Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 11, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
AAA Cathedral Prep49 @ 14St. Francis NY  
AAA Susquehanna Township27 @ 7Hershey  
AAAA / AAA Cedar Cliff33 @ 49Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
AAAA / AAA Perkiomen Valley56 @ 6Pope John Paul II  
A Northgate27 @ 16Western Beaver  
A Keystone26 @ 12Clarion-Limestone  
A / AA West Shamokin13 @ 28Shady Side Academy  
AA / A Lower Moreland14 @ 42Jenkintown  
AAA Dobbins6 @ 57Imhotep Charter  
AAA / AA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy53 @ 51William Penn Charter  
A / AA Saltsburg8 @ 28Ligonier Valley  
A Northern Cambria20 @ 24Elk County Catholic  
Kiski School19 @ 22Linsly WV  
AAAA George School41 @ 14St. Andrews DE  
AA KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy8 @ 52Delaware Valley Charter  
AA Bristol17 @ 44Middle Township NJ  
AAAA McDowell10 @ 41St. Ignatius OH  
AA / A West Catholic39 @ 6Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)  
AAAA Pennridge14 @ 41Pennsbury  
AAA Scranton Prep28 @ 0Abington Heights  
AA South Fayette48 @ 8Sto-Rox  
AAA / AA Fleetwood14 @ 43Wyomissing  
A / AA North Penn (Blossburg)44 @ 33Troy  
AAA West York Area58 @ 7York Suburban  
AAAA / AAA Downingtown West46 @ 21Bishop Shanahan  
AAAA Spring-Ford49 @ 20Methacton  
A Clarion Area47 @ 12Union  
AAA New Castle45 @ 40Ambridge  
AAAA / AAA Emmaus31 @ 28Allentown Central Catholic  
AAA Wyoming Area17 @ 10Dallas  
AA / A Tamaqua47 @ 0Shenandoah Valley  
AA Laurel7 @ 40Beaver  
AA Hamburg34 @ 42Berks Catholic  
AA / AAA Neumann-Goretti19 @ 30Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic  
AAAA Council Rock North40 @ 42Harry S Truman  
AA Beaver Falls49 @ 8Summit Academy  
A Otto-Eldred29 @ 22Port Allegany  
AA Notre Dame-Green Pond7 @ 21Pen Argyl  
AAA / AAAA Harriton10 @ 14Lower Merion  
A Shade34 @ 12North Star  
AA / A Mid Valley0 @ 34Susquehanna  
AA McGuffey35 @ 0Burgettstown  
AA / A Holy Redeemer15 @ 40Pius X  
AAA Perkiomen6 @ 38Academy of the New Church  
A Blacklick Valley43 @ 18Ferndale  
AAA / AAAA New Oxford7 @ 21Red Lion  
AA / A Carbondale34 @ 24Holy Cross  
AAA School of the Future0 @ 48Overbrook  
AAA Mastery Charter North19 @ 20West Philadelphia  
AAAA Penn Wood21 @ 34Chester  
A Coudersport6 @ 36Sheffield  
A Williamsburg40 @ 12Claysburg-Kimmel  
A Leechburg8 @ 25Riverview  
AAAA Olney22 @ 34Roxborough  
St. Marys (Lancaster) NY 45 @ 8East (Erie)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)