Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lake Oswego28 @ 31Tigard  
Aloha17 @ 27Westview  
Tualatin37 @ 23Lakeridge  
Southridge36 @ 33Beaverton  
Sprague62 @ 6McNary  
Marist21 @ 20Crater  
Century22 @ 58Sunset  
Wilsonville52 @ 14Hillsboro  
Baker14 @ 7Weiser ID  
Hermiston7 @ 28Mountain View  
Siuslaw0 @ 49Newport  
Philomath7 @ 28Astoria  
Douglas (Winston)32 @ 8Hidden Valley  
Glencoe6 @ 7Central  
Clackamas55 @ 0Reynolds  
South Salem0 @ 7West Albany  
Crescent Valley25 @ 24Lebanon  
Cottage Grove35 @ 20Scappoose  
Roseburg7 @ 30Grants Pass  
Santiam Christian39 @ 0Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
North Valley32 @ 39Sutherlin  
Ontario45 @ 22Vale  
West Linn42 @ 21Sherwood  
Klamath Union27 @ 14Mt Shasta CA  
Barlow21 @ 41Central Catholic  
Ashland14 @ 58Churchill  
Lincoln45 @ 0Roosevelt  
Bend33 @ 0Redmond  
Eagle Point56 @ 8Springfield  
Centennial13 @ 54Oregon City  
Putnam14 @ 28La Salle  
Crook County14 @ 24Sisters  
Stanfield16 @ 52Grant Union  
Ridgeview14 @ 42Hood River Valley  
Sandy62 @ 0Parkrose  
Elmira10 @ Creswell  
Newberg27 @ 34Canby  
Nyssa30 @ 25Parma ID  
McKay35 @ 14Forest Grove  
Enterprise18 @ 30Umatilla  
Dallas22 @ 38Silverton  
South Albany13 @ 3Corvallis  
Phoenix3 @ South Umpqua  
Phoenix28 @ 27South Umpqua  
Salem Academy12 @ 22Blanchet Catholic  
Amity13 @ 16Willamina  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community36 @ 26Union  
Mazama42 @ 20Cascade Christian  
Tillamook16 @ 22Estacada  
Glide42 @ 6Reedsport  
Molalla15 @ 62Banks  
Liberty7 @ 58Jesuit  
Summit20 @ 19Pendleton  
Madison69 @ 0Wilson  
North Marion8 @ 54Gladstone  
Clatskanie40 @ 6Corbett  
Harrisburg19 @ 33Rainier  
St. Helens12 @ 42Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
North Salem28 @ 34McMinnville  
Knappa40 @ 13Regis  
North Eugene8 @ 42Thurston  
Willamette7 @ 56South Medford  
Marshfield38 @ 6Junction City  
Stayton6 @ 28Sweet Home  
Cleveland0 @ 40Grant  
Taft19 @ 64Dayton  
St. Marys34 @ 18Gold Beach  
Franklin2 @ 0Jefferson (Portland)  
Irrigon24 @ 8Tri-Cities Prep WA  
Waldport0 @ 72Pleasant Hill  
Rogue River56 @ 24Powers  
Valley Catholic7 @ 19Madras  
The Dalles-Wahtonka20 @ 0Brookings-Harbor  
Bonanza34 @ 6North Lake  
La Pine22 @ 19Burns  
Gervais0 @ 46Scio  
Vernonia22 @ 34Central Linn  
Jefferson (Jefferson)27 @ 31Colton  
Yamhill-Carlton6 @ 60Seaside  
Neah-Kah-Nie34 @ 14Warrenton  
Benson Tech13 @ 24Woodburn  
Elgin68 @ 30Pine Eagle  
North Douglas48 @ 20Lowell  
Santiam51 @ 6Culver  
Myrtle Point14 @ 49Illinois Valley  
Hosanna Christian70 @ 20Glendale  
Dufur56 @ 8Horizon Christian  
Cove38 @ 54Sunnyside Christian WA  
Echo20 @ 56Crane  
Siletz Valley @ 1Falls City  
Siletz Valley0 @ 58Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Mohawk36 @ 42Chiloquin  
Mapleton72 @ 12Alsea  
St. Paul61 @ 6Toledo  
Imbler18 @ 50Riverside/Ione  
North Bend24 @ 8Cascade  
Douglas (Portland)8 @ 41Gresham  
Bandon14 @ 83Coquille/Pacific  
Lakeview32 @ 28Lost River  
Riddle18 @ 46Days Creek  
Arlington/Condon69 @ 26Perrydale  
Monroe/Triangle Lake28 @ 0Kennedy  
Adrian/Jordan Valley44 @ 12Powder Valley  
Grand Forks Central ND @ 4Redmond  
Stevenson WA 48 @ 13Portland Christian  
Cascade (Leavenworth) WA 42 @ 12Heppner  
Yreka CA 20 @ 22Henley  
Sunnyside WA 40 @ 28La Grande  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)