Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sheldon63 @ 6South Eugene  
Lake Oswego27 @ 16Sherwood  
Jesuit66 @ 0Aloha  
Tigard9 @ 0West Linn  
Canby14 @ 46Lakeridge  
Dayton41 @ 7Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
Marist20 @ 41Churchill  
West Albany7 @ 52West Salem  
Sunset55 @ 48Southridge  
Oregon City49 @ 14Barlow  
McMinnville39 @ 35McNary  
Gresham3 @ 61Clackamas  
Scio52 @ 20Colton  
Thurston63 @ 40Crater  
La Salle34 @ 36Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
Hermiston48 @ 26Ridgeview  
Beaverton30 @ 0Century  
Wilson7 @ 47Franklin  
Douglas (Winston)28 @ 7Brookings-Harbor  
Scappoose51 @ 49Banks  
Crescent Valley33 @ 25Central  
Mountain View21 @ 6Pendleton  
Cottage Grove44 @ 14Sisters  
Santiam Christian0 @ 47Cascade Christian  
North Valley3 @ 50Phoenix  
Hood River Valley20 @ 30Redmond  
Ontario50 @ 6McLoughlin/Griswold  
Ontario @ McLoughlin  
Westview22 @ 45Liberty  
Klamath Union55 @ 0Hidden Valley  
Ashland14 @ 45Crater  
Grants Pass21 @ 40South Medford  
Willamina42 @ 6Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Lincoln41 @ 7Jefferson (Portland)  
Rainier43 @ 0The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Eagle Point34 @ 27Ashland  
Centennial7 @ 56Central Catholic  
Pleasant Hill41 @ 53Glide  
Roosevelt6 @ 54Grant  
Newport13 @ 48Cascade  
Kennedy14 @ 54St. Paul  
Forest Grove21 @ 69Sprague  
Estacada51 @ 11Woodburn  
Central Linn26 @ 8Regis  
Gold Beach60 @ 16Myrtle Point  
Sandy14 @ 48Wilsonville  
Madras12 @ 34Gladstone  
Pendleton20 @ Redmond  
Grant Union52 @ 7Culver  
Newberg7 @ 43Tualatin  
McKay28 @ 42Glencoe  
Sutherlin8 @ 34Elmira  
North Medford30 @ 27Roseburg  
Corvallis40 @ 37Silverton  
Henley10 @ North Valley  
Burns28 @ 34Nyssa  
Amity55 @ 7Taft  
Vale50 @ 6Irrigon  
Hillsboro21 @ 56Putnam  
Mazama21 @ 22Henley  
Tillamook0 @ 7Astoria  
Molalla12 @ 21Crook County  
Summit29 @ 35Bend  
North Marion20 @ 0Philomath  
Gaston0 @ 57Santiam  
Junction City0 @ 39Sweet Home  
Harrisburg49 @ 14Creswell  
St. Helens31 @ 18Parkrose  
North Salem14 @ 24South Salem  
Knappa36 @ 20Neah-Kah-Nie  
North Eugene20 @ 19Springfield  
Willamette34 @ 50Lebanon  
Marshfield45 @ 12Siuslaw  
Stayton28 @ 12Yamhill-Carlton  
Cleveland0 @ 54Madison  
Nestucca14 @ 55Vernonia  
Waldport6 @ 64Reedsport  
Illinois Valley19 @ 61Lost River  
Valley Catholic0 @ 62Seaside  
Warrenton10 @ 41Blanchet Catholic  
Bonanza12 @ 52Rogue River  
Gervais19 @ 52Salem Academy  
Jefferson (Jefferson)61 @ 19Illinois Valley  
La Grande39 @ 6Baker  
Sherman22 @ 54Dufur  
Triad42 @ 16Hosanna Christian  
Crane60 @ 6Harper  
Powder Valley38 @ 68Echo  
McKenzie2 @ 0Alsea  
Siletz Valley28 @ 78Mapleton  
Powers60 @ 0Prospect  
Union21 @ 50Elgin  
North Lake38 @ 52Chiloquin  
Yoncalla22 @ 42North Douglas  
Days Creek6 @ 66Elkton  
Mohawk16 @ 54Lowell  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter66 @ 6Horizon Christian  
Wallowa68 @ 6Pine Eagle  
Joseph36 @ 80Cove  
Perrydale64 @ 6South Wasco County  
North Bend6 @ 33South Umpqua  
Douglas (Portland)13 @ 42Reynolds  
Bandon30 @ 27Toledo  
Lakeview28 @ 56Fall River CA  
Weston-McEwen16 @ 38Stanfield  
Riddle66 @ 50Crow  
Portland Christian/Columbia Christian18 @ 48Corbett  
Coquille/Pacific6 @ 8La Pine  
Monroe/Triangle Lake34 @ 14Oakland  
Riverside/Ione16 @ 44Umatilla  
Adrian/Jordan Valley64 @ 0Huntington  
Heritage WA 34 @ 14Benson Tech  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)