Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 27, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Archbishop Wood34 @ 0Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic  
Episcopal Academy14 @ 0William Penn Charter  
Montour26 @ 7Hopewell  
Central Bucks South18 @ 6Pennridge  
Ridley35 @ 6Lower Merion  
Susquehanna Township48 @ 27Palmyra  
North Penn (Blossburg)27 @ 0Montgomery  
Cumberland Valley0 @ 41Harrisburg  
Southern Columbia Area42 @ 18Central Columbia  
Central Catholic60 @ 7Connellsville  
Lower Dauphin28 @ 14Middletown  
Berwick14 @ 13James M Coughlin  
North Hills14 @ 28North Allegheny  
Garnet Valley31 @ 14Kennett  
Seton LaSalle35 @ 0Carlynton  
Cocalico21 @ 17Garden Spot  
Spring Grove0 @ 7Dallastown  
West Middlesex0 @ 41Linesville  
Sharpsville7 @ 41Brookville  
Sto-Rox52 @ 28Quaker Valley  
Haverford School0 @ 40Springside Chestnut Hill Academy  
General McLane35 @ 21Meadville  
Perry Traditional Academy22 @ 12Langley  
Schuylkill Valley6 @ 48Twin Valley  
East Stroudsburg South0 @ 24Hazleton  
Strath Haven37 @ 29Conestoga  
Corry0 @ 47Fairview  
Bangor8 @ 31Wilson Area  
Wyoming Area42 @ 7Holy Redeemer  
Elizabeth Forward21 @ 49New Castle  
Tri-Valley27 @ 0Upper Dauphin Area  
Southern Lehigh16 @ 17Saucon Valley  
Pittston7 @ 34Wyoming Valley West  
Upper Moreland24 @ 3Cheltenham  
Upper Dublin40 @ 7Upper Merion Area  
Highlands13 @ 41Knoch  
Lackawanna Trail35 @ 6Old Forge  
Tyrone47 @ 13Central (Martinsburg)  
Schuylkill Haven20 @ 0Mahanoy Area  
Somerset26 @ 23Bishop Guilfoyle  
Lansdale Catholic61 @ 14St. Pius X  
Harriton3 @ 42Bayard Rustin  
Laurel32 @ 24Shenango  
Valley Forge Military18 @ 21Hun NJ  
Shikellamy6 @ 36Line Mountain  
Northern Cambria6 @ 42Ligonier Valley  
Delone Catholic41 @ 0York County Tech  
Central Mountain7 @ 6Jersey Shore  
Karns City57 @ 0Union  
Brashear49 @ 13DuBois  
South Park7 @ 21Steel Valley  
Ford City18 @ 0Freeport  
Springdale35 @ 0Riverview  
McGuffey21 @ 33Washington  
Chichester0 @ 41Penn Wood  
Apollo Ridge54 @ 8Leechburg  
Blairsville6 @ 12Laurel Valley  
Blacklick Valley23 @ 19Conemaugh Valley  
Pottsville19 @ 33Mount Carmel  
Bald Eagle Area7 @ 44Indian Valley  
Notre Dame-Green Pond7 @ 10Pen Argyl  
Greater Johnstown49 @ 23Cambria Heights  
Carmichaels47 @ 8California  
William Allen6 @ 47Whitehall  
Tunkhannock41 @ 6Hanover Area  
Mercer41 @ 6Kennedy Catholic  
East Allegheny15 @ 29Bradford  
Radnor6 @ 26Upper Darby  
Westmont Hilltop21 @ 7Central Cambria  
Moshannon Valley7 @ 35Bellwood-Antis  
Uniontown21 @ 29Laurel Highlands  
Gettysburg40 @ 7Red Land  
Jim Thorpe28 @ 0Marian Catholic  
Smethport24 @ 26Elk County Catholic  
Coudersport7 @ 39Kane  
Susquehanna20 @ 43Carbondale  
Kennard-Dale7 @ 14York Catholic  
Greater Nanticoke Area8 @ 31Lake-Lehman  
Wellsboro13 @ 14Wyalusing Valley  
Bellefonte47 @ 27Punxsutawney  
Susquehannock0 @ 3Red Lion  
Morrisville0 @ 19Perkiomen  
Solanco28 @ 14Ephrata  
Wilkinsburg6 @ 28United Military Academy  
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech20 @ 26John Bartram  
Meyersdale13 @ 14Portage  
Otto-Eldred32 @ 26Ridgway  
Northern Lebanon6 @ 23Donegal  
Academy of the New Church12 @ 8Pennington NJ  
Cameron County57 @ 16Johnsonburg  
University City8 @ 20West Philadelphia  
East Juniata6 @ 24Freedom Village NY  
Rockwood14 @ 21Conemaugh Township  
Hanover6 @ 38Littlestown  
Trinity (Camp Hill)35 @ 0James Buchanan  
Wyoming Seminary College Prep0 @ 14Lawrenceville School NJ  
Schenley24 @ 26Carrick  
Cardinal Dougherty16 @ 30Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)  
Western Reserve Academy OH 0 @ 35Kiski School  
Harding (Warren) OH 7 @ 41Cathedral Prep  
Dunbar DC 6 @ 7Glen Mills  
Blair Academy NJ 38 @ 14Hill School  
Peddie NJ 41 @ 14Mercersburg Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)