Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sheldon35 @ 8West Salem  
Jesuit69 @ 13Liberty  
Central Catholic40 @ 20Barlow  
Tigard28 @ 20Lake Oswego  
Sherwood14 @ 48West Linn  
Silverton13 @ 20Dallas  
Cascade Christian17 @ 14Mazama  
Canby22 @ 26Newberg  
Dayton24 @ 13Taft  
Redmond28 @ 42Bend  
South Medford41 @ 7Willamette  
West Albany14 @ 27South Salem  
Sunset21 @ 30Century  
Oregon City50 @ 48Centennial  
McMinnville35 @ 16North Salem  
Gladstone21 @ 17North Marion  
Gresham37 @ 29Douglas (Portland)  
Scio42 @ 20Gervais  
Thurston48 @ 42North Eugene  
La Salle39 @ 40Putnam  
Grant57 @ 12Roosevelt  
Beaverton42 @ 27Southridge  
Crater34 @ 20Marist  
Springfield0 @ 52Eagle Point  
Wilson40 @ 20Cleveland  
Cascade7 @ 49North Bend  
Scappoose21 @ 24Cottage Grove  
Reynolds20 @ 43Clackamas  
Mountain View21 @ 35Hermiston  
Hood River Valley6 @ 12Ridgeview  
Lakeridge21 @ 52Tualatin  
Westview30 @ 7Aloha  
Sweet Home0 @ 6Stayton  
Grants Pass33 @ 0Roseburg  
Willamina0 @ 28Amity  
Churchill48 @ 49Ashland  
Banks28 @ 34Molalla  
Lebanon35 @ 32Crescent Valley  
Lost River7 @ 17Lakeview  
Pleasant Hill49 @ 0Waldport  
Central50 @ 26Glencoe  
Blanchet Catholic10 @ 14Salem Academy  
Newport7 @ 37Siuslaw  
Oakland69 @ 8Rogue River  
Stanfield41 @ 20Grant Union  
Forest Grove0 @ 43McKay  
Estacada36 @ 0Tillamook  
Hidden Valley27 @ 46Douglas (Winston)  
McNary13 @ 50Sprague  
Sandy51 @ 7Parkrose  
Madras0 @ 47Valley Catholic  
Pendleton17 @ 55Summit  
Regis48 @ 0Knappa  
Sutherlin21 @ 65North Valley  
Brookings-Harbor33 @ 14Illinois Valley  
Corvallis21 @ 28South Albany  
Seaside30 @ 6Yamhill-Carlton  
Colton24 @ 12Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Henley0 @ 28Yreka CA  
Sisters35 @ 7Crook County  
Vale6 @ 35Ontario  
Hillsboro14 @ 44Wilsonville  
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese0 @ 47Santiam Christian  
Gaston62 @ 0Chemawa Indian  
Creswell14 @ 35Elmira  
Junction City20 @ 35Marshfield  
Harrisburg28 @ 32Kennedy  
Woodburn14 @ 28Benson Tech  
McLoughlin0 @ 36The Dalles-Wahtonka  
South Eugene13 @ 19North Medford  
South Umpqua26 @ 23Phoenix  
Franklin7 @ 38Madison  
Nestucca20 @ 55Monroe  
Oakridge19 @ 20Vernonia  
Warrenton0 @ 18Neah-Kah-Nie  
Toledo28 @ 44St. Paul  
Jefferson (Jefferson)13 @ 26Lincoln  
Culver21 @ 49Santiam  
Reedsport29 @ 14Glide  
La Grande20 @ 61Sunnyside WA  
Umatilla21 @ 7Enterprise  
Riverside23 @ 34Imbler  
North Douglas66 @ 30McKenzie  
Glendale12 @ 60Hosanna Christian  
Myrtle Point0 @ 35Central Linn  
Dufur50 @ 0Adrian  
Sherman50 @ 0Ione  
Triangle Lake0 @ 2Elkton  
Powder Valley64 @ 16Harper/Huntington  
Siletz Valley26 @ 74Lowell  
Union34 @ 6Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community  
North Lake3 @ 0Prospect  
Gilchrist0 @ 2Powers  
Days Creek66 @ 36Riddle  
Pine Eagle24 @ 42Elgin  
Mohawk52 @ 62Yoncalla  
Wallowa16 @ 42Crane  
Mapleton14 @ 58Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Milwaukie7 @ 54St. Helens  
Corbett22 @ 40Clatskanie  
Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler0 @ 60Perrydale  
Arlington/Condon60 @ 0South Wasco County  
Roselle Park NJ @ Dayton  
Weiser ID 0 @ 34Baker  
Mt Shasta CA 26 @ 19Klamath Union  
Sequoia CA 15 @ 20Rainier  
Parma ID 21 @ 20Nyssa  
Fort Vancouver WA 7 @ 45Astoria  
Tri-Cities Prep WA 43 @ 26Irrigon  
Sunnyside Christian WA 58 @ 14Cove  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)