Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Aloha16 @ 49Sunset  
Tualatin27 @ 34Lake Oswego  
Southridge29 @ 23Westview  
Silverton13 @ 33Crescent Valley  
Cascade Christian49 @ 42Paradise CA  
Canby7 @ 29Sherwood  
West Salem48 @ 7North Salem  
South Medford55 @ 6North Medford  
Century13 @ 62Jesuit  
Oregon City51 @ 8Gresham  
Gladstone10 @ 13Molalla  
La Salle19 @ 28Sandy  
Siuslaw0 @ 2North Bend  
Crater54 @ 13Eagle Point  
Springfield14 @ 21Ashland  
Philomath28 @ 29Newport  
Wilson8 @ 52Roosevelt  
Cascade58 @ 14Stayton  
Glencoe42 @ 20South Albany  
Scappoose42 @ 20Tillamook  
Reynolds7 @ 49Central Catholic  
Reynolds42 @ 13Douglas (Portland)  
Clackamas49 @ 28Barlow  
South Salem39 @ 37McMinnville  
Mountain View35 @ 13Summit  
Roseburg0 @ 34Sheldon  
Santiam Christian19 @ 37Dayton  
Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts61 @ 19Parkrose  
Hood River Valley11 @ Redmond  
Hood River Valley14 @ 40Hermiston  
Lakeridge19 @ 48Tigard  
Ontario48 @ 20Baker  
Sweet Home12 @ 53Cottage Grove  
Klamath Union12 @ 25Mazama  
Churchill40 @ 36Thurston  
Lincoln60 @ 6Cleveland  
Banks48 @ 7Valley Catholic  
Lebanon50 @ 7Corvallis  
Rainier47 @ 20Benson Tech  
Bend48 @ 6Ridgeview  
Eagle Point9 @ Ashland  
Centennial27 @ 20Douglas (Portland)  
Putnam14 @ 41Wilsonville  
Pleasant Hill13 @ 41Harrisburg  
Central21 @ 14Dallas  
Central @ 2Dallas PA  
Blanchet Catholic20 @ 6Colton  
Oakland18 @ 19Lost River  
Kennedy42 @ 14Central Linn  
Stanfield22 @ 20Culver  
Estacada46 @ 21Madras  
Hidden Valley @ 4North Valley  
McNary35 @ 14Forest Grove  
Pendleton50 @ 8Redmond  
Heppner52 @ 12Weston-McEwen  
Elmira0 @ 20Junction City  
Newberg0 @ 56West Linn  
Regis13 @ 26Salem Academy  
Nyssa18 @ 12Vale  
McKay14 @ 46West Albany  
Brookings-Harbor7 @ 47South Umpqua  
Henley56 @ 8North Valley  
Sisters0 @ 14Sutherlin  
Astoria0 @ 40Seaside  
Phoenix48 @ 0Hidden Valley  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community22 @ 14Enterprise  
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese7 @ 32Amity  
Glide12 @ 33La Pine  
Liberty41 @ 12Beaverton  
Creswell6 @ 63Coquille/Pacific  
Clatskanie68 @ 21Illinois Valley  
St. Helens20 @ 47Hillsboro  
Knappa52 @ 7Nestucca  
North Eugene29 @ 49Marist  
Willamette31 @ 8South Eugene  
Marshfield47 @ 0Douglas (Winston)  
Woodburn0 @ 39Crook County  
Taft26 @ 61St. Marys  
Franklin6 @ 47Grant  
Irrigon50 @ 0Riverside/Ione  
Waldport0 @ 62Bandon  
Bonanza52 @ 32Riddle  
Gervais7 @ 53Willamina  
Jefferson (Jefferson)18 @ 58Scio  
Jefferson (Jefferson)5 @ Madison  
Yamhill-Carlton12 @ 26North Marion  
Reedsport13 @ 28Gold Beach  
La Grande14 @ 6The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Umatilla13 @ 42Burns  
North Douglas36 @ 56Mapleton  
Santiam12 @ 38St. Paul  
Myrtle Point0 @ 52Toledo  
Dufur58 @ 22Perrydale  
Sherman46 @ 8Touchet WA  
Triad56 @ 14North Lake  
Crow0 @ 28Rogue River  
Prospect0 @ 66Elkton  
Echo68 @ 88Wallowa  
Siletz Valley44 @ 56Horizon Christian  
Gilchrist0 @ 28Hosanna Christian  
Days Creek42 @ 26Glendale  
Pine Eagle0 @ 42Cove  
Mohawk80 @ 36McKenzie  
Butte Falls7 @ Chiloquin  
Alsea0 @ 2Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Alsea @ 19Falls City  
Joseph6 @ 26Powder Valley  
Camas Valley52 @ 0Powers  
Lowell56 @ 84Yoncalla  
Jefferson (Portland)21 @ 48Madison  
Corbett28 @ 7Warrenton  
Arlington/Condon16 @ Mitchell/Spray  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake62 @ 20Chiloquin  
Adrian/Jordan Valley14 @ 42Crane  
Prairie City/Burnt8 @ 36Huntington  
Cascade IA 18 @ Stayton  
Arcata CA 14 @ 43North Bend  
Modoc CA 0 @ 33Lakeview  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)