Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sheldon22 @ 14South Eugene  
Lake Oswego38 @ 9Lakeridge  
Jesuit27 @ 28Southridge  
Central Catholic28 @ 30Centennial  
Tigard49 @ 14Newberg  
Dayton0 @ 21Santiam Christian  
Marist40 @ 33Newport  
West Salem21 @ 0McNary  
West Albany69 @ 0Woodburn  
Sunset8 @ 28Westview  
McMinnville7 @ 34Canby  
Wilsonville21 @ 28St. Helens  
Baker35 @ 6McLoughlin  
Gresham12 @ 27Douglas (Portland)  
Scio14 @ 31Culver  
Thurston17 @ 7Springfield  
La Salle35 @ 3Madras  
Beaverton24 @ 13Aloha  
Philomath18 @ 34Sweet Home  
Wilson20 @ 16Franklin  
Douglas (Winston)0 @ 35Siuslaw  
Horizon Christian6 @ 30Willamina  
Glencoe32 @ 21Sherwood  
Mountain View27 @ 26Bend  
Cottage Grove45 @ 14La Pine  
North Valley24 @ 30Illinois Valley  
Ontario50 @ 0La Grande  
West Linn34 @ 19McKay  
Klamath Union48 @ 6Mazama  
Portland Christian15 @ 12Nestucca  
Barlow41 @ 17Reynolds  
Ashland50 @ 7Crook County  
Grants Pass20 @ 24Roseburg  
Banks41 @ 14Seaside  
Rainier46 @ 6Warrenton  
Eagle Point30 @ 55Crater  
Putnam6 @ 7Milwaukie  
Lost River49 @ 16Bonanza  
Pleasant Hill0 @ 69Sisters  
Kennedy54 @ 0Salem Academy  
Stanfield41 @ 14Irrigon  
Forest Grove7 @ 42Tualatin  
Estacada30 @ 16Cascade  
Sandy13 @ 42Hood River Valley  
Heppner48 @ 0Elgin  
Grant Union7 @ 17Vale  
Elmira14 @ 28Junction City  
Coquille28 @ 20Bandon  
Sutherlin6 @ 42North Bend  
North Medford12 @ 21South Medford  
Corvallis41 @ 11Crescent Valley  
Colton47 @ 8Gervais  
South Albany7 @ 31Silverton  
Phoenix6 @ 48Hidden Valley  
Parkrose16 @ 63Liberty  
Amity21 @ 0Sheridan  
Hillsboro28 @ 25Century  
Tillamook19 @ 45Astoria  
Glide26 @ 36Reedsport  
Summit16 @ 34The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Madison32 @ 18Cleveland  
North Marion0 @ 20Molalla  
Gaston6 @ 51Knappa  
Creswell6 @ 46Toledo  
North Salem14 @ 41Redmond  
Willamette28 @ 23Churchill  
Marshfield40 @ 9North Eugene  
Stayton18 @ 47Gladstone  
Taft6 @ 48Central  
Monroe6 @ 27Central Linn  
South Umpqua28 @ 50Brookings-Harbor  
Oakridge48 @ 54Oakland  
Waldport6 @ 41Harrisburg  
Vernonia14 @ 41Clatskanie  
Jefferson (Jefferson)8 @ 49Regis  
Yamhill-Carlton14 @ 10Scappoose  
Benson Tech0 @ 62Grant  
Glendale39 @ 14Riddle  
Triad32 @ 24North Lake  
Crow12 @ 46Lowell  
Ione50 @ 18Sherman  
Triangle Lake48 @ 44Mapleton  
McKenzie8 @ 54Mohawk  
Union17 @ 7Enterprise  
Condon/Wheeler38 @ 58Echo  
Yoncalla27 @ 48North Douglas  
Days Creek24 @ 14Elkton  
Wallowa8 @ 54Crane  
Butte Falls46 @ 0Prospect  
Alsea50 @ 38Siletz Valley  
Camas Valley36 @ 48Powers  
Country Christian46 @ 44Perrydale  
Jefferson (Portland)37 @ 27Lincoln  
Lakeview48 @ 6Chiloquin  
Riverdale18 @ 20Neah-Kah-Nie  
Pilot Rock37 @ 6Weston-McEwen/Griswold  
Corbett48 @ 0Chemawa Indian  
Marshall22 @ 25Roosevelt  
Falls City14 @ 24Jewell  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)