Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Kiski School6 @ 28Trinity OH  
Archbishop Wood25 @ 28Archbishop Ryan  
Cathedral Prep28 @ 21Hempfield Area  
Delaware Valley40 @ 7Pocono Mountain East  
Clairton50 @ 8Apollo Ridge  
McDowell22 @ 0Strong Vincent  
Susquehanna Township0 @ 45Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Mt Lebanon7 @ 35Central Catholic  
North Penn (Blossburg)7 @ 34Troy  
West Allegheny21 @ 28Montour  
Washington20 @ 26East Allegheny  
Southern Columbia Area31 @ 14Mount Carmel  
Catasauqua19 @ 29Wilson Area  
DuBois19 @ 27Brookville  
Woodland Hills0 @ 47North Allegheny  
Mars55 @ 20Shenango  
Old Forge7 @ 6Scranton Prep  
Cardinal Ohara7 @ 56Don Bosco Prep NJ  
Knoch35 @ 7Greensburg Salem  
Academy Park27 @ 7Sun Valley  
Haverford42 @ 0Springfield  
Bayard Rustin28 @ 7Kennett  
New Castle43 @ 37Moon Area  
Butler17 @ 19Fox Chapel  
Slippery Rock23 @ 27Sto-Rox  
Central York21 @ 20Dover  
Conrad Weiser42 @ 14Berks Catholic  
Shippensburg31 @ 0Scotland School for Veterans Children  
Dallas22 @ 50Berwick  
Father Judge45 @ 0Neumann-Goretti  
Central Dauphin East42 @ 14Palmyra  
Warren37 @ 26East (Erie)  
Council Rock North31 @ 16Pennridge  
East Stroudsburg South26 @ 17Scranton  
Port Allegany33 @ 7Smethport  
Dallastown9 @ 27West York Area  
Liberty (Bethlehem)49 @ 9Whitehall  
Strath Haven41 @ 0Radnor  
Corry21 @ 33Greenville  
Great Valley7 @ 13Penn Wood  
Northern York28 @ 21Mechanicsburg  
Line Mountain37 @ 7Tri-Valley  
Bermudian Springs14 @ 34Spring Grove  
Southern Lehigh7 @ 20Pen Argyl  
Athens12 @ 0Wellsboro  
Marple Newtown62 @ 6Lower Merion  
Muhlenberg50 @ 14Wyomissing  
Altoona10 @ 17Cumberland Valley  
Lackawanna Trail7 @ 21Riverside (Taylor)  
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy45 @ 0Lawrenceville School NJ  
East Pennsboro20 @ 21Red Land  
Schuylkill Haven14 @ 24Minersville  
Central Tech0 @ 62General McLane  
North Catholic18 @ 27Western Beaver  
Upper Darby12 @ 35Conestoga  
Karns City42 @ 0Clarion-Limestone  
North Star13 @ 21Portage  
Punxsutawney13 @ 49Bradford  
Littlestown7 @ 27South Western  
Carlisle0 @ 23Lower Dauphin  
Archbishop Carroll20 @ 16Haverford School  
Biglerville20 @ 6Eastern York  
Kane33 @ 7Elk County Catholic  
Ford City35 @ 0Kittanning  
Pius X6 @ 47Steelton-Highspire  
Springfield Township0 @ 20Lower Moreland  
California18 @ 30Bethlehem Center  
Blairsville28 @ 29Marion Center  
Norristown33 @ 14Cheltenham  
Hill School3 @ 33Woodberry Forest VA  
Greater Johnstown7 @ 14Westmont Hilltop  
Avonworth34 @ 14Canevin Catholic  
Conwell-Egan Catholic13 @ 42Council Rock South  
Samuel Fels16 @ 22University City  
Mercersburg Academy14 @ 12St. Albans DC  
Shade14 @ 36Blacklick Valley  
Communications Tech6 @ 12Imhotep Charter  
Hughesville7 @ 27Montoursville  
Central Cambria22 @ 8Penn Cambria  
Boyertown14 @ 28Lansdale Catholic  
Cochranton6 @ 41Mercer  
Summit Academy0 @ 22Shady Side Academy  
Gettysburg38 @ 7Big Spring  
Hamburg0 @ 14Northern Lebanon  
York Suburban6 @ 21Red Lion  
Twin Valley7 @ 44Daniel Boone  
Chester2 @ 26Downingtown West  
Franklin (Franklin)13 @ 32Meadville  
Westinghouse14 @ 34Perry Traditional Academy  
Conemaugh Township31 @ 14Berlin Brothersvalley  
Kennard-Dale35 @ 8Hanover  
Williamsport8 @ 40James M Coughlin  
Bucktail31 @ 7Carson Long Military Academy  
Jersey Shore25 @ 15Shamokin Area  
Pequea Valley24 @ 32Fleetwood  
Conemaugh Valley14 @ 35Windber  
Burgettstown34 @ 6Carlynton  
Charleroi7 @ 20South Park  
Susquehannock0 @ 35William Penn  
Morrisville2 @ 20Jenkintown  
Harbor Creek21 @ 6Girard  
Solanco10 @ 14Oxford  
Ridgway22 @ 21Johnsonburg  
Meyersdale42 @ 15Rockwood  
Huntingdon13 @ 40Indian Valley  
Purchase Line0 @ 40Ligonier Valley  
Carrick27 @ 6Oliver  
Brownsville6 @ 41Greensburg Central Catholic  
Williamsburg12 @ 35Moshannon Valley  
Albert Gallatin0 @ 37Uniontown  
Hanover Area48 @ 0Holy Redeemer  
James Buchanan35 @ 0York County Tech  
Fairfield6 @ 29York Catholic  
Ferndale0 @ 1Turkeyfoot Valley Area  
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia)35 @ 0George School  
Maplewood7 @ 48Mercyhurst Prep  
United6 @ 15Laurel Valley  
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)16 @ 20Harrisburg  
Wyoming Seminary College Prep12 @ 33Hun NJ  
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional47 @ 14Susquehanna  
Cardinal Dougherty1 @ 0Frankford  
Monsignor Bonner10 @ 42Episcopal Academy  
McDonogh MD 0 @ 3William Penn Charter  
Blair Academy NJ 23 @ 15Valley Forge Military  
Howard DE 24 @ 28Academy of the New Church  
Freedom Academy NY 0 @ 43Columbia Montour Vo-Tech  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)