Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Allegheny30 @ 0North Hills  
Cathedral Prep70 @ 8East (Erie)  
Central Dauphin28 @ 7Carlisle  
Scranton41 @ 0Wallenpaupack Area  
Montour21 @ 35Moon Area  
Penn Manor14 @ 21Wilson  
Upper St. Clair35 @ 7Mt Lebanon  
Ridley20 @ 15Penncrest  
Pennsbury57 @ 14Bensalem  
Susquehanna Township28 @ 31Mechanicsburg  
Abington Heights44 @ 7North Pocono  
South Fayette42 @ 0South Allegheny  
Aliquippa50 @ 13Beaver  
Wyomissing14 @ 34Schuylkill Valley  
Washington27 @ 0Waynesburg Central  
Southern Columbia Area44 @ 12Central Columbia  
Pottsgrove23 @ 12Perkiomen Valley  
Richland42 @ 14Central Cambria  
Catasauqua40 @ 0Northern Lehigh  
DuBois56 @ 35Meadville  
Woodland Hills19 @ 7Penn Hills  
Hickory43 @ 6Reynolds  
Whitehall31 @ 14Easton  
State College26 @ 21Mifflin County  
Henderson28 @ 7Avon Grove  
Downingtown West29 @ 28Downingtown East  
Thomas Jefferson35 @ 0West Mifflin  
Lancaster Catholic42 @ 27Cedar Crest  
Hampton20 @ 42Mars  
Franklin Regional55 @ 0Derry  
Garnet Valley36 @ 6Haverford  
Wyoming Valley West54 @ 6Pittston  
Seton LaSalle37 @ 21South Park  
Nazareth14 @ 29Emmaus  
Governor Mifflin42 @ 0Twin Valley  
Spring-Ford47 @ 3Owen J Roberts  
Rochester7 @ 54Sto-Rox  
Valley View14 @ 29West Scranton  
Cedar Cliff49 @ 41Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Unionville21 @ 7Great Valley  
Cocalico33 @ 15Elizabethtown  
Wilmington Area21 @ 41Greenville  
Neshannock49 @ 7Union Area  
Scranton Prep26 @ 10Delaware Valley  
Spring Grove0 @ 34Dallastown  
William Penn Charter0 @ 41Malvern Prep  
Butler0 @ 55Central Catholic  
Chambersburg7 @ 30Central Dauphin East  
Jeannette14 @ 41Greensburg Central Catholic  
Conestoga7 @ 19Upper Darby  
Brentwood42 @ 14California  
Clearfield56 @ 7Philipsburg-Osceola  
Manheim Township41 @ 6JP McCaskey  
Conrad Weiser15 @ 22Reading  
Neshaminy31 @ 14Abington  
Tamaqua50 @ 19Minersville  
Berks Catholic48 @ 14Kutztown  
Selinsgrove19 @ 24Mount Carmel  
Burrell49 @ 32Deer Lakes  
Hopewell21 @ 42New Castle  
Hershey35 @ 32Red Land  
Council Rock North21 @ 17Harry S Truman  
Pine-Richland42 @ 0Plum  
Strong Vincent0 @ 42McDowell  
East Stroudsburg South40 @ 27Hazleton  
Bellwood-Antis66 @ 13Glendale  
Beaver Falls13 @ 42Central Valley  
Exeter Township48 @ 27Pottsville  
Port Allegany24 @ 49Brockway  
Kennett0 @ 39Bayard Rustin  
William Penn33 @ 42South Western  
Northeastern13 @ 35West York Area  
East Stroudsburg North 14 @ 43Pleasant Valley  
Cheltenham42 @ 26Upper Merion Area  
Hempfield Area14 @ 42Penn-Trafford  
Glen Mills20 @ 13Academy Park  
Loyalsock Township34 @ 7Lewisburg  
Liberty (Bethlehem)40 @ 28Northampton  
Chartiers-Houston26 @ 33Fort Cherry  
Strath Haven21 @ 12Harriton  
Bangor22 @ 29Northwestern Lehigh  
Portage38 @ 6Blairsville  
Northwestern35 @ 7Fairview  
Wyoming Area13 @ 55Northwest Area  
Northern York3 @ 7James Buchanan  
Line Mountain0 @ 27Upper Dauphin Area  
Bishop McCort21 @ 35Bishop Guilfoyle  
Elizabeth Forward60 @ 14Greensburg Salem  
Southern Lehigh14 @ 3Palisades  
James M Coughlin7 @ 39Berwick  
Steel Valley28 @ 21McGuffey  
Upper Dublin23 @ 28Plymouth Whitemarsh  
Marple Newtown14 @ 26Springfield  
Central Bucks East27 @ 47Pennridge  
Bloomsburg23 @ 31Danville  
Union16 @ 12Keystone  
Blue Mountain27 @ 34Fleetwood  
Highlands7 @ 19Knoch  
Altoona28 @ 14Connellsville  
Baldwin (Pittsburgh)21 @ 28Bethel Park  
Penns Manor21 @ 41Homer-Center  
East Pennsboro50 @ 7Camp Hill  
Hempfield36 @ 7Warwick  
Bethlehem Center46 @ 0Vincentian Academy  
Schuylkill Haven42 @ 12Mahanoy Area  
North East0 @ 7Seneca  
Somerset41 @ 13Cambria Heights  
Kittanning28 @ 27Shady Side Academy  
Lampeter-Strasburg44 @ 48Lebanon  
Council Rock South34 @ 21William Tennent  
Laurel28 @ 7Shenango  
Sun Valley7 @ 56Oxford  
Steelton-Highspire40 @ 6Milton Hershey  
Central Tech14 @ 21General McLane  
North Catholic35 @ 14Leechburg  
Simon Gratz30 @ 12Boys Latin Charter  
Pocono Mountain East37 @ 20William Allen  
Ringgold50 @ 17Trinity (Washington)  
Oil City14 @ 27Slippery Rock  
Valley Forge Military8 @ 35Radnor  
Indiana41 @ 24Hollidaysburg  
Northern Cambria35 @ 34Ligonier Valley  
Methacton38 @ 6Pottstown  
Greencastle-Antrim33 @ 16Waynesboro  
Chartiers Valley0 @ 49West Allegheny  
Central Mountain50 @ 31Athens  
Girard21 @ 7Fort LeBoeuf  
Punxsutawney0 @ 36Moniteau  
Quaker Valley16 @ 27Lincoln  
Littlestown12 @ 10Bermudian Springs  
Brookville6 @ 42Karns City  
Mid Valley13 @ 41Dunmore  
Delaware Valley Charter22 @ 6Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech  
Canon-McMillan17 @ 48Peters Township  
Bradford20 @ 28St. Marys  
Biglerville6 @ 21York Suburban  
Lakeview19 @ 2West Middlesex  
GAR Memorial7 @ 16Greater Nanticoke Area  
Kane28 @ 20Coudersport  
Daniel Boone27 @ 20Muhlenberg  
Elk County Catholic15 @ 22Otto-Eldred  
Hatboro-Horsham6 @ 21Souderton  
Columbia7 @ 34Garden Spot  
Ford City0 @ 55Valley  
Northgate0 @ 37Avonworth  
Shamokin Area0 @ 28Shikellamy  
Bethlehem Catholic20 @ 16Freedom  
Fox Chapel7 @ 36Seneca Valley  
Eisenhower56 @ 8Youngsville  
Titusville35 @ 16Saegertown  
Springfield Township18 @ 16Upper Moreland  
East (West Chester)20 @ 42Coatesville  
Greater Latrobe16 @ 27Kiski Area  
Freedom Area7 @ 27Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Blacklick Valley19 @ 46North Star  
Notre Dame-Green Pond41 @ 9Salisbury Township  
Palmyra0 @ 56Lower Dauphin  
Annville-Cleona14 @ 26Eastern Lebanon County  
Quakertown24 @ 7Central Bucks South  
Greater Johnstown0 @ 39Forest Hills  
Western Wayne0 @ 42Honesdale  
New Brighton28 @ 18Mohawk Area  
Samuel Fels14 @ 50South Philadelphia  
Western Beaver34 @ 26South Side  
Mercyhurst Prep13 @ 48Cambridge Springs  
Red Lion14 @ 35Central York  
Carmichaels37 @ 0West Greene  
Mifflinburg31 @ 35Montoursville  
Norwin42 @ 14Shaler Area  
Conestoga Valley0 @ 77Manheim Central  
Carlynton13 @ 42Monessen  
Southmoreland13 @ 45Yough  
Sharon34 @ 15Grove City  
Hughesville10 @ 59Troy  
Cochranton48 @ 6Maplewood  
Mastery Charter North12 @ 6West Philadelphia  
New Oxford17 @ 45Dover  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 21Boyertown  
Lehighton28 @ 26Pocono Mountain West  
Panther Valley21 @ 48North Schuylkill  
Penns Valley Area21 @ 43Tyrone  
Frazier54 @ 27Mapletown  
Sayre0 @ 40Muncy  
Mercer26 @ 15Farrell  
East Allegheny23 @ 55Mt Pleasant  
Allegheny-Clarion Valley0 @ 55Clarion Area  
Bedford28 @ 21Bishop Carroll  
Westmont Hilltop8 @ 33Penn Cambria  
Wilson Area7 @ 53Saucon Valley  
Everett22 @ 25Claysburg-Kimmel  
Gettysburg30 @ 22West Perry  
Hamburg28 @ 18Pequea Valley  
Boiling Springs6 @ 14Middletown  
Octorara Area13 @ 56Bishop Shanahan  
West Branch7 @ 38Juniata Valley  
Jim Thorpe14 @ 7Marian Catholic  
Halifax19 @ 51Juniata  
Smethport0 @ 8Ridgway/Johnsonburg  
Smethport0 @ 8Ridgway  
Franklin (Franklin)27 @ 41Warren  
Laurel Highlands35 @ 42Uniontown  
Westinghouse6 @ 34Berlin Brothersvalley  
Kennedy Catholic0 @ 60Conneaut Area  
Eastern York29 @ 21Delone Catholic  
Lower Moreland46 @ 6Morrisville  
Williamsport0 @ 35Crestwood  
Big Spring7 @ 53Shippensburg  
Canton42 @ 0Montgomery  
Jersey Shore42 @ 39Milton  
Newport6 @ 30Williams Valley  
Sheffield14 @ 38Curwensville  
Abraham Lincoln22 @ 39Northeast  
Tussey Mountain25 @ 27Mt Union  
Wellsboro21 @ 14Towanda  
Bellefonte12 @ 57Bald Eagle Area  
Burgettstown15 @ 51Keystone Oaks  
Charleroi14 @ 9Brownsville  
Susquehannock19 @ 7Kennard-Dale  
Harbor Creek14 @ 51Corry  
Solanco37 @ 17Ephrata  
Warrior Run13 @ 55Wyalusing Valley  
West Shamokin15 @ 42Apollo Ridge  
Saltsburg0 @ 41Purchase Line  
Upper Perkiomen0 @ 21Phoenixville  
Roxborough12 @ 40Prep Charter  
Meyersdale21 @ 20Shade  
Huntingdon7 @ 42Central (Martinsburg)  
Northern Lebanon21 @ 33Donegal  
Louis E Dieruff28 @ 42Stroudsburg  
Holy Redeemer19 @ 38Elmer L Meyers  
Williamsburg36 @ 49Northern Bedford County  
Cameron County6 @ 35Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake NY  
Montrose0 @ 34Lackawanna Trail  
Albert Gallatin7 @ 41Belle Vernon  
Clarion-Limestone37 @ 68Redbank Valley  
Pine Grove49 @ 14Tri-Valley  
University City42 @ 22Steubenville OH  
Hanover Area6 @ 43Lake-Lehman  
Cowanesque Valley0 @ 41South Williamsport  
Bentworth14 @ 55Avella  
Jenkintown0 @ 33New Hope-Solebury  
Iroquois33 @ 27Union City  
School of the Future0 @ 55Imhotep Charter  
East Juniata6 @ 41Millersburg  
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)0 @ 1St. Joseph's Catholic Academy  
Hanover21 @ 53Fairfield  
Nativity BVM30 @ 32Bucktail  
Southern Huntingdon County13 @ 33Moshannon Valley  
United14 @ 34Marion Center  
Edison/Fareira0 @ 49Central (Philadelphia)  
North Penn (Lansdale)50 @ 14Central Bucks West  
Riverside (Taylor)14 @ 60Lakeland  
Trinity (Camp Hill)21 @ 19Susquenita  
Fort Hill MD 21 @ 17Chestnut Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)