Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Allegheny42 @ 7Hempfield Area  
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)12 @ 24West Catholic  
Cathedral Prep42 @ 0East (Erie)  
Delaware Valley54 @ 7Wallenpaupack Area  
Harrisburg28 @ 35State College  
Pennridge14 @ 21Central Bucks South  
Gateway19 @ 34McKeesport  
Penn Manor27 @ 42Warwick  
Upper St. Clair55 @ 3Hampton  
Ridley36 @ 0Conestoga  
Abington Heights10 @ 7Scranton  
South Fayette48 @ 14Highlands  
Aliquippa22 @ 14Central Valley  
Wyomissing50 @ 7Kutztown  
Cumberland Valley10 @ 15Lower Dauphin  
West Allegheny52 @ 13Woodland Hills  
Catasauqua7 @ 42Southern Lehigh  
DuBois42 @ 35Newport  
Hickory54 @ 7Reynolds  
Whitehall29 @ 7Stroudsburg  
Henderson17 @ 10Great Valley  
Berwick62 @ 14Lake-Lehman  
Monessen6 @ 35Avella  
Archbishop Ryan14 @ 24Roman Catholic  
North Hills20 @ 35Franklin Regional  
West Mifflin26 @ 9Belle Vernon  
Lancaster Catholic42 @ 6Columbia  
Garnet Valley21 @ 14Springfield  
Seton LaSalle28 @ 35Quaker Valley  
Governor Mifflin49 @ 6Reading  
Rochester55 @ 12Union Area  
Knoch48 @ 0Ambridge  
Academy Park24 @ 29Interboro  
Cedar Cliff55 @ 26Red Land  
Perkiomen Valley45 @ 7Methacton  
Central Columbia6 @ 49Southern Columbia Area  
Neshannock18 @ 10Freedom Area  
Allentown Central Catholic35 @ 7William Allen  
Wissahickon13 @ 26Upper Moreland  
Spring Grove0 @ 27Northeastern  
Chambersburg0 @ 56Central Dauphin  
Slippery Rock7 @ 48Wilmington Area  
Jeannette48 @ 0Mapletown  
West Middlesex35 @ 8Union City  
Danville38 @ 7Shamokin Area  
Penn-Trafford27 @ 3Kiski Area  
Freedom42 @ 21Bethlehem Catholic  
Manheim Township10 @ 17Wilson  
Conrad Weiser7 @ 31Exeter Township  
Pleasant Valley57 @ 0Pocono Mountain East  
Sto-Rox8 @ 0Cornell  
Shippensburg16 @ 17Northern York  
General McLane28 @ 34McDowell  
Dallas23 @ 41Hazleton  
Williams Valley14 @ 7Tri-Valley  
Donegal27 @ 0Pequea Valley  
Emmaus17 @ 6Easton  
Beaver42 @ 21Mt Carmel Christian  
Beaver27 @ 6Mt Pleasant  
Dunmore34 @ 7Carbondale  
Abington20 @ 13Pennsbury  
Selinsgrove42 @ 21Mount Carmel  
Central Dauphin East38 @ 21Carlisle  
Warren0 @ 36Oil City  
Mifflin County35 @ 38West Perry  
Burrell0 @ 49East Allegheny  
Perry Traditional Academy21 @ 20Taylor Allderdice  
Hopewell21 @ 34Beaver Falls  
South Allegheny6 @ 35Avonworth  
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic20 @ 7Conwell-Egan Catholic  
Hershey27 @ 0Mechanicsburg  
Council Rock North20 @ 21Bensalem  
Pine-Richland28 @ 13Butler  
Strong Vincent0 @ 35Fort LeBoeuf  
Lewisburg17 @ 0Bloomsburg  
Freeport7 @ 44Keystone Oaks  
Bellwood-Antis42 @ 6Southern Huntingdon County  
Manheim Central41 @ 7Cedar Crest  
Berlin Brothersvalley8 @ 0Windber  
Kennett22 @ 23Oxford  
Marian Catholic7 @ 13Minersville  
William Penn13 @ 28South Western  
JP McCaskey42 @ 21Lebanon  
Cheltenham20 @ 26Plymouth Whitemarsh  
Dallastown55 @ 6New Oxford  
Germantown Academy9 @ 7Episcopal Academy  
Loyalsock Township35 @ 15Shikellamy  
Crestwood0 @ 47Wyoming Valley West  
Greensburg Central Catholic12 @ 48Canevin Catholic  
Liberty (Bethlehem)7 @ 47Nazareth  
Brockway3 @ 14Kane  
Pen Argyl13 @ 28Palisades  
Northern Lehigh21 @ 14Northwestern Lehigh  
Blackhawk14 @ 38Montour  
Corry27 @ 19Harbor Creek  
North Schuylkill19 @ 0Tamaqua  
Penn Hills27 @ 56Mt Lebanon  
Portage34 @ 26Shade  
Northwestern12 @ 44Seneca  
Wyoming Area21 @ 62Williamsport  
Northampton0 @ 42Parkland  
Elizabeth Forward6 @ 29South Park  
Bermudian Springs7 @ 35York Catholic  
Pittston21 @ 42James M Coughlin  
Upper Dublin42 @ 21Hatboro-Horsham  
Marple Newtown36 @ 14Harriton  
Central Bucks East23 @ 6Central Bucks West  
Shady Side Academy14 @ 21Deer Lakes  
Blue Mountain35 @ 0Lehighton  
Altoona0 @ 35Bethel Park  
Bishop Shanahan14 @ 41Coatesville  
Tyrone20 @ 10Penns Valley Area  
North East7 @ 28Iroquois  
Somerset28 @ 20Penn Cambria  
Lansdale Catholic7 @ 38Haverford  
Milton Hershey48 @ 14Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Kittanning38 @ 41Connellsville  
Lampeter-Strasburg36 @ 33Cocalico  
Council Rock South7 @ 42Neshaminy  
Laurel27 @ 14New Brighton  
Moon Area4 @ Baldwin (Bryn Mawr)  
Moon Area49 @ 27Baldwin (Pittsburgh)  
Sun Valley7 @ 42Bayard Rustin  
Shenandoah Valley0 @ 69Schuylkill Haven  
Ringgold41 @ 27New Castle  
Indiana14 @ 49Mars  
Meadville48 @ 14Grove City  
Juniata Valley41 @ 0Glendale  
Conneaut Area35 @ 12Franklin (Franklin)  
Northeast28 @ 12Frankford  
Northern Cambria12 @ 6West Shamokin  
Fort Cherry7 @ 16Carmichaels  
Greencastle-Antrim10 @ 42Waynesboro  
Milton6 @ 35Mifflinburg  
Chartiers Valley12 @ 51Fox Chapel  
Curwensville37 @ 8Bradford  
Karns City44 @ 10Moniteau  
Punxsutawney6 @ 27Redbank Valley  
Troy0 @ 21North Penn (Blossburg)  
Brookville0 @ 35St. Marys  
Mid Valley33 @ 0Susquehanna  
Pocono Mountain West38 @ 40East Stroudsburg North  
Canon-McMillan13 @ 10Peters Township  
Biglerville14 @ 27Littlestown  
Juniata17 @ 28Line Mountain  
Lakeview0 @ 48Mercyhurst Prep  
GAR Memorial28 @ 14Hanover Area  
Daniel Boone27 @ 46Gettysburg  
Boys Latin Charter20 @ 14Abraham Lincoln  
Millersburg13 @ 25Pine Grove  
McGuffey20 @ 14Chartiers-Houston  
Saucon Valley28 @ 24Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Apollo Ridge35 @ 12Valley  
Titusville56 @ 20Girard  
Shenango24 @ 60Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Greensburg Salem27 @ 0Trinity (Washington)  
East (West Chester)7 @ 28Downingtown East  
Greater Latrobe24 @ 41Plum  
Camp Hill34 @ 14Steelton-Highspire  
Elizabethtown16 @ 13Garden Spot  
Blairsville14 @ 43Homer-Center  
Jefferson-Morgan2 @ 45California  
Palmyra24 @ 34East Pennsboro  
Harry S Truman7 @ 35Souderton  
Quakertown2 @ 0Springfield Township  
Greater Johnstown14 @ 21Bishop Guilfoyle  
Muncy7 @ 31South Williamsport  
Western Wayne0 @ 47Valley View  
Samuel Fels12 @ 14Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech  
Western Beaver33 @ 14West Greene  
Red Lion28 @ 18Central York  
Upper Merion Area27 @ 14Phoenixville  
Norwin0 @ 41Central Catholic  
Conestoga Valley8 @ 16Hempfield  
South Side28 @ 14North Catholic  
Carlynton7 @ 41Brentwood  
Southmoreland19 @ 20Yough  
Fleetwood12 @ 33Muhlenberg  
Overbrook22 @ 14Martin Luther King  
Central Cambria6 @ 42Bishop McCort  
Cochranton0 @ 48Farrell  
Panther Valley0 @ 47Mahanoy Area  
Frazier46 @ 21Bentworth  
Mercer7 @ 34Greenville  
North Pocono35 @ 6Honesdale  
Radnor14 @ 22Strath Haven  
Shaler Area6 @ 57Seneca Valley  
Bedford8 @ 7Cambria Heights  
Wilson Area25 @ 33Bangor  
Everett13 @ 22Williamsburg  
Hamburg20 @ 37Twin Valley  
York Suburban29 @ 13Dover  
Octorara Area7 @ 25Unionville  
Lincoln13 @ 14Riverside (Ellwood City)  
West Branch14 @ 42Moshannon Valley  
Jim Thorpe13 @ 26Pottsville  
Halifax49 @ 8Upper Dauphin Area  
West Philadelphia38 @ 12Prep Charter  
Laurel Highlands0 @ 51Thomas Jefferson  
Coudersport46 @ 20Port Allegany  
Conemaugh Township50 @ 0Blacklick Valley  
Marion Center6 @ 21United  
Lower Moreland7 @ 46Jenkintown  
Kennard-Dale6 @ 26Eastern York  
Dobbins7 @ 33Simon Gratz  
Tussey Mountain0 @ 26Claysburg-Kimmel  
Burgettstown6 @ 41Washington  
New Hope-Solebury1 @ Calvary Baptist Christian Academy  
Susquehannock28 @ 29West York Area  
Mt Union21 @ 29Northern Bedford County  
Solanco39 @ 0Ephrata  
Warrior Run21 @ 13Montgomery  
Saltsburg12 @ 39Penns Manor  
Waynesburg Central0 @ 38Derry  
Salisbury Township14 @ 47Palmerton  
Roxborough34 @ 0Edison/Fareira  
Serra Catholic7 @ 72Steel Valley  
Purchase Line12 @ 41Ligonier Valley  
Northern Lebanon7 @ 14Eastern Lebanon County  
Carrick8 @ 71Westinghouse  
Brownsville34 @ 35Leechburg  
Montrose6 @ 48Lakeland  
Albert Gallatin26 @ 20Uniontown  
Clarion-Limestone58 @ 8Keystone  
Saegertown14 @ 47Eisenhower  
James Buchanan14 @ 59Big Spring  
Cambridge Springs35 @ 0Youngsville  
East Juniata36 @ 0Susquenita  
Philipsburg-Osceola0 @ 49Clearfield  
Kensington6 @ 20Academy at Palumbo  
Fairfield0 @ 45Delone Catholic  
Ferndale12 @ 0North Star  
George School12 @ 59New Hope-Solebury  
Nativity BVM10 @ 24St. Joseph's Catholic Academy  
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech6 @ 48Sayre  
Vincentian Academy6 @ 67Mohawk Area  
Central (Martinsburg)21 @ 0Huntingdon  
North Penn (Lansdale)52 @ 6William Tennent  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)7 @ 3Susquehanna Township  
Riverside (Taylor)21 @ 18Lackawanna Trail  
Strawberry Mansion38 @ 6School of the Future  
South Philadelphia/Furness22 @ 42Central (Philadelphia)  
Conneaut OH 42 @ 20Fairview  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)