Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 12, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Souderton7 @ 47Red Lion Christian Academy DE  
Hill School15 @ 42Lawrenceville School NJ  
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic14 @ 42Archbishop Wood  
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy0 @ 23Malvern Prep  
Seneca Valley10 @ 35North Allegheny  
Downingtown East28 @ 17Henderson  
Central Dauphin East0 @ 30Central Dauphin  
Scranton36 @ 7Wyoming Valley West  
Stroudsburg10 @ 38Parkland  
Norristown7 @ 35Pennridge  
Haverford School16 @ 7Episcopal Academy  
West Mifflin7 @ 31Montour  
Penn Manor17 @ 37Wilson  
Coatesville60 @ 28Spring-Ford  
Littlestown26 @ 49Wyomissing  
Hughesville21 @ 48North Penn (Blossburg)  
Dallastown22 @ 51Cumberland Valley  
Tamaqua33 @ 32Catasauqua  
State College28 @ 17DuBois  
Northwestern12 @ 33Hickory  
Northeastern7 @ 14West York Area  
Knoch31 @ 9Thomas Jefferson  
Imhotep Charter7 @ 34Springfield Township  
Academy Park35 @ 10Springfield  
Frankford13 @ 20George Washington  
North Penn (Lansdale)48 @ 21Bayard Rustin  
Elk County Catholic20 @ 22Clarion Area  
Scranton Prep6 @ 39Dallas  
Allentown Central Catholic55 @ 21East Stroudsburg North  
Germantown Academy7 @ 54William Penn Charter  
Youngsville0 @ 47West Middlesex  
St. Marys7 @ 28Clearfield  
Montoursville10 @ 35Mount Carmel  
Edward Bok Vo-Tech23 @ 30West Catholic  
Pius X42 @ 14Williams Valley  
Riverside (Taylor)14 @ 13Dunmore  
Mifflin County21 @ 42Strong Vincent  
Lewisburg35 @ 7Athens  
Schuylkill Valley21 @ 47Bermudian Springs  
Union8 @ 37Port Allegany  
West Perry27 @ 21Susquenita  
William Tennent28 @ 13Pottstown  
Pine Grove13 @ 49Pen Argyl  
Northern Lehigh28 @ 0North Schuylkill  
Corry16 @ 27East (Erie)  
Pottsville35 @ 13Bangor  
Boyertown33 @ 28Great Valley  
Mid Valley28 @ 35Wyoming Area  
Marion Center16 @ 45Bishop McCort  
Upper Dublin7 @ 34Council Rock South  
Lakeland21 @ 41GAR Memorial  
Shenandoah Valley26 @ 25Minersville  
Northern Bedford County7 @ 34Windber  
Penn Wood0 @ 33Upper Darby  
Moshannon Valley21 @ 9Juniata Valley  
Delone Catholic27 @ 49Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Curwensville27 @ 28Coudersport  
Brookville25 @ 40Karns City  
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech42 @ 12Boys Latin Charter  
Neumann-Goretti20 @ 27Chichester  
Upper Merion Area6 @ 48Upper Perkiomen  
Sheffield0 @ 40Moniteau  
Saegertown20 @ 48Mercer  
Lower Merion21 @ 14Radnor  
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)20 @ 7Delaware County Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)