Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sheldon41 @ 15Roseburg  
Lake Oswego42 @ 21Tualatin  
Jesuit48 @ 14Century  
Central Catholic46 @ 7Reynolds  
Tigard50 @ 35Lakeridge  
Sherwood34 @ 7Canby  
Dayton41 @ 14Santiam Christian  
Marist21 @ 14North Eugene  
Redmond49 @ 21Pendleton  
West Albany13 @ 6McKay  
Sunset52 @ 21Aloha  
McMinnville24 @ 12South Salem  
Wilsonville58 @ 0Putnam  
Baker0 @ 41Ontario  
Gresham14 @ 54Oregon City  
Scio54 @ 18Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Thurston34 @ 33Churchill  
Grant35 @ 37Franklin  
Hermiston36 @ 6Hood River Valley  
Beaverton62 @ 14Liberty  
Philomath @ 2Cascade  
Douglas (Winston)13 @ 74Marshfield  
Horizon Christian0 @ 2Taft  
Crescent Valley21 @ 48Silverton  
North Valley38 @ 21Henley  
Westview35 @ 13Southridge  
Sweet Home27 @ 36Junction City  
West Linn47 @ 19Newberg  
Barlow0 @ 35Clackamas  
Ashland44 @ 13Springfield  
Grants Pass7 @ 53Sprague  
Willamina20 @ 16Gervais  
Lincoln40 @ 16Madison  
Eagle Point25 @ 13Crater  
Lost River13 @ 12Monroe  
Roosevelt28 @ 21Wilson  
Crook County18 @ 43Woodburn  
Blanchet Catholic51 @ 0Colton  
Oakland47 @ 14Oakridge  
Kennedy7 @ 15Regis  
Forest Grove0 @ 24McNary  
Hidden Valley17 @ 41Phoenix  
Ridgeview7 @ 51Bend  
Sandy37 @ 34La Salle  
Madras7 @ 66Estacada  
Elmira45 @ 14Sutherlin  
Enterprise35 @ 12Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community  
North Medford21 @ 31South Medford  
Corvallis34 @ 61Lebanon  
Seaside12 @ 50Astoria  
Dallas20 @ 21Central  
Sisters22 @ 34Cottage Grove  
Burns40 @ 14Umatilla  
South Albany44 @ 19Glencoe  
Parkrose20 @ 28Milwaukie  
Amity8 @ Sheridan  
Amity58 @ 12Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
Vale13 @ 12Nyssa  
Hillsboro28 @ 27St. Helens  
Mazama63 @ 0Klamath Union  
Tillamook0 @ 28Scappoose  
Molalla35 @ 41Gladstone  
Summit29 @ 14Mountain View  
North Marion41 @ 33Yamhill-Carlton  
Clatskanie35 @ 7Illinois Valley  
Harrisburg34 @ 9Pleasant Hill  
North Salem6 @ 56West Salem  
Knappa48 @ 34Gaston  
Stayton14 @ 12Cascade  
Cleveland0 @ 53Jefferson (Portland)  
South Eugene20 @ 19Willamette  
South Umpqua34 @ 6Brookings-Harbor  
Rogue River62 @ 18Bonanza  
Illinois Valley @ 7Bonanza  
Valley Catholic35 @ 53Banks  
Warrenton8 @ 36Corbett  
The Dalles-Wahtonka6 @ 63La Grande  
La Pine52 @ 21Glide  
Toledo34 @ 28Bandon  
Vernonia14 @ 54St. Marys  
Culver21 @ 62Stanfield  
Neah-Kah-Nie32 @ 8Nestucca  
Reedsport23 @ 7Waldport  
Benson Tech0 @ 78Rainier  
Riverside6 @ 26Irrigon  
North Douglas22 @ Siletz Valley  
North Douglas66 @ 36Riddle  
Santiam21 @ 20Central Linn  
Chiloquin14 @ 72Hosanna Christian  
Myrtle Point14 @ 26Gold Beach  
Chemawa Indian0 @ 68Salem Academy  
Dufur24 @ 30Sherman  
Triad64 @ 22Gilchrist  
Cove26 @ 62Pine Eagle  
Powder Valley64 @ 6Joseph  
McKenzie6 @ 78Triangle Lake  
Powers68 @ 6Glendale  
Yoncalla108 @ 72Mapleton  
Days Creek70 @ 54Prospect  
Mohawk38 @ 30Alsea  
Harper/Huntington6 @ 70Crane  
Wallowa26 @ 52Echo  
South Wasco County6 @ 69Perrydale  
Camas Valley70 @ 22Elkton  
Lowell44 @ 20Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
North Bend63 @ 26Siuslaw  
Douglas (Portland)53 @ 67Centennial  
Lakeview26 @ 8Modoc CA  
Weston-McEwen6 @ 49Heppner  
Arlington/Condon37 @ 8Ione  
Paradise CA 49 @ 28Cascade Christian  
Colton WA 78 @ 14Elgin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)