Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boise City0 @ 30Turpin  
Buffalo48 @ 0Canton  
Broken Arrow47 @ 20Owasso  
Waynoka16 @ 24Cherokee  
Jenks27 @ 10Union  
Hooker45 @ 14Booker TX  
A-8 man / 1A Texhoma52 @ 8Trinidad CO  
Sequoyah (Claremore)7 @ 54Sperry  
Inola34 @ 7Salina  
Claremore7 @ 27Sapulpa  
Garber12 @ 38Laverne  
Deer Creek (Edmond)14 @ 43Norman  
Seiling44 @ 16Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Medford8 @ 46Pond Creek-Hunter  
Seminole18 @ 0Tecumseh  
Bishop McGuinness24 @ 21Bishop Kelley  
Kingfisher32 @ 14Hennessey  
Anadarko0 @ 34Blanchard  
Frederick12 @ 44Wellington TX  
Fort Gibson20 @ 46Berryhill  
Oklahoma Christian30 @ 47Metro Christian  
Tuttle34 @ 19Plainview  
Cushing0 @ 23Perkins-Tryon  
Southmoore20 @ 41Westmoore  
Bartlesville27 @ 34Collinsville  
Davis9 @ 47Sulphur  
Ada45 @ 21Noble  
Coweta37 @ 47Tahlequah  
Victory Christian31 @ 15Verdigris  
Washington (Washington)31 @ 0Purcell  
Mustang14 @ 29Edmond Santa Fe  
Stroud25 @ 28Prague  
MacArthur32 @ 41Lawton  
Madill13 @ 8Lone Grove  
Carl Albert32 @ 31Del City  
Heritage Hall20 @ 12Clinton  
Thomas-Fay-Custer24 @ 6Hinton  
Alva36 @ 30Watonga  
Catoosa48 @ 14Glenpool  
Checotah28 @ 31Hilldale  
Lincoln Christian21 @ 13Vian  
Weatherford10 @ 21Piedmont  
Stigler49 @ 17Sallisaw  
Pryor18 @ 35Wagoner  
Jay6 @ 33Grove  
Poteau38 @ 16McAlester  
Ringling16 @ 15Dickson  
Ponca City14 @ 28Guthrie  
Ardmore48 @ 0Durant  
Cashion36 @ 0Northeast  
Roland8 @ 13Muldrow  
Woodward41 @ 26Elk City  
Hollis16 @ 45Rush Springs  
Central (Sallisaw)22 @ 6Pocola  
Vinita58 @ 6Nowata  
Pauls Valley9 @ 28Jones  
Midwest City16 @ 14Muskogee  
Kansas50 @ 0Ketchum  
Moore27 @ 49Yukon  
Kiefer8 @ 38Rejoice Christian  
Mannford12 @ 45Cleveland  
Edison7 @ 18Memorial  
Haskell44 @ 14Porter  
Christian Heritage44 @ 14Wellston  
Chickasha27 @ 7Harrah  
Meeker14 @ 6Perry  
Henryetta30 @ 13Warner  
Bridge Creek14 @ 43Lindsay  
Talihina0 @ 31Antlers  
Community Christian55 @ 0Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Hartshorne0 @ 32Spiro  
Elgin0 @ 42Duncan  
Eisenhower14 @ 35Choctaw  
Bethel26 @ 28McLoud  
Cache26 @ 0Marlow  
Chisholm6 @ 40Bethany  
Hobart26 @ 29Apache  
Webster14 @ 8Afton  
Savanna48 @ 0Liberty  
Heavener6 @ 34Panama  
Putnam City West6 @ 51Putnam City North  
Wyandotte19 @ 2Quapaw  
Southeast12 @ 6Star-Spencer  
Comanche49 @ 0Healdton  
Dibble8 @ 44Lexington  
Crooked Oak8 @ 32Mount St. Mary  
Velma-Alma6 @ 48Wynnewood  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool6 @ 14Morris  
Oklahoma Centennial26 @ 6Northwest Classen  
Elmore City-Pernell0 @ 27Marietta  
Pawhuska50 @ 8Woodland  
Mooreland0 @ 15Merritt  
Skiatook22 @ 7Oologah  
Stilwell6 @ 51East Central  
Snyder58 @ 0Fox  
Miami30 @ 13Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Kingston34 @ 0Atoka  
Blackwell20 @ 46Newkirk  
Westville0 @ 42Colcord  
Valliant36 @ 0Tishomingo  
Oklahoma Union6 @ 8Caney Valley  
Hulbert14 @ 44Okemah  
Yale30 @ 12Coyle  
Mounds14 @ 34Gore  
Mangum14 @ 15Walters  
Pawnee0 @ 24Morrison  
Summit Christian Academy34 @ 20Wesleyan Christian  
Marshall46 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Hugo7 @ 60Idabel  
Canadian52 @ 6Cave Springs  
Chelsea0 @ 49Fairland  
Konawa20 @ 0Wilburton  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy0 @ 34Casady  
College10 @ 26Okmulgee  
Cross Christian Academy8 @ 54Claremore Christian  
Holdenville8 @ 37Eufaula  
Drumright6 @ 55Barnsdall  
Crossings Christian14 @ 6Minco  
Wilson52 @ 6Thackerville  
Foyil52 @ 6Bluejacket  
Burns Flat-Dill City14 @ 64Shattuck  
Depew20 @ 65Regent Prep  
Davenport62 @ 14Wetumka  
Ringwood20 @ 14Covington-Douglas  
Ryan46 @ 0Temple  
Deer Creek (Lamont)6 @ 35Prue  
Weleetka64 @ 18Gans  
Southwest Covenant50 @ 0Empire  
Southwest Covenant55 @ 6Wesleyan Christian  
Paoli26 @ 22Bray-Doyle  
Oklahoma Christian Academy28 @ 62Crescent  
Sasakwa6 @ 54Maud  
Central (Marlow)0 @ 48Alex  
Waukomis22 @ 34Sharon-Mutual  
Wright Christian3 @ 28Graham/Dustin  
Allen0 @ 21Stratford  
Bowlegs0 @ 50Strother  
Grandfield0 @ 52Waurika  
Oaks-Mission0 @ 48Keota  
Mountain View-Gotebo44 @ 8Cyril  
Arkoma46 @ 0Webbers Falls  
Midway26 @ 12Porum  
Watts58 @ 8Wilson-Henryetta  
Eagle Point Christian Academy0 @ 28Life Christian  
Central8 @ 20McLain Science & Tech  
Langston Hughes Academy0 @ 52Tonkawa  
A-8 man / A-6 man Holly CO 35 @ 6Balko  
Green Forest AR 0 @ 32Commerce  
Lincoln AR 40 @ 7Keys  
Vernon TX 7 @ 28Altus  
Wheeler TX 57 @ 6Sayre  
Arkansas Christian Academy AR 8 @ 34Destiny Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)