Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Malvern Prep49 @ 21Episcopal Academy  
North Allegheny28 @ 0Bethel Park  
Downingtown East7 @ 24Henderson  
Central Dauphin17 @ 14Central Dauphin East  
Easton44 @ 24Nazareth  
Harrisburg12 @ 14Carlisle  
Pennridge35 @ 7Hatboro-Horsham  
McDowell17 @ 6Central Tech  
Montour21 @ 42Franklin Regional  
Central Bucks South7 @ 45Central Bucks West  
Penn Manor63 @ 20Cedar Crest  
Coatesville7 @ 24Downingtown West  
Abington Heights28 @ 21Scranton  
Wyomissing13 @ 14Berks Catholic  
DuBois28 @ 47Slippery Rock  
Lower Dauphin38 @ 14Hershey  
Plymouth Whitemarsh27 @ 12Springfield Township  
West York Area38 @ 24New Oxford  
State College26 @ 39Cumberland Valley  
Berwick43 @ 7Hazleton  
Souderton14 @ 44North Penn (Lansdale)  
North Hills21 @ 33Gateway  
Hampton0 @ 39Thomas Jefferson  
Wyoming Valley West28 @ 6Williamsport  
Seton LaSalle35 @ 27Washington  
Governor Mifflin21 @ 13Conrad Weiser  
Red Land17 @ 21Susquehanna Township  
Stroudsburg42 @ 15Pleasant Valley  
Academy Park43 @ 28Chichester  
Haverford28 @ 19Ridley  
Perkiomen Valley28 @ 7Upper Perkiomen  
Bayard Rustin60 @ 20Octorara Area  
Clarion Area56 @ 13Brookville  
New Castle19 @ 24Highlands  
Chambersburg28 @ 7Mifflin County  
Conestoga0 @ 30Garnet Valley  
Danville14 @ 17Selinsgrove  
Brentwood9 @ 40Neshannock  
Manheim Township28 @ 56Hempfield  
Central York62 @ 27William Penn  
Mount Carmel21 @ 0Shamokin Area  
Shippensburg19 @ 13Gettysburg  
General McLane7 @ 62Cathedral Prep  
Springfield26 @ 6Harriton  
Dallas41 @ 48Lake-Lehman  
Neshaminy3 @ 31Pennsbury  
Williams Valley40 @ 19East Juniata  
Father Judge0 @ 35La Salle College  
Donegal0 @ 27Annville-Cleona  
Emmaus30 @ 37Parkland  
Beaver42 @ 21Shady Side Academy  
Dunmore60 @ 7Riverside (Taylor)  
Warren36 @ 21Titusville  
Peters Township28 @ 54McKeesport  
Pine-Richland14 @ 35Woodland Hills  
Lewisburg15 @ 18Mifflinburg  
Montoursville10 @ 14Loyalsock Township  
Schuylkill Valley34 @ 13Hamburg  
East Stroudsburg South58 @ 22East Stroudsburg North  
Bellwood-Antis14 @ 35Richland  
Manheim Central49 @ 0Solanco  
Marian Catholic10 @ 24Tamaqua  
JP McCaskey6 @ 49Lancaster Catholic  
Mechanicsburg35 @ 45Cedar Cliff  
Dallastown31 @ 24Red Lion  
Susquenita7 @ 41East Pennsboro  
William Tennent12 @ 33Abington  
Greensburg Central Catholic0 @ 49South Fayette  
Brockway41 @ 12Moniteau  
Pen Argyl28 @ 20Bangor  
Northern Lehigh22 @ 21Palmerton  
North Schuylkill40 @ 21Eastern Lebanon County  
Penn Hills16 @ 22Penn-Trafford  
Great Valley33 @ 7Kennett  
Ligonier Valley6 @ 46Bald Eagle Area  
Northampton20 @ 41Whitehall  
Forest Hills34 @ 7Philipsburg-Osceola  
Bishop McCort15 @ 26Central Cambria  
Elizabeth Forward21 @ 38Mars  
Penn Cambria2 @ 28Somerset  
West Perry24 @ 10Northern York  
Tri-Valley14 @ 7Line Mountain  
Bermudian Springs54 @ 0Biglerville  
Pittston28 @ 14Wyoming Area  
Athens15 @ 12Sayre  
Upper Moreland20 @ 27Wissahickon  
Hollidaysburg6 @ 38West Allegheny  
Central Bucks East28 @ 34Quakertown  
Bloomsburg29 @ 26Central Columbia  
Muhlenberg41 @ 14Reading  
Valley14 @ 48Mt Pleasant  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)10 @ 56Central Catholic  
Hempfield10 @ 36Seneca Valley  
North East28 @ 14Strong Vincent  
Lakeland35 @ 0Western Wayne  
Lansdale Catholic26 @ 49Archbishop Wood  
Kiski Area13 @ 44Upper St. Clair  
Milton Hershey23 @ 8Boiling Springs  
South Western15 @ 31Spring Grove  
Council Rock South21 @ 31Council Rock North  
Laurel16 @ 34Avonworth  
Moon Area42 @ 47West Mifflin  
Sun Valley7 @ 38East (West Chester)  
Northern Bedford County28 @ 14Punxsutawney  
Upper Darby35 @ 14Penncrest  
Indiana28 @ 14Ringgold  
Juniata Valley27 @ 35Huntingdon  
Conneaut Area45 @ 26Meadville  
Shikellamy54 @ 28Milton  
Northern Cambria13 @ 17Cambria Heights  
Delone Catholic46 @ 14Hanover  
Greenville37 @ 8Harbor Creek  
Wallenpaupack Area14 @ 41Delaware Valley  
Fort Cherry13 @ 12Carmichaels  
Reynolds28 @ 32Mercer  
Central Mountain20 @ 36Jersey Shore  
Girard49 @ 0Saegertown  
Oxford24 @ 70Unionville  
Belle Vernon7 @ 39Central Valley  
Warwick13 @ 41Wilson  
South Park0 @ 41Aliquippa  
Pocono Mountain West35 @ 49Pocono Mountain East  
Pottstown7 @ 49Spring-Ford  
Bradford7 @ 51Clearfield  
Juniata6 @ 26Pine Grove  
GAR Memorial21 @ 20Elmer L Meyers  
Kane36 @ 6Sheffield  
Daniel Boone6 @ 41Exeter Township  
Boys Latin Charter28 @ 20Roxborough  
Homer-Center19 @ 35Portage  
Millersburg6 @ 28Upper Dauphin Area  
Yough57 @ 49Kittanning  
Dover48 @ 13Susquehannock  
Windber7 @ 28Berlin Brothersvalley  
Saucon Valley40 @ 14Palisades  
Apollo Ridge42 @ 28Bethlehem Center  
Camp Hill6 @ 62Steelton-Highspire  
Elizabethtown17 @ 45Lebanon  
Blairsville40 @ 19Moshannon Valley  
St. Marys54 @ 24Bellefonte  
Harry S Truman20 @ 13Bensalem  
Greater Johnstown9 @ 20Tyrone  
New Brighton15 @ 29Quaker Valley  
Western Beaver0 @ 24North Catholic  
Mercyhurst Prep7 @ 50Northwestern  
Upper Merion Area14 @ 34Upper Dublin  
Honesdale28 @ 18Mid Valley  
Conestoga Valley21 @ 42Lampeter-Strasburg  
Shade20 @ 7Allegheny-Clarion Valley  
Sharon6 @ 19Sharpsville  
Fleetwood62 @ 26Kutztown  
Carbondale42 @ 21Tunkhannock  
Hughesville21 @ 14Muncy  
Boyertown29 @ 62Pottsgrove  
Chestnut Ridge27 @ 21Bedford  
Minersville8 @ 36Panther Valley  
Frazier14 @ 33Clairton  
North Pocono7 @ 2Valley View  
Radnor18 @ 47Strath Haven  
Wilson Area7 @ 49Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Summit Academy26 @ 50Beaver Falls  
Waynesboro14 @ 20Big Spring  
Middletown20 @ 6Trinity (Camp Hill)  
York Suburban14 @ 21York Catholic  
Twin Valley7 @ 27Pottsville  
Northwestern Lehigh28 @ 27Catasauqua  
Jim Thorpe24 @ 28Lehighton  
Penn Wood0 @ 32Interboro  
Avella7 @ 36Sto-Rox  
Towanda14 @ 7Wyalusing Valley  
Smethport @ Redbank Valley  
Chester0 @ 43Glen Mills  
Franklin (Franklin)7 @ 35Oil City  
Susquehanna12 @ 55Old Forge  
Conemaugh Township10 @ 0North Star  
Marion Center14 @ 52Karns City  
Ephrata7 @ 48Cocalico  
Kennard-Dale14 @ 35Northeastern  
Greater Nanticoke Area29 @ 26Hanover Area  
Bucktail74 @ 37Carson Long Military Academy  
Claysburg-Kimmel14 @ 7Southern Huntingdon County  
Pequea Valley14 @ 56Garden Spot  
Newport52 @ 0Halifax  
Tussey Mountain27 @ 13Meyersdale  
Wellsboro42 @ 6North Penn (Blossburg)  
Morrisville8 @ 67Bristol  
Mt Union46 @ 36Penns Valley Area  
Warrior Run13 @ 47Southern Columbia Area  
Keystone8 @ 35Penns Manor  
Union City20 @ 55Corry  
West Shamokin20 @ 7Allegheny-Clarion Valley  
West Shamokin14 @ 37Monessen  
Saltsburg28 @ 14Blacklick Valley  
Seneca6 @ 14West Middlesex  
Salisbury Township7 @ 56Southern Lehigh  
Northern Lebanon9 @ 7Columbia  
York County Tech38 @ 14Eastern York  
Williamsburg49 @ 7West Branch  
Cameron County35 @ 27Eisenhower  
Mahanoy Area36 @ 12Shenandoah Valley  
Montrose0 @ 46Northwest Area  
Clarion-Limestone9 @ 36Kane  
Cowanesque Valley13 @ 42Otto-Eldred  
John Bartram20 @ 6Abraham Lincoln  
James Buchanan14 @ 38Greencastle-Antrim  
Cambridge Springs40 @ 20Union  
Iroquois0 @ 60Lakeview  
Fairfield12 @ 41Littlestown  
Ferndale0 @ 44Glendale  
Holy Cross13 @ 49Lackawanna Trail  
Maplewood25 @ 12Kennedy Catholic  
Nativity BVM15 @ 51Hancock MD  
Montgomery32 @ 69South Williamsport  
United0 @ 48Bishop Guilfoyle  
Central (Martinsburg)42 @ 0Everett  
East (Erie)14 @ 47Fort LeBoeuf  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)60 @ 7Palmyra  
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy0 @ 13Ridgway/Johnsonburg  
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy0 @ 13Ridgway  
Renaissance Christian14 @ 27Steubenville OH  
St. Andrews DE 12 @ 35Perkiomen  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)