Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Kiski School14 @ 60Woodberry Forest VA  
North Allegheny34 @ 17Shaler Area  
Cathedral Prep14 @ 7Fort LeBoeuf  
Easton21 @ 14Freedom  
Seneca Valley21 @ 14North Hills  
McDowell42 @ 7Butler  
Montour35 @ 17West Allegheny  
Central Bucks South50 @ 21Hatboro-Horsham  
Cumberland Valley38 @ 7Red Land  
DuBois49 @ 0Corry  
Souderton14 @ 37North Penn (Lansdale)  
Nazareth21 @ 47Parkland  
Imhotep Charter12 @ 13Northeast  
Governor Mifflin14 @ 7Daniel Boone  
Academy Park35 @ 0Penn Wood  
Cedar Cliff47 @ 21Lower Dauphin  
Perkiomen Valley35 @ 21Upper Perkiomen  
Cocalico14 @ 21Garden Spot  
Clarion Area12 @ 13Brookville  
New Castle41 @ 31Moon Area  
Allentown Central Catholic47 @ 0Louis E Dieruff  
Spring Grove20 @ 42William Penn  
William Penn Charter6 @ 42Malvern Prep  
Chambersburg6 @ 24State College  
Slippery Rock0 @ 55Grove City  
Central Bucks West10 @ 21Pennridge  
Conrad Weiser0 @ 21Exeter Township  
Pleasant Valley14 @ 37East Stroudsburg South  
Mount Carmel35 @ 14Shikellamy  
Canevin Catholic54 @ 8Riverview  
General McLane42 @ 10Fairview  
Tamaqua39 @ 6Panther Valley  
Dunmore49 @ 18Western Wayne  
Abington46 @ 13Bensalem  
Selinsgrove7 @ 10Jersey Shore  
Central Dauphin East25 @ 16Harrisburg  
Perry Traditional Academy12 @ 13Brashear  
Hopewell49 @ 0Ambridge  
Hershey0 @ 42Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Council Rock North8 @ 19Pennsbury  
West Scranton17 @ 15Abington Heights  
Montoursville21 @ 0Hughesville  
Bellwood-Antis54 @ 6Juniata Valley  
Berlin Brothersvalley34 @ 0Blacklick Valley  
East Stroudsburg North 13 @ 48Stroudsburg  
Mechanicsburg24 @ 40Susquehanna Township  
Phoenixville19 @ 14Pope John Paul II  
Loyalsock Township0 @ 41Southern Columbia Area  
Brockway0 @ 1Johnsonburg  
Northern Lehigh20 @ 7Bangor  
Union Area0 @ 40Cornell  
Great Valley28 @ 34Unionville  
Northampton0 @ 41Whitehall  
Line Mountain49 @ 18Halifax  
Bishop McCort7 @ 27Forest Hills  
West Perry39 @ 21Gettysburg  
Tri-Valley0 @ 33Minersville  
Palisades7 @ 30Notre Dame-Green Pond  
Central Bucks East35 @ 28Quakertown  
Muhlenberg19 @ 28Twin Valley  
Tyrone13 @ 0Philipsburg-Osceola  
Schuylkill Haven28 @ 30Jim Thorpe  
Somerset18 @ 0Bishop Carroll  
Lakeland19 @ 20Honesdale  
Lansdale Catholic12 @ 42Father Judge  
Milton Hershey7 @ 33East Pennsboro  
South Western21 @ 14Red Lion  
Central Tech58 @ 51Warren  
Owen J Roberts0 @ 42Spring-Ford  
United Military Academy50 @ 12Cleveland Knights OH  
Pocono Mountain East13 @ 43Dallas  
Prep Charter30 @ 0Delaware Valley Charter  
Methacton17 @ 7Boyertown  
Greencastle-Antrim42 @ 7Northern York  
Milton38 @ 12North Penn (Blossburg)  
Curwensville38 @ 6Elk County Catholic  
Karns City56 @ 14Clarion-Limestone  
North Star20 @ 21Windber  
Girard40 @ 38Seneca  
Oxford13 @ 37Bayard Rustin  
Troy48 @ 13Wellsboro  
Taylor Allderdice6 @ 41Linsly WV  
Pottstown14 @ 35Pottsgrove  
Bradford7 @ 42East (Erie)  
Juniata13 @ 41Clearfield  
Ford City28 @ 0Apollo Ridge  
Homer-Center6 @ 42Northern Cambria  
Millersburg27 @ 14Upper Dauphin Area  
Saucon Valley20 @ 17Southern Lehigh  
Shamokin Area14 @ 42Danville  
Pius X31 @ 7Susquenita  
Perkiomen0 @ 43Archmere Academy DE  
Neumann-Goretti0 @ 39West Catholic  
Palmyra14 @ 46Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Greater Johnstown6 @ 7Central Cambria  
Conwell-Egan Catholic21 @ 60Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)  
Mifflinburg20 @ 21Athens  
Conestoga Valley28 @ 0Lebanon  
Shade16 @ 35Rockwood  
William Allen6 @ 56Emmaus  
South Side0 @ 36Western Beaver  
Lehighton38 @ 28Pocono Mountain West  
Sayre21 @ 14Montgomery  
North Pocono21 @ 40Wallenpaupack Area  
Westmont Hilltop13 @ 19Cambria Heights  
Moshannon Valley8 @ 5West Branch  
Boiling Springs18 @ 17Middletown  
Octorara Area12 @ 14Kennett  
Smethport0 @ 18Sheffield  
Chester18 @ 20Chichester  
Derry0 @ 33Uniontown  
Susquehanna0 @ 18Lackawanna Trail  
Marion Center28 @ 8Saltsburg  
Kennedy Catholic6 @ 52West Middlesex  
Eastern York16 @ 41York Catholic  
Bucktail48 @ 0Freedom Academy NY  
Conemaugh Valley0 @ 35Conemaugh Township  
New Hope-Solebury17 @ 27Delaware County Christian  
Susquehannock7 @ 21New Oxford  
Morrisville25 @ 41Jenkintown  
Keystone0 @ 42Moniteau  
Union City13 @ 14Iroquois  
West Shamokin6 @ 67Freeport  
Ridgway14 @ 0Kane  
Salisbury Township14 @ 34Wilson Area  
Meyersdale36 @ 55Chestnut Ridge  
Carrick8 @ 51Fort Hill MD  
Palmerton0 @ 35Catasauqua  
Cameron County6 @ 54Port Allegany  
Pine Grove28 @ 0Pequea Valley  
Hanover Area34 @ 12Holy Redeemer  
Mapletown6 @ 33Wilkinsburg  
John Bartram6 @ 24Germantown  
Bentworth0 @ 46Carlynton  
Ferndale0 @ 40Portage  
George School13 @ 35Riverdale Country NY  
Hanover14 @ 59Bermudian Springs  
Southern Huntingdon County18 @ 26Tussey Mountain  
Carson Long Military Academy6 @ 52Columbia Montour Vo-Tech  
Bracetti Academy0 @ 1Edward Bok Vo-Tech  
Linesville14 @ 7Reynolds  
Pope John Paul the Great VA 6 @ 22Berks Catholic  
Maryland Christian MD 27 @ 28Mifflin County  
Poly Prep Country Day NY 21 @ 27Hill School  
Salesianum DE 48 @ 0Avon Grove  
Spingarn DC 14 @ 30Mercersburg Academy  
Pennington NJ 48 @ 28Academy of the New Church  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)