Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 5, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Wilson48 @ 19Warwick  
Pennsbury14 @ 35Neshaminy  
Catasauqua28 @ 14Northwestern Lehigh  
Lower Dauphin3 @ 35Hershey  
Hickory40 @ 3Fairview  
Henderson30 @ 24Downingtown East  
Lancaster Catholic39 @ 18Eastern Lebanon County  
Valley View3 @ 20North Pocono  
Academy Park14 @ 24Interboro  
Wilmington Area22 @ 13Northwestern  
Scranton Prep19 @ 27West Scranton  
William Penn Charter29 @ 6Episcopal Academy  
Chambersburg16 @ 42Central Dauphin  
Conestoga42 @ 32Haverford  
Sharpsville33 @ 12Linesville  
Clearfield12 @ 0Huntingdon  
Pleasant Valley21 @ 23Stroudsburg  
Emmaus28 @ 38Allentown Central Catholic  
Berks Catholic41 @ 21Central Catholic/Oley Valley  
Warren6 @ 41Corry  
Council Rock North25 @ 27Council Rock South  
Lewisburg27 @ 0Mifflinburg  
Montoursville7 @ 28Loyalsock Township  
Schuylkill Valley20 @ 14Hamburg  
Manheim Central42 @ 7Garden Spot  
Exeter Township10 @ 21Daniel Boone  
East Stroudsburg North 20 @ 41East Stroudsburg South  
Cheltenham35 @ 7Wissahickon  
Phoenixville15 @ 42Pottsgrove  
Glen Mills42 @ 12Chichester  
Germantown Academy7 @ 28Malvern Prep  
Brockway57 @ 22Cameron County  
North Schuylkill0 @ 1Freedom Academy NY  
Reading28 @ 35Muhlenberg  
Wyoming Area21 @ 7Pittston  
Southern Lehigh67 @ 14Salisbury Township  
Upper Moreland47 @ 8Upper Merion Area  
Palisades6 @ 42Saucon Valley  
Marple Newtown21 @ 28Radnor  
East Pennsboro35 @ 6Camp Hill  
Tyrone56 @ 22Juniata  
Sun Valley10 @ 12Great Valley  
Shenandoah Valley8 @ 27Mahanoy Area  
Upper Darby7 @ 14Ridley  
Greenville40 @ 28Slippery Rock  
Reynolds14 @ 13Seneca  
Oxford6 @ 28East (West Chester)  
Penncrest27 @ 52Harriton  
Taylor Allderdice36 @ 22Carrick  
Cedar Crest21 @ 56Penn Manor  
Delaware Valley Charter48 @ 12West Philadelphia  
Bradford54 @ 26DuBois  
Columbia47 @ 27Donegal  
Windber6 @ 7Conemaugh Township  
Bethlehem Catholic20 @ 47Easton  
Hazleton26 @ 45Berwick  
Eisenhower0 @ 31Union City  
Titusville6 @ 61Meadville  
Perkiomen20 @ 36St. Andrews DE  
Bald Eagle Area14 @ 32Bellefonte  
Hill School14 @ 12Hun NJ  
Palmyra28 @ 25Milton Hershey  
Muncy12 @ 14Hughesville  
Elmer L Meyers6 @ 28GAR Memorial  
Mercyhurst Prep59 @ 13Maplewood  
Panther Valley15 @ 20Minersville  
Penns Valley Area20 @ 7Mt Union  
Fort LeBoeuf7 @ 42North East  
Moniteau7 @ 47Grove City  
Sayre3 @ 15Athens  
Bedford28 @ 0Chestnut Ridge  
Middletown33 @ 19Susquenita  
Octorara Area6 @ 49Bayard Rustin  
Halifax14 @ 44Newport  
Towanda42 @ 22Wyalusing Valley  
Westinghouse8 @ 27Oliver  
Upper Dauphin Area0 @ 28Tri-Valley  
Lower Moreland18 @ 0Bristol  
Pequea Valley28 @ 56Northern Lebanon  
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech24 @ 0Thomas Fitzsimons  
Palmerton6 @ 52Northern Lehigh  
Holy Redeemer26 @ 55Tunkhannock  
Montrose14 @ 52Mid Valley  
Clarion-Limestone18 @ 20Ridgway  
Kutztown14 @ 54Fleetwood  
University City12 @ 15Central (Philadelphia)  
Redbank Valley14 @ 21Brookville  
James Buchanan26 @ 32Waynesboro  
Jenkintown7 @ 38New Hope-Solebury  
South Philadelphia0 @ 34Overbrook  
Lebanon42 @ 14Elizabethtown  
Holy Cross6 @ 41Lackawanna Trail  
Youngsville14 @ 22Saegertown  
Montgomery6 @ 34South Williamsport  
United22 @ 21Glendale  
Carson Long Military Academy0 @ 66Bucktail  
Langley22 @ 40Brashear  
Indian Valley14 @ 41Central (Martinsburg)  
Wilmington Friends DE 7 @ 21Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)