Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Central Catholic45 @ 22Sprague  
Tigard35 @ 0Canby  
Aloha49 @ 24Douglas (Portland)  
Marist13 @ 51Banks  
West Salem40 @ 22Grant  
Redmond19 @ 29North Eugene  
South Medford20 @ 38Liberty  
Sunset27 @ 24Southridge  
Oregon City17 @ 63Lake Oswego  
McMinnville23 @ 21South Salem  
Wilsonville49 @ 7Cleveland  
Gladstone46 @ 70Seaside  
Baker41 @ 0McLoughlin/Griswold  
Siuslaw16 @ 60Newport  
Crater35 @ 40Thurston  
Springfield7 @ 48Eagle Point  
Wilson27 @ 28Forest Grove  
Cascade27 @ 38North Marion  
Douglas (Winston)0 @ 28Sutherlin  
Scappoose39 @ 14Hillsboro  
Reynolds38 @ 49Roseburg  
Clackamas49 @ 14Beaverton  
Santiam Christian22 @ 30Scio  
North Valley28 @ 29Hidden Valley  
Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts13 @ 21St. Helens  
Hood River Valley23 @ 16Parkrose  
Lakeridge22 @ 27Sherwood  
Westview13 @ 46Jesuit  
Sweet Home32 @ 19Phoenix  
West Linn27 @ 42Sheldon  
Klamath Union0 @ 49Marshfield  
Portland Christian18 @ 41Warrenton  
Barlow48 @ 0Gresham  
Grants Pass49 @ 41Mountain View  
Churchill56 @ 14Willamette  
Lincoln41 @ 3Franklin  
Lebanon36 @ 37Silverton  
Rainier28 @ 6Madras  
Bend8 @ 7North Medford  
Centennial54 @ 8Madison  
Pleasant Hill40 @ 53Dayton  
Roosevelt43 @ 24Glencoe  
Crook County35 @ 32Sisters  
Central17 @ 41West Albany  
Oakland0 @ 6Bandon  
Estacada24 @ 22Astoria  
McNary6 @ 50Tualatin  
Ridgeview40 @ 51Ashland  
Sandy20 @ 14Mountainside  
Pendleton56 @ 14Putnam  
Coquille14 @ 22Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Newberg39 @ 53Summit  
Regis @ 9Cottage Grove  
Nyssa41 @ 0Lakeview  
Enterprise14 @ 40Imbler  
Brookings-Harbor29 @ 0Rogue River  
Corvallis6 @ 51Crescent Valley  
Dallas35 @ 20North Salem  
Burns43 @ 0La Pine  
South Albany24 @ 20McKay  
Amity47 @ 7Salem Academy  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community70 @ 17Ione  
Mazama7 @ 28Del Norte (Crescent City) CA  
Tillamook57 @ 0Junction City  
Molalla7 @ 9Woodburn  
Gaston0 @ 48Neah-Kah-Nie  
Clatskanie52 @ 0Blanchet Catholic  
Harrisburg20 @ 52Cascade Christian  
Stayton28 @ 27Cottage Grove  
Taft32 @ 52Knappa  
St. Marys55 @ 6Regis  
South Umpqua12 @ 0Corbett  
Irrigon0 @ 27Liberty (Spangle) WA  
Nestucca18 @ 8Vernonia  
Waldport34 @ 74Lowell  
Illinois Valley24 @ 27Creswell  
The Dalles-Wahtonka12 @ 16Valley Catholic  
Bonanza14 @ 28Oakridge  
Toledo26 @ 54Monroe  
Yamhill-Carlton20 @ 33Willamina  
Culver46 @ 7Gervais  
Reedsport0 @ 46Glide  
La Grande14 @ 35Ontario  
Umatilla22 @ 18Stanfield  
Benson Tech20 @ 56La Salle  
North Douglas46 @ 48Hosanna Christian  
Santiam44 @ 0Kennedy  
Cove6 @ 66Adrian/Jordan Valley  
Prospect16 @ 22Myrtle Point  
McKenzie79 @ 13Jewell  
Siletz Valley32 @ 8Mohawk  
Dayville/Monument0 @ 84Joseph  
Powers58 @ 6Gilchrist  
Union36 @ 66Dufur  
Prairie City13 @ 64South Wasco County  
North Lake @ Butte Falls  
North Lake16 @ 40Butte Falls/Crater Lake  
Yoncalla32 @ 34Camas Valley  
Pine Eagle28 @ 46Powder Valley  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter48 @ 6Crow  
Wallowa60 @ 6Elgin  
Mapleton66 @ 14Glendale  
St. Paul64 @ 6Perrydale  
Burnt River12 @ 39Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler  
North Bend34 @ 19South Eugene  
Jefferson (Portland)40 @ 69Century  
Huntington @ 7Echo  
Huntington0 @ 48Harper  
Eddyville52 @ 21Triangle Lake  
Sheridan50 @ 30Colton  
Riddle54 @ 32Chiloquin  
Arlington/Condon25 @ 6Sherman  
Philomath/Alsea7 @ 18Elmira  
Kennewick WA 26 @ 25Hermiston  
Yreka CA 0 @ 19Henley  
Weiser ID 31 @ 16Vale  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)