Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sheldon49 @ 7Sunset  
Jesuit24 @ 28Central Catholic  
Tigard49 @ 12Southridge  
Aloha28 @ 42Grants Pass  
Silverton45 @ 6Redmond  
Cascade Christian34 @ 7Yreka CA  
Sprague0 @ 35West Salem  
Marist14 @ 37Lebanon  
South Medford14 @ 21West Linn  
Century28 @ 45Grant  
Oregon City36 @ 19Canby  
Gladstone0 @ 3Astoria  
Baker14 @ 43La Grande  
Scio20 @ 21Estacada  
Thurston14 @ 23Willamette  
Beaverton7 @ 46Lake Oswego  
Springfield0 @ 51Crescent Valley  
Philomath7 @ 54North Bend  
Cascade17 @ 14Sisters  
Horizon Christian6 @ 62Arlington/Condon  
Scappoose62 @ 6St. Helens  
Reynolds14 @ 54Liberty  
Mountain View28 @ 21Central  
Roseburg26 @ 0Douglas (Portland)  
Lakeridge55 @ 0Wilson  
Westview6 @ 14Jefferson (Portland)  
Sweet Home21 @ 0Crook County  
Willamina47 @ 0Nestucca  
Churchill38 @ 6South Eugene  
Lincoln0 @ 45Clackamas  
Banks55 @ 21Stayton  
Bend42 @ 28Corvallis  
Eagle Point38 @ 7Springfield  
Eagle Point21 @ 13Ridgeview  
Lost River0 @ 13Modoc CA  
Pleasant Hill45 @ 18Siuslaw  
Roosevelt18 @ 51West Albany  
Blanchet Catholic27 @ 7Kennedy  
Newport7 @ 32Elmira  
Oakland52 @ 32Glide  
Stanfield8 @ 28Cascade (Leavenworth) WA  
Forest Grove13 @ 6North Salem  
McNary37 @ 26South Salem  
Madras13 @ 49Cottage Grove  
Pendleton @ 2Irrigon  
Heppner6 @ 44Grant Union  
Newberg56 @ 27Centennial  
Regis12 @ 45Dayton  
McKay14 @ 35McMinnville  
Sutherlin14 @ 19Douglas (Winston)  
Brookings-Harbor6 @ 37Hidden Valley  
Seaside0 @ 14Clatskanie  
Colton34 @ 48Taft  
Burns41 @ 13Lakeview  
South Albany21 @ 34Crater  
Phoenix18 @ 25Marshfield  
Amity35 @ 13Reedsport  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community6 @ 52Echo  
Hillsboro6 @ 53Barlow  
Madison16 @ 35Sandy  
North Marion6 @ 22Molalla  
Gaston13 @ 43Central Linn  
Creswell6 @ 21Oakridge  
Junction City7 @ 13Tillamook  
North Eugene0 @ 54Dallas  
Woodburn @ Milwaukie  
Woodburn0 @ 46Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
Cleveland0 @ 42Glencoe  
South Umpqua32 @ 8North Valley  
Franklin0 @ 52Wilsonville  
Rogue River40 @ 6Siletz Valley  
Illinois Valley13 @ 51Santiam Christian  
Valley Catholic27 @ 10Yamhill-Carlton  
Warrenton8 @ 26Vernonia  
The Dalles-Wahtonka34 @ 0Fort Vancouver WA  
La Pine43 @ 20Culver  
Toledo0 @ 52Knappa  
Jefferson (Jefferson)0 @ 27Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
Neah-Kah-Nie58 @ 6Waldport  
Umatilla14 @ 46Rainier  
Benson Tech18 @ 13Parkrose  
Chiloquin36 @ 6Prospect  
Dufur7 @ Crane  
Triad72 @ 42Yoncalla  
Crow8 @ 54Glendale  
Elkton40 @ 12Mapleton  
McKenzie @ 1Gilchrist  
Union6 @ 8Riverside/Ione  
Pine Eagle102 @ 0Prairie City/Burnt  
Mohawk @ 1Glendale  
Wallowa36 @ 52Adrian/Jordan Valley  
Alsea @ 3South Wasco County  
Lowell42 @ 22Perrydale  
Weston-McEwen @ 3Imbler  
Riddle0 @ 58Bandon  
Portland Christian/Columbia Christian20 @ 68Gervais  
Coquille/Pacific53 @ 13Myrtle Point  
Monroe/Triangle Lake12 @ 42St. Paul  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake32 @ 12Bonanza  
Camas WA 34 @ 12Sherwood  
Battle Ground WA 0 @ 53Tualatin  
St. Francis (Watsonville) CA 7 @ 20La Salle  
Lewiston ID 0 @ 26Hermiston  
Weiser ID 28 @ 34Ontario  
Del Norte (Crescent City) CA 0 @ 32Mazama  
Winlock WA 7 @ 42Santiam  
Entiat WA 0 @ 52Sherman  
DeSales WA 7 @ 2McLoughlin/Griswold  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)