Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lake Oswego28 @ 21Tualatin  
Jesuit56 @ 21Sunset  
Central Catholic56 @ 42Barlow  
Tigard23 @ 21West Linn  
Aloha44 @ 28North Medford  
Sherwood33 @ 40Liberty  
Southridge35 @ 30Beaverton  
Canby3 @ 45Oregon City  
Dayton36 @ 12Taft  
South Medford7 @ 28Grants Pass  
West Albany21 @ 7Dallas  
McMinnville20 @ 34Newberg  
Gladstone30 @ 28Woodburn  
Gresham0 @ 47Reynolds  
Grant55 @ 0Franklin  
Hermiston42 @ 35Hanford WA  
Siuslaw7 @ 50La Pine  
Crater20 @ 58Churchill  
Springfield41 @ 59Redmond  
Wilson20 @ 57Wilsonville  
Cascade38 @ 13Philomath/Alsea  
Douglas (Winston)20 @ 43Hidden Valley  
Glencoe28 @ 42Century  
Scappoose50 @ 21Cleveland  
Clackamas63 @ 8Douglas (Portland)  
Crescent Valley19 @ 56Lebanon PA  
Mountain View6 @ 34Sprague  
Roseburg7 @ 49Sheldon  
Santiam Christian3 @ 0Harrisburg  
North Valley42 @ 0Phoenix  
Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts13 @ 51Hood River Valley  
Ontario48 @ 0McLoughlin/Griswold  
Sweet Home34 @ 7Newport  
Klamath Union13 @ 7Elmira  
Ashland17 @ 27South Eugene  
Willamina19 @ 56Rainier  
Lincoln75 @ 19Madison  
Bend23 @ 35Lakeridge  
Eagle Point82 @ 56North Eugene  
Putnam21 @ 41Hillsboro  
Pleasant Hill26 @ 33Sutherlin  
Roosevelt62 @ 12Jefferson (Portland)  
Crook County20 @ 28Estacada  
Central29 @ 56Corvallis  
Blanchet Catholic13 @ 50Scio  
Kennedy54 @ 0Culver  
Stanfield53 @ 0Riverside  
Central Linn35 @ 42Oakland  
McNary35 @ 23West Salem  
Ridgeview38 @ 71Thurston  
Sandy34 @ 26Centennial  
Pendleton61 @ 18Benson Tech  
Grant Union14 @ 47Heppner  
Coquille50 @ 16Gold Beach/Pacific  
Nyssa35 @ 14Irrigon  
McKay13 @ 55Silverton  
Brookings-Harbor20 @ 59Cascade Christian  
Seaside58 @ 25Tillamook  
Colton6 @ 43Burns  
Sisters3 @ 41Stayton  
South Albany0 @ 42North Salem  
Parkrose14 @ 27La Salle  
Vale55 @ 6Umatilla  
Mazama40 @ 14Henley  
Glide56 @ 59Toledo  
Molalla7 @ 47Banks  
Summit25 @ 21South Salem  
Gaston6 @ 62Warrenton  
Junction City12 @ 57Cottage Grove  
Clatskanie32 @ 40Amity  
St. Helens41 @ 21Forest Grove  
Willamette7 @ 58North Bend  
Marshfield21 @ 14Marist  
St. Marys56 @ 24South Umpqua  
Monroe47 @ 0Regis  
Nestucca14 @ 50Knappa  
Oakridge22 @ 42Yoncalla  
Waldport30 @ 68Perrydale  
Rogue River9 @ 23Lost River  
Valley Catholic13 @ 21Astoria  
The Dalles-Wahtonka18 @ 40North Marion  
Gervais44 @ 36Chemawa Indian  
Yamhill-Carlton27 @ 21Salem Academy  
Neah-Kah-Nie54 @ 6Vernonia  
La Grande35 @ 0Baker  
Santiam0 @ 9Sheridan  
Chiloquin8 @ 68Hosanna Christian  
Glendale30 @ 60Days Creek  
Dufur2 @ 0Sherman  
Triad0 @ 2Bonanza  
Crane62 @ 18Elgin  
Triangle Lake6 @ 80Gilchrist  
Powder Valley @ 32St. Paul  
McKenzie65 @ 28Powers  
Siletz Valley60 @ 8Crow  
Jewell1 @ Triangle Lake  
Union28 @ 48Ione  
North Lake42 @ 20Prospect  
Mohawk8 @ 56Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Wallowa68 @ 0Cove  
Mapleton36 @ 78Elkton  
South Wasco County6 @ 51Echo  
Lowell58 @ 48North Douglas  
Imbler46 @ 7Arlington/Condon  
Burnt River @ 2Prairie City  
Bandon27 @ 22Reedsport  
Lakeview51 @ 6Illinois Valley  
Huntington42 @ 25Dayville/Monument  
Weston-McEwen34 @ 28Portland Christian  
Corbett0 @ 24Madras  
Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler @ 52Joseph  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake24 @ 54Riddle  
Adrian/Jordan Valley48 @ 22Pine Eagle  
Mountainside23 @ 16Westview  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)