Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sheldon20 @ 41South Medford  
Lake Oswego42 @ 22Newberg  
Jesuit40 @ 8Sunset  
Central Catholic63 @ 7Douglas (Portland)  
Tigard35 @ 7Canby  
Aloha29 @ 42Southridge  
Sherwood48 @ 28Tualatin  
Silverton28 @ 25Central  
Cascade Christian62 @ 0Illinois Valley  
Dayton34 @ 6Scio  
Sprague49 @ 14West Albany  
Marist17 @ 6Springfield  
West Salem45 @ 9South Salem  
Thurston3 @ 23Ashland  
La Salle54 @ 6Parkrose  
Grant47 @ 21Cleveland  
Hermiston14 @ 26Redmond  
Cascade12 @ 3North Marion  
Douglas (Winston)12 @ 42South Umpqua  
Horizon Christian3 @ Sheridan  
Horizon Christian6 @ 28Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese  
Reynolds12 @ 24Centennial  
Clackamas41 @ 34Oregon City  
Santiam Christian7 @ 0Amity  
Hood River Valley13 @ 40Mountain View  
Westview14 @ 17Beaverton  
Sweet Home28 @ 43Sisters  
West Linn54 @ 7Lakeridge  
Klamath Union34 @ 13Phoenix  
Barlow41 @ 14Gresham  
Grants Pass13 @ 6South Eugene  
Willamina5 @ 27Taft  
Lincoln49 @ 6Wilson  
Banks34 @ 6Seaside  
Bend22 @ 7Pendleton  
Eagle Point42 @ 37Churchill  
Putnam7 @ 35St. Helens  
Crook County24 @ 7Madras  
Blanchet Catholic45 @ 0Chemawa Indian  
Oakland18 @ 28Lost River  
Stanfield14 @ 0Heppner  
Forest Grove0 @ 42McMinnville  
Estacada28 @ 21Gladstone  
Central Linn7 @ 8St. Paul  
Gold Beach10 @ 31Reedsport  
Ridgeview0 @ 70Summit  
Grant Union72 @ 14Enterprise  
Elmira7 @ 31Cottage Grove  
McKay35 @ 9North Salem  
Sutherlin7 @ 42Junction City  
Brookings-Harbor13 @ 14Siuslaw  
North Medford36 @ 17McNary  
Corvallis55 @ 35Glencoe  
Dallas49 @ 12Crescent Valley  
Colton25 @ 6Gervais  
Henley12 @ 3Hidden Valley  
Astoria25 @ 22Scappoose  
Burns6 @ 25Vale  
South Albany16 @ 14Lebanon  
Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community18 @ 61Culver  
Hillsboro33 @ 47Sandy  
Mazama40 @ 0North Valley  
Tillamook20 @ 25Valley Catholic  
Glide27 @ 26Creswell  
Molalla20 @ 13Woodburn  
Liberty0 @ 56Century  
Madison12 @ 13Jefferson (Portland)  
Madison15 @ 13Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Knappa50 @ 6Vernonia  
North Eugene12 @ 50Crater  
Willamette48 @ 27Roseburg  
Stayton62 @ 7Newport  
Cleveland @ 9Roosevelt  
Franklin60 @ 14Roosevelt  
Oakridge @ 7Bonanza  
Rogue River14 @ 53Monroe  
Warrenton0 @ 53Clatskanie  
The Dalles-Wahtonka0 @ 14Benson Tech  
La Pine40 @ 41Pleasant Hill  
Toledo28 @ 14Myrtle Point  
Vernonia3 @ Neah-Kah-Nie  
Jefferson (Jefferson)12 @ 61Salem Academy  
Neah-Kah-Nie0 @ 13Gaston  
La Grande26 @ 42Ontario  
Umatilla33 @ 13Irrigon  
Riverside8 @ 50Nyssa  
Elgin6 @ 68Crane  
Santiam0 @ 35Regis  
Chiloquin26 @ 40Gilchrist  
Glendale26 @ 50Prospect  
Jordan Valley36 @ 48Adrian  
Cove6 @ 52Echo  
Ione0 @ 62Dufur  
Elkton6 @ 48Powers  
Triangle Lake54 @ 0Mapleton  
McKenzie20 @ 78Lowell  
Siletz Valley44 @ 12Alsea  
North Lake14 @ 54Hosanna Christian  
Mohawk0 @ 60North Douglas  
Falls City/Kings Valley Charter66 @ 6Yoncalla  
Wallowa20 @ 74Powder Valley  
South Wasco County2 @ 0Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler  
Joseph58 @ 22Pine Eagle  
Arlington66 @ 26Riddle  
Perrydale22 @ 62Sherman  
Imbler12 @ 22Union  
North Bend39 @ 20Marshfield  
Bandon38 @ 58Waldport  
Lakeview7 @ 55St. Marys  
Milwaukie0 @ 2Wilsonville  
Riddle26 @ 66Arlington/Condon  
Corbett7 @ 41Kennedy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)