Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sheldon35 @ 7North Medford  
Lake Oswego35 @ 9Canby  
Jesuit62 @ 14Southridge  
Central Catholic0 @ 40Clackamas  
Tigard21 @ 6Newberg  
Sherwood42 @ 49Lakeridge  
Silverton31 @ 30Lebanon  
Cascade Christian50 @ 26Harrisburg  
Dayton25 @ 49Rainier  
Redmond16 @ 56Mountain View  
South Medford28 @ 21South Salem  
West Albany21 @ 22North Salem  
Sunset35 @ 25Liberty  
Oregon City1 @ Gresham  
McMinnville7 @ 47Sprague  
Wilsonville57 @ 7St. Helens  
Gresham42 @ 40Centennial  
Scio58 @ 13Salem Academy  
Thurston57 @ 0Eagle Point  
Hermiston34 @ 14Summit  
Beaverton43 @ 0Aloha  
Springfield6 @ 35Crater  
Cascade43 @ 12Yamhill-Carlton  
Douglas (Winston)57 @ 13Siuslaw  
Cottage Grove41 @ 18Elmira  
Hood River Valley16 @ 34Bend  
Westview29 @ 22Century  
West Linn21 @ 9Tualatin  
Barlow57 @ 20Reynolds  
Ashland22 @ 55Marist  
Grants Pass33 @ 31Willamette  
Willamina9 @ 27Santiam Christian  
Churchill56 @ 0North Eugene  
Banks27 @ 13Tillamook  
Lost River @ 6Monroe MI  
Lost River7 @ 46Monroe/Triangle Lake  
Pleasant Hill6 @ 50Santiam  
Roosevelt0 @ 31Franklin  
Crook County20 @ 34Estacada  
Central7 @ 24South Albany  
Blanchet Catholic54 @ 26Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Newport17 @ 28North Marion  
Kennedy7 @ 30Oakland  
Stanfield8 @ 19Regis  
Forest Grove19 @ 56West Salem  
Hidden Valley17 @ 41North Valley  
Central Linn21 @ 28Colton  
McNary21 @ 7McKay  
Gold Beach53 @ 24Rogue River  
Ridgeview13 @ 48Pendleton  
Sandy26 @ 12Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
Enterprise40 @ 8Imbler  
Brookings-Harbor0 @ 54North Bend  
Brookings-Harbor @ 7South Umpqua  
Corvallis44 @ 45Crescent Valley  
Seaside14 @ 49Scappoose  
Dallas35 @ 40Glencoe  
Henley58 @ 13Klamath Union  
Sisters8 @ 28Sweet Home  
Astoria28 @ 7Valley Catholic  
Burns32 @ 28Grant Union  
Parkrose12 @ 63Putnam  
Vale34 @ 0Baker  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community14 @ 54Sherman  
Hillsboro31 @ 41La Salle  
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese32 @ 19Taft  
Mazama49 @ 14Phoenix  
Molalla27 @ 12Madras  
Madison22 @ 29Lincoln  
Gaston46 @ 0Waldport  
Creswell14 @ 53St. Paul  
Junction City31 @ 14Sutherlin  
Clatskanie27 @ 32Amity  
Woodburn3 @ 65Gladstone  
Stayton30 @ 28Philomath  
Cleveland27 @ 10Wilson  
South Eugene6 @ 42Roseburg  
South Umpqua13 @ 34Marshfield  
Warrenton41 @ 35Nestucca  
Toledo6 @ 46Heppner  
Gervais12 @ 44Neah-Kah-Nie  
Culver12 @ 25Vernonia  
Reedsport20 @ 0Corbett  
La Grande43 @ 38Ontario  
Umatilla52 @ 26Portland Christian/Columbia Christian  
Elgin60 @ 8Riddle  
Glendale6 @ 36Powers  
Myrtle Point0 @ 55Glide  
Hosanna Christian62 @ 12Chiloquin  
Crow22 @ 49Bonanza  
Crane102 @ 12Huntington  
Cove40 @ 14Powder Valley  
Prospect0 @ 64Days Creek  
Echo56 @ 16Pine Eagle  
Siletz Valley16 @ 54North Douglas  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter60 @ 12Lowell  
Wallowa48 @ 12Joseph  
Mapleton44 @ 94Yoncalla  
Alsea0 @ 2Mohawk  
South Wasco County0 @ 57Arlington/Condon  
Perrydale76 @ 14McKenzie  
Douglas (Portland)14 @ 53Oregon City  
Jefferson (Portland)13 @ 14Grant  
Bandon22 @ 38Illinois Valley  
Lakeview21 @ 32Irrigon  
Weston-McEwen17 @ 0Union  
Harper60 @ 6Prairie City/Burnt  
Corbett @ 16Rainier  
Riverside/Ione6 @ 35McLoughlin/Griswold  
Butte Falls/Crater Lake62 @ 26North Lake  
Columbia (White Salmon) WA 29 @ 8The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Fort Vancouver WA 0 @ 18Benson Tech  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)