Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sheldon35 @ 6North Medford  
Central Catholic16 @ 42Jesuit  
Tigard58 @ 13Sprague  
Aloha35 @ 24Westview  
Tualatin51 @ 0Canby  
Cascade Christian51 @ 7Hidden Valley  
Dayton0 @ 29Willamina  
West Salem33 @ 35Beaverton  
South Medford35 @ 7McNary  
Sunset42 @ 17Sandy  
Oregon City27 @ 44Lakeridge  
Baker6 @ 26La Grande  
Thurston35 @ 7Redmond  
Siuslaw7 @ 63Harrisburg  
Springfield13 @ 54North Bend  
Cascade38 @ 41Sweet Home  
Douglas (Winston)8 @ 48St. Marys  
Clackamas35 @ 21Lincoln  
Cottage Grove22 @ 32Marist  
Santiam Christian28 @ 21Pleasant Hill  
Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts0 @ 56Pendleton  
Hood River Valley16 @ 36La Salle  
West Linn26 @ 20Sherwood  
Klamath Union43 @ 13Phoenix  
Portland Christian0 @ 2Neah-Kah-Nie  
Barlow38 @ 20Grant  
Ashland @ 13Eagle Point  
Grants Pass44 @ 39Roseburg  
Churchill56 @ 7North Eugene  
Lebanon21 @ 35West Albany  
Bend34 @ 24South Salem  
Centennial27 @ 41McMinnville  
Putnam0 @ 17Parkrose  
Lost River @ 2Gold Beach  
Roosevelt13 @ 10Century  
Blanchet Catholic0 @ 6Corbett  
Newport21 @ 20Sisters  
Oakland6 @ 26Regis  
Stanfield28 @ 34Weston-McEwen  
Forest Grove6 @ 53Wilsonville  
Heppner44 @ 6Riverside  
Grant Union0 @ 37Kennedy  
Newberg14 @ 28Reynolds  
Corvallis20 @ 40Silverton  
Seaside64 @ 8Valley Catholic  
Dallas21 @ 22Crescent Valley  
Astoria0 @ 34Banks  
South Albany14 @ 42Central  
Salem Academy20 @ 35Scio  
Amity48 @ 7Taft  
Vale22 @ 55Homedale ID  
Hillsboro0 @ 19Wilson  
Mazama34 @ 0North Valley  
Molalla13 @ 29Tillamook  
Liberty13 @ 45Lake Oswego  
Summit12 @ 35Mountain View  
Madison22 @ 63Glencoe  
North Marion13 @ 37Crook County  
Creswell20 @ 41Central Linn  
Junction City6 @ 50Elmira  
Clatskanie20 @ 36Rainier  
St. Helens25 @ 49Scappoose  
North Salem52 @ 31McKay  
Knappa62 @ 30Vernonia  
Willamette28 @ 54Ridgeview  
Marshfield36 @ 21Henley  
Woodburn12 @ 14Estacada  
Cleveland26 @ 42Roosevelt WA  
Monroe43 @ 26Jefferson (Jefferson)  
South Umpqua7 @ 28Brookings-Harbor  
Franklin10 @ 39Douglas (Portland)  
Irrigon0 @ 44Burns  
Nestucca62 @ 30Gaston  
Waldport30 @ 60Siletz Valley  
Rogue River6 @ 14Lakeview  
Illinois Valley0 @ 60Glide  
La Pine13 @ 21Sutherlin  
Gervais0 @ 61Colton  
Vernonia @ 5Warrenton  
Yamhill-Carlton14 @ 30Madras  
Reedsport16 @ 40Toledo  
Umatilla6 @ 55Nyssa  
Benson Tech56 @ 28Cleveland  
Elgin20 @ 50Adrian/Jordan Valley  
North Douglas66 @ 20Oakridge  
Santiam56 @ 0Culver  
Chiloquin60 @ 6North Lake  
Glendale6 @ 60Riddle  
Crane74 @ 8Powder Valley  
Cove22 @ 36Pine Eagle  
Prospect22 @ 62Bonanza  
Echo72 @ 0Prairie City  
Ione8 @ 54Dufur  
Triangle Lake7 @ 44Jewell  
Powers35 @ 46McKenzie  
Union10 @ 6Arlington/Condon  
Union @ 7Arlington  
Gilchrist65 @ 18Eddyville  
Yoncalla44 @ 38Mapleton  
Perrydale56 @ 12Crow  
St. Paul59 @ 8Mohawk  
Lowell38 @ 28Elkton  
Imbler14 @ 28Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community  
Burnt River0 @ 54Harper  
Jefferson (Portland)26 @ 65Gresham  
Bandon8 @ 12Coquille  
Huntington12 @ 73South Wasco County  
Sheridan59 @ 18Chemawa Indian  
Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler24 @ 13Dayville/Monument  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake84 @ 24Myrtle Point  
McLoughlin/Griswold6 @ 41Ontario  
Mountainside17 @ 56Southridge  
Philomath/Alsea0 @ 26Stayton  
Catholic Central (Steubenville) OH 16 @ 42Jesuit  
Southridge WA 0 @ 56Hermiston  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)