Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sherwood11 @ Newberg  
Tualatin30 @ 12Sherwood  
Southridge42 @ 13Aloha  
Cascade Christian70 @ 14St. Marys  
Canby7 @ 40Tigard  
Redmond14 @ 62Hermiston  
South Medford31 @ 14Sheldon  
West Albany14 @ 42Sprague  
Century29 @ 56Liberty  
Sunset28 @ 41Jesuit  
Oregon City27 @ 57Clackamas  
McMinnville21 @ 14Forest Grove  
Wilsonville49 @ 0Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts  
Gladstone24 @ 8Estacada  
Baker26 @ 8McLoughlin/Griswold  
Gresham7 @ 34Barlow  
Scio26 @ 20Dayton  
Grant28 @ 35Lincoln  
Beaverton27 @ 13Westview  
Siuslaw31 @ 26Brookings-Harbor  
Springfield19 @ 43Marist  
Philomath29 @ 20Yamhill-Carlton  
Wilson7 @ 50Jefferson (Portland)  
Glencoe25 @ 35Corvallis  
Scappoose36 @ 3Astoria  
South Salem3 @ 55West Salem  
Crescent Valley31 @ 21Dallas  
Mountain View29 @ 7Hood River Valley  
Roseburg21 @ 20Willamette  
North Valley6 @ 54Mazama  
Lakeridge0 @ 49West Linn  
Ontario35 @ 7La Grande  
Sweet Home14 @ 0Elmira  
Klamath Union7 @ North Valley  
Ashland14 @ 39Thurston  
Churchill76 @ 26Eagle Point  
Banks14 @ 19Seaside  
Lebanon24 @ 28South Albany  
Centennial24 @ 46Reynolds  
Pleasant Hill26 @ 28La Pine  
Roosevelt8 @ 22Cleveland  
Central41 @ 35Silverton  
Newport30 @ 20Stayton  
Oakland @ 10Monroe  
Oakland35 @ 14Monroe/Triangle Lake  
Hidden Valley6 @ 56Henley  
Central Linn6 @ 46Knappa  
McNary40 @ 20North Medford  
Gold Beach62 @ 13Waldport  
Sandy28 @ 13Hillsboro  
Madras21 @ 25Crook County  
Pendleton11 @ Hood River Valley  
Pendleton39 @ 20Bend  
Heppner44 @ 15Stanfield  
Newberg7 @ 36Lake Oswego  
Nyssa53 @ 6Riverside/Ione  
Enterprise6 @ 52Grant Union  
Sutherlin21 @ 63Cottage Grove  
Sisters7 @ 10Junction City  
Phoenix40 @ 19Klamath Union  
Parkrose6 @ 60La Salle  
Salem Academy18 @ 12Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Amity27 @ 48Santiam Christian  
Vale12 @ 7Burns  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community22 @ 58Dufur  
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese17 @ 0Blanchet Catholic  
Tillamook56 @ 27Valley Catholic  
Summit34 @ 12Ridgeview  
Madison45 @ 0Franklin  
North Marion10 @ 0Cascade  
Creswell12 @ 67Glide  
Clatskanie41 @ 31Rainier  
Harrisburg21 @ 39Coquille/Pacific  
St. Helens6 @ 56Putnam  
North Salem20 @ 9McKay  
Marshfield55 @ 10North Bend  
Woodburn27 @ 19Molalla  
South Eugene0 @ 31Grants Pass  
Taft14 @ 56Willamina  
South Umpqua32 @ 7Douglas (Winston)  
Irrigon40 @ 6Umatilla  
Oakridge11 @ Lost River  
Illinois Valley8 @ 55Lakeview  
Warrenton19 @ 42Portland Christian/Columbia Christian  
Bonanza42 @ 20Crow  
Toledo22 @ 37Reedsport  
Gervais28 @ 49Colton  
Neah-Kah-Nie26 @ 20Vernonia  
Benson Tech6 @ 53The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Santiam30 @ 16Kennedy  
Echo36 @ 24Cove  
Elkton58 @ 28Glendale  
Powder Valley6 @ 74Wallowa  
McKenzie18 @ 68North Douglas  
Powers26 @ 20Days Creek  
Union20 @ 12Imbler  
North Lake60 @ 6Gilchrist  
Yoncalla74 @ 6Mohawk  
Pine Eagle20 @ 32Joseph  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter66 @ 6Mapleton  
St. Paul60 @ 0Regis  
Camas Valley63 @ 8Prospect  
Lowell74 @ 28Siletz Valley  
Douglas (Portland)8 @ 56Central Catholic  
Bandon38 @ 12Myrtle Point  
Huntington3 @ 74Harper  
Riddle12 @ 74Rogue River  
Corbett @ 7Lost River  
Falls City @ 8Mapleton  
Arlington/Condon8 @ 46Sherman  
Prairie City/Burnt6 @ 72Adrian/Jordan Valley  
California School for the Deaf (Fremont) CA 44 @ 14Culver  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)