Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Aloha0 @ 49Jesuit  
Sherwood41 @ 0St. Helens  
Southridge12 @ 20Westview  
Cascade Christian59 @ 0Reedsport  
Canby27 @ 19Tualatin  
Dayton15 @ 12Colton  
Sprague21 @ 35Redmond  
Sunset7 @ 27Beaverton  
McMinnville0 @ 56Tigard  
Baker14 @ 56Ontario  
La Salle21 @ 16Estacada  
Springfield0 @ 34Marshfield  
Philomath6 @ 39Newport  
Wilson7 @ 39Grant  
Cascade37 @ 0North Marion  
Douglas (Winston)34 @ 7South Umpqua  
Glencoe35 @ 17Wilsonville  
Scappoose27 @ 21Astoria  
Clackamas21 @ 35Lake Oswego  
South Salem3 @ 19Oregon City  
Crescent Valley19 @ 35South Albany  
Cottage Grove20 @ 14Gladstone  
Roseburg24 @ 21South Eugene  
North Valley28 @ 7Phoenix  
Hood River Valley6 @ 48Central Catholic  
Lakeridge21 @ 14Putnam  
Sweet Home18 @ 42Central  
Klamath Union8 @ 15Ashland  
Portland Christian3 @ 6Corbett  
Barlow24 @ 7Gresham  
Grants Pass22 @ 44South Medford  
Willamina21 @ 7Amity  
Churchill35 @ 21North Eugene  
Bend41 @ 7The Dalles-Wahtonka  
Centennial36 @ 38Douglas (Portland)  
Pleasant Hill6 @ 50Marist  
Roosevelt0 @ 27Cleveland  
Blanchet Catholic12 @ 36Scio  
Oakland40 @ 6Yoncalla  
Kennedy0 @ 34Culver  
Forest Grove33 @ 7Newberg  
Sandy13 @ 19Reynolds  
Heppner39 @ 0Weston-McEwen/Griswold  
Elmira8 @ 47Sisters  
McKay0 @ 24West Salem  
Enterprise19 @ 14Stanfield  
Sutherlin6 @ 34Siuslaw  
North Medford10 @ 38Sheldon  
Corvallis6 @ 7Silverton  
Dallas71 @ 22Woodburn  
Henley7 @ 30Illinois Valley  
Burns12 @ 9Nyssa  
Parkrose0 @ 56Hillsboro  
Mazama20 @ 49Crater  
Molalla47 @ 13Stayton  
Liberty7 @ 41Century  
Creswell26 @ 13Taft  
Junction City41 @ 22La Pine  
Harrisburg8 @ 48Regis  
North Salem14 @ 32McNary  
Knappa0 @ 6Nestucca  
Willamette20 @ 13Thurston  
St. Marys6 @ 38Lost River  
Irrigon14 @ 41Union  
Oakridge48 @ 0North Douglas  
Waldport6 @ 36Toledo  
Warrenton6 @ 13Vernonia  
Gervais6 @ 26Sheridan  
Jefferson (Jefferson)6 @ 29Santiam Christian  
Yamhill-Carlton41 @ 0Seaside  
Neah-Kah-Nie7 @ 48Clatskanie  
Benson Tech20 @ 48Lincoln  
Chiloquin3 @ 33Bonanza  
Glendale16 @ 20Monroe  
Myrtle Point6 @ 14Coquille  
Chemawa Indian26 @ 16Gaston  
Dufur60 @ 6Condon/Wheeler  
Cove56 @ 42Wallowa  
Prospect0 @ 44Days Creek  
Triangle Lake44 @ 18Crow  
McKenzie34 @ 32Alsea  
Dayville/Monument0 @ 63Crane  
Jewell0 @ 28Perrydale  
Prairie City26 @ 40Adrian  
Gilchrist28 @ 44Powers  
Mohawk56 @ 14Mapleton  
Mitchell/Spray36 @ 22Jordan Valley  
Butte Falls43 @ 6Elkton  
Arlington32 @ 84Echo  
Country Christian46 @ 8Oregon School for the Deaf  
Imbler55 @ 0Pine Eagle  
Burnt River30 @ 44Harper/Huntington  
Jefferson (Portland)20 @ 14Madison  
Milwaukie7 @ 26West Linn  
Riverdale0 @ 42Rainier  
Riddle0 @ 46Central Linn  
Marshall6 @ 24Franklin  
Falls City20 @ 52St. Paul  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)