Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Josephs Prep30 @ 20La Salle College  
North Allegheny23 @ 41Upper St. Clair  
Scranton0 @ 49East Stroudsburg South  
Delaware Valley19 @ 18Emmaus  
Easton35 @ 34Wyoming Valley West  
Harrisburg23 @ 27Cumberland Valley  
Seneca Valley14 @ 28Woodland Hills  
Gateway21 @ 27Central Catholic  
Penn Manor35 @ 34Cedar Cliff  
Abington Heights31 @ 26Scranton Prep  
Aliquippa43 @ 26Quaker Valley  
Wyomissing41 @ 35Schuylkill Valley  
North Penn (Blossburg)6 @ 28North Schuylkill  
Lower Dauphin21 @ 3Chambersburg  
Plymouth Whitemarsh26 @ 50Central Bucks West  
Mars21 @ 35Central Valley  
Monessen6 @ 35Neshannock  
Thomas Jefferson23 @ 14Highlands  
Archbishop Ryan38 @ 14Pennridge  
Interboro22 @ 35Academy Park  
West Mifflin12 @ 14Franklin Regional  
Seton LaSalle7 @ 31South Fayette  
Nazareth56 @ 25Pocono Mountain East  
Stroudsburg21 @ 35Parkland  
Spring-Ford43 @ 21Downingtown West  
Haverford15 @ 7Avon Grove  
Unionville7 @ 41Neshaminy  
Perkiomen Valley26 @ 6Bayard Rustin  
Spring Grove0 @ 24Conrad Weiser  
Frankford12 @ 15Abraham Lincoln  
Penn-Trafford35 @ 20McKeesport  
Manheim Township6 @ 44Wilson  
Pleasant Valley28 @ 56Whitehall  
Mount Carmel15 @ 24Troy  
Shippensburg25 @ 100Muhlenberg  
General McLane55 @ 25Warren  
Springfield18 @ 32Glen Mills  
Garden Spot17 @ 34Manheim Central  
Beaver21 @ 7Mt Pleasant  
Dunmore7 @ 35Lackawanna Trail  
Central Dauphin East22 @ 20Governor Mifflin  
Mifflin County27 @ 26State College  
Hershey15 @ 33Susquehanna Township  
Council Rock North21 @ 35Garnet Valley  
Lewisburg6 @ 23Danville  
Exeter Township41 @ 24Central York  
Marian Catholic34 @ 13Muncy  
Cheltenham20 @ 32Hatboro-Horsham  
Phoenixville7 @ 49Pottsgrove  
South Williamsport42 @ 28Wellsboro  
Susquenita16 @ 19West Perry  
Pen Argyl14 @ 41Catasauqua  
Ligonier Valley6 @ 46Richland  
Northampton28 @ 50Boyertown  
Forest Hills14 @ 13Mt Union  
Upper Dublin25 @ 55Abington  
Palisades10 @ 6Pine Grove  
Bloomsburg14 @ 49Southern Columbia Area  
Union0 @ 49Clarion Area  
Bishop Shanahan14 @ 21Henderson  
Hempfield17 @ 7Central Dauphin  
Schuylkill Haven42 @ 0Tri-Valley  
Lakeland13 @ 9Carbondale  
Milton Hershey6 @ 34Dover  
Lampeter-Strasburg21 @ 49Lancaster Catholic  
Owen J Roberts14 @ 25Upper Moreland  
Upper Darby20 @ 55Pennsbury  
Indiana7 @ 38West Allegheny  
Juniata Valley6 @ 41Homer-Center  
Conneaut Area21 @ 24Oil City  
Fort Cherry35 @ 52Clairton  
Milton18 @ 41Selinsgrove  
North Star14 @ 33Tussey Mountain  
Brookville12 @ 26Kane  
Pottstown7 @ 35Great Valley  
Delaware Valley Charter0 @ 12Northeast  
Yough7 @ 43Beaver Falls  
Saucon Valley35 @ 20Jim Thorpe  
Pius X13 @ 18Williams Valley  
Eisenhower7 @ 31Sharpsville  
Apollo Ridge20 @ 42Sto-Rox  
East (West Chester)47 @ 13Chichester  
Blairsville14 @ 49Portage  
St. Marys6 @ 55Karns City  
Annville-Cleona10 @ 27Littlestown  
Greater Johnstown7 @ 42Clearfield  
Avonworth7 @ 14North Catholic  
Mifflinburg16 @ 27Montoursville  
Upper Merion Area49 @ 7Phoenixville  
Upper Merion Area56 @ 46Bensalem  
Shade42 @ 36Northern Bedford County  
Fleetwood21 @ 24James M Coughlin  
Overbrook22 @ 0Edison/Fareira  
Cochranton32 @ 46West Middlesex  
Northwest Area6 @ 35Old Forge  
Gettysburg8 @ 43Cocalico  
Hamburg12 @ 35Bermudian Springs  
Penn Wood32 @ 45Upper Darby  
Towanda20 @ 48Loyalsock Township  
Smethport28 @ 53Brockway  
Westinghouse20 @ 55Chestnut Ridge  
Susquehanna0 @ 35Lake-Lehman  
Dobbins12 @ 15Abraham Lincoln  
Greater Nanticoke Area21 @ 50Northwestern Lehigh  
Jersey Shore24 @ 14Shikellamy  
Newport14 @ 59Berks Catholic  
Sheffield32 @ 56Curwensville  
Roxborough14 @ 6West Philadelphia  
Cambridge Springs14 @ 35Mercer  
School of the Future16 @ 42Delaware County Christian  
Lebanon20 @ 37Dallastown  
Maplewood6 @ 61Lakeview  
Nativity BVM0 @ 42Mahanoy Area  
North Penn (Lansdale)31 @ 0Coatesville  
Ridgway/Johnsonburg26 @ 31Redbank Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)