Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sheldon45 @ 20South Medford  
Lake Oswego33 @ 12Canby  
Tualatin20 @ 45West Linn  
Southridge21 @ 62Jesuit  
Silverton14 @ 27Crescent Valley  
Dayton25 @ 55Clatskanie  
Sprague49 @ 14Summit  
Marist59 @ 7Junction City  
West Salem46 @ 28Mountain View  
Redmond29 @ 36Willamette  
Sunset54 @ 21Beaverton  
Baker21 @ 35Ontario  
Thurston56 @ 0Springfield  
Siuslaw16 @ 43Pleasant Hill  
Douglas (Winston)0 @ 52Cascade Christian  
South Salem14 @ 35Oregon City  
Cottage Grove41 @ 14Phoenix  
Lakeridge48 @ 38Tigard  
Westview14 @ 42Grants Pass  
Klamath Union14 @ 47Mazama  
Portland Christian6 @ 54Nestucca  
Banks10 @ 7Seaside  
Lebanon63 @ 0South Albany  
Eagle Point20 @ 65Crater  
Lost River35 @ 8Glide  
Blanchet Catholic21 @ 35Salem Academy  
Oakland0 @ 44Monroe  
Forest Grove22 @ 21Hood River Valley  
Hidden Valley34 @ 14South Umpqua  
McNary37 @ 26Bend  
Elmira0 @ 49Marshfield  
Coquille37 @ 7Lakeview  
Newberg14 @ 41Sherwood  
Regis38 @ 20Creswell  
Nyssa31 @ 21Burns  
Sutherlin26 @ 23Santiam Christian  
North Medford14 @ 42Roseburg  
Dallas35 @ 7McKay  
Colton8 @ 21Kennedy  
Henley0 @ 20North Valley  
Astoria21 @ 12Molalla  
Amity54 @ 60Rainier  
Tillamook26 @ 6Valley Catholic  
North Salem14 @ 27Central  
Knappa34 @ 14Gaston  
North Eugene21 @ 42Ashland  
Woodburn14 @ 12Crook County  
South Eugene22 @ 28Churchill  
St. Marys49 @ 7Brookings-Harbor  
Irrigon14 @ 48Vale  
Illinois Valley13 @ 20Rogue River  
Warrenton14 @ 16Neah-Kah-Nie  
Bonanza44 @ 6North Lake  
La Pine20 @ 34Harrisburg  
Jefferson (Jefferson)33 @ 28Central Linn  
Riverside0 @ 50Grant Union  
North Douglas50 @ 42Mapleton  
Chemawa Indian2 @ 47Culver  
Hosanna Christian3 @ 0Prospect  
Sherman0 @ 2Imbler  
Triad44 @ 38Chiloquin  
Jordan Valley @ 16South Wasco County  
Cove52 @ 44Powder Valley  
Echo58 @ 0Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler  
McKenzie22 @ Prairie City  
Siletz Valley6 @ 71St. Paul  
Powers57 @ 7Triangle Lake  
Jewell41 @ 78Gilchrist  
Union6 @ 32Enterprise  
Yoncalla16 @ 42Elkton  
Days Creek62 @ 12Myrtle Point  
Pine Eagle14 @ 54Elgin  
Mohawk26 @ 70Perrydale  
Wallowa34 @ 20Crane  
South Wasco County6 @ 51Echo  
South Wasco County77 @ 19Dayville/Monument  
North Bend34 @ 39Ridgeview  
Weston-McEwen8 @ 55Heppner  
Harper6 @ 31Joseph  
Arlington/Condon22 @ 62Ione  
McLoughlin/Griswold13 @ 49La Grande  
Mountainside17 @ 13Aloha  
Eisenhower WA 42 @ 61Hermiston  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)