Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Aloha34 @ 52Beaverton  
Tualatin7 @ 50West Linn  
Southridge7 @ 48Jesuit  
Canby27 @ 40Lake Oswego  
Dayton2 @ 0Horizon Christian  
Sprague49 @ 27McMinnville  
Marist21 @ 52Ashland  
West Salem51 @ 0Forest Grove  
Century22 @ 48Westview  
Oregon City55 @ 7Douglas (Portland)  
Gladstone56 @ 0Woodburn  
Baker21 @ 8Vale  
La Salle32 @ 53Hillsboro  
Siuslaw0 @ 53Douglas (Winston)  
Siuslaw @ South Umpqua  
Crater35 @ 7Springfield  
Philomath @ Junction City  
Wilson28 @ 56Grant  
Glencoe18 @ 51Dallas  
Scappoose61 @ 6Seaside  
Reynolds30 @ 22Barlow  
Clackamas28 @ 35Central Catholic  
South Salem10 @ 52South Medford  
Crescent Valley63 @ 48Corvallis  
Mountain View28 @ 56Redmond  
Cottage Grove42 @ 0Sweet Home  
Roseburg17 @ 28South Eugene  
Santiam Christian48 @ 7Willamina  
North Valley35 @ 7Hidden Valley  
Lakeridge28 @ 53Sherwood  
Ontario34 @ 20La Grande  
Klamath Union7 @ 21Henley  
Lebanon21 @ 20Silverton  
Rainier73 @ 8Corbett  
Bend42 @ 12Hood River Valley  
Eagle Point47 @ 48Thurston  
Centennial33 @ 14Gresham  
Putnam14 @ 7Parkrose  
Oakland28 @ 24Reedsport  
Kennedy49 @ 15Lost River  
Estacada47 @ 12Crook County  
Central Linn19 @ 20Toledo  
Gold Beach49 @ 0Rogue River  
Madras0 @ 55Molalla  
Pendleton29 @ 25Ridgeview  
Newberg21 @ 45Tigard  
Regis14 @ 20Stanfield  
McKay41 @ 46McNary  
Sutherlin0 @ 44Sisters  
North Medford0 @ 35Sheldon  
Colton40 @ 16Knappa  
Burns38 @ 12Grant Union  
South Albany28 @ 35Central  
Phoenix14 @ 58Mazama  
Salem Academy32 @ 52Scio  
Tillamook7 @ 47Banks  
Glide47 @ 7Myrtle Point  
Liberty21 @ 35Sunset  
Summit27 @ 14Hermiston  
Madison74 @ 0Cleveland  
North Marion21 @ 6Newport  
Junction City9 @ 14Elmira  
Harrisburg39 @ 13Cascade Christian  
St. Helens14 @ 23Wilsonville  
North Salem14 @ 37West Albany  
North Eugene0 @ 27Churchill  
Willamette16 @ 40Grants Pass  
Marshfield20 @ 42South Umpqua  
Taft61 @ 16Sheridan  
Taft61 @ 16Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
Monroe21 @ 29Santiam  
South Umpqua26 @ 23Phoenix  
Franklin20 @ 23Lincoln  
Franklin @ Roosevelt  
Nestucca22 @ 0Warrenton  
Waldport6 @ 22Gaston  
Valley Catholic20 @ 33Astoria  
The Dalles-Wahtonka20 @ 44Columbia (White Salmon) WA  
La Pine24 @ 8Oakridge  
Gervais70 @ 0Chemawa Indian  
Vernonia8 @ 40Culver  
Jefferson (Jefferson)0 @ 46Blanchet Catholic  
Yamhill-Carlton8 @ 60Cascade  
Neah-Kah-Nie14 @ 46Clatskanie  
Benson Tech24 @ 28Fort Vancouver WA  
Glendale18 @ 12Elkton  
Triad50 @ 6Chiloquin  
Jordan Valley32 @ 22Harper/Huntington  
Crane52 @ 6Adrian  
Triangle Lake74 @ 6Mohawk  
Powder Valley74 @ 12Cove  
Union8 @ 6Weston-McEwen  
Gilchrist78 @ 20North Lake  
Yoncalla64 @ 48McKenzie  
Days Creek26 @ 56Powers  
Pine Eagle24 @ 22Echo  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter58 @ 0Siletz Valley  
Alsea14 @ 46Mapleton  
South Wasco County0 @ 66Sherman  
Joseph44 @ 20Wallowa  
Perrydale14 @ 56Dufur  
St. Paul41 @ 6Creswell  
Lowell34 @ 42North Douglas  
Imbler8 @ 26Heppner  
North Bend49 @ 7Brookings-Harbor  
Jefferson (Portland)48 @ 0Roosevelt  
Lakeview13 @ 34Pleasant Hill  
Milwaukie27 @ 51Sandy  
Riddle48 @ 72Elgin  
Touchet WA 34 @ 0Ione  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)