Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sheldon56 @ 21West Salem  
Lake Oswego39 @ 49Clackamas  
Jesuit56 @ 7Aloha  
Sherwood24 @ 44Central Catholic  
Tualatin57 @ 28Sunset  
Southridge21 @ 38Grants Pass  
Silverton34 @ 13North Salem  
Cascade Christian52 @ 13Pleasant Hill  
Canby7 @ 20Newberg  
Sprague20 @ 21South Salem  
Marist15 @ 2Elmira  
Redmond35 @ 42Ridgeview  
West Albany34 @ 3South Albany  
Century28 @ 55Centennial  
McMinnville12 @ 21South Medford  
Gresham14 @ 45Sandy  
La Salle25 @ 7Putnam  
Grant25 @ 15Roosevelt  
Hermiston42 @ 7Walla Walla WA  
Beaverton46 @ 34Westview  
Crater26 @ 7North Eugene  
Springfield27 @ 60Willamette  
Wilson35 @ 42St. Helens  
Crescent Valley14 @ 28Central  
Cottage Grove10 @ 31Marshfield  
Roseburg20 @ 40Bend  
Lakeridge28 @ 45West Linn  
Ontario42 @ 19Baker  
Ashland7 @ 59Churchill  
Lincoln13 @ 45Tigard  
Banks56 @ 13Tillamook  
Eagle Point27 @ 43South Eugene  
Crook County0 @ 31The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Blanchet Catholic0 @ 54Santiam Christian  
Newport27 @ 21Philomath/Alsea  
Kennedy7 @ 44Sheridan  
Stanfield0 @ 63Nyssa  
Estacada22 @ 42Gladstone  
Hidden Valley42 @ 17Salem Academy  
Central Linn35 @ 52Toledo  
McNary13 @ 57Tumwater WA  
Madras10 @ 35Dayton  
Pendleton47 @ 27Scappoose  
Heppner22 @ 20Colfax WA  
Regis8 @ 44Scio  
McKay14 @ 42Lebanon  
Sutherlin24 @ 20South Umpqua  
Brookings-Harbor21 @ 20Lakeview  
North Medford42 @ 43Mountain View  
Colton60 @ 8Chemawa Indian  
Henley16 @ 21Klamath Union  
Sisters3 @ 58Sweet Home  
Astoria7 @ 55Seaside  
Burns25 @ 10Lost River  
Phoenix13 @ 61Mazama  
Parkrose21 @ 14Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
Amity48 @ 0Coquille  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community50 @ 0Arlington/Condon  
Hillsboro0 @ 54Wilsonville  
Glide22 @ 7Oakland  
Liberty34 @ 44Oregon City  
Summit13 @ 40Barlow  
Madison38 @ 50Jefferson (Portland)  
Gaston6 @ 52Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Harrisburg54 @ 20Douglas (Winston)  
Woodburn21 @ 0North Marion  
Stayton28 @ 31Cascade  
Cleveland0 @ 35Forest Grove  
Oakridge54 @ 70Mapleton  
Rogue River6 @ 32La Pine  
Valley Catholic20 @ 28Molalla  
Warrenton21 @ 70Knappa  
Gervais16 @ 45Santiam  
Vernonia6 @ 58Portland Christian  
Yamhill-Carlton28 @ 25Taft  
Culver27 @ 16Weston-McEwen  
Neah-Kah-Nie56 @ 22Nestucca  
Reedsport40 @ 6Illinois Valley  
La Grande48 @ 0McLoughlin/Griswold  
Umatilla20 @ 30Grant Union  
Benson Tech0 @ 71Hood River Valley  
Chiloquin48 @ 14Prospect  
Hosanna Christian38 @ 11Bonanza  
Dufur52 @ 16Enterprise  
Sherman32 @ 40Union  
Crow0 @ 2St. Paul  
Echo9 @ Burnt River  
Ione14 @ 50Imbler  
Elkton16 @ 12North Douglas  
Powder Valley20 @ 58Elgin  
McKenzie73 @ 0Triangle Lake  
Dayville/Monument13 @ 66Harper  
Yoncalla30 @ 80Lowell  
Pine Eagle0 @ 62Crane  
Mohawk48 @ 18Waldport  
Joseph62 @ 2Prairie City  
Perrydale6 @ 46Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Camas Valley48 @ 8Glendale  
Burnt River12 @ 65South Wasco County  
North Bend14 @ 47Thurston  
Douglas (Portland)20 @ 34Glencoe  
Bandon32 @ 19Creswell  
Huntington22 @ 79Echo  
Eddyville6 @ 53Powers  
Riddle70 @ 14Myrtle Point  
Corbett0 @ 48Rainier  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake12 @ 44Days Creek  
Adrian/Jordan Valley6 @ 62Wallowa  
Mountainside14 @ 42Reynolds  
Gold Beach/Pacific6 @ 49St. Marys  
Hudsons Bay WA 27 @ 7Franklin  
Stevenson WA 14 @ 16Irrigon  
Kings Way Christian WA 45 @ 0Riverside  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)