Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boise City8 @ 44Buffalo  
Tyrone46 @ 0Balko  
Shattuck60 @ 14Word of Life KS  
Grove35 @ 14Miami  
Waynoka38 @ 56Sharon-Mutual  
Tahlequah43 @ 0College  
Inola6 @ 26Berryhill  
Garber48 @ 0Geary  
Cherokee14 @ 38Seiling  
Owasso0 @ 21Union  
Seminole44 @ 12Roland  
Westmoore50 @ 35Enid  
Page20 @ 23Shawnee  
Wagoner31 @ 14Catoosa  
Norman7 @ 14Yukon  
Frederick39 @ 6Sayre  
Verdigris14 @ 35Cascia Hall  
Fort Gibson48 @ 13Stilwell  
Tuttle28 @ 6Tecumseh  
Collinsville31 @ 0Claremore  
Bishop Kelley49 @ 6Hale  
Mustang6 @ 17Norman North  
Putnam City North28 @ 7Edmond North  
Bixby45 @ 0Sapulpa  
Hennessey13 @ 49Alva  
Carl Albert43 @ 3Guymon  
Thomas-Fay-Custer13 @ 21Hooker  
Lindsay43 @ 12Tishomingo  
Oologah20 @ 19Cleveland  
Checotah63 @ 0Webster  
Weatherford22 @ 0Elgin  
Adair20 @ 19Metro Christian  
Stigler13 @ 51Lincoln Christian  
Plainview67 @ 0Purcell  
Pryor6 @ 23Skiatook  
Chandler0 @ 39Jones  
Fairview41 @ 19Texhoma  
Jay0 @ 42Vinita  
Ringling22 @ 0Walters  
Nowata6 @ 20Kansas  
Dewey8 @ 71Victory Christian  
McLain Science & Tech12 @ 51Bristow  
Ponca City7 @ 16Muskogee  
Commerce42 @ 14Afton  
Cashion18 @ 14Christian Heritage  
Casady13 @ 41Trinity Valley TX  
Woodward42 @ 18Eisenhower  
Moore44 @ 0Southmoore  
Newcastle13 @ 53Clinton  
Glenpool10 @ 29Edison  
Keys14 @ 7Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Beggs34 @ 0Morris  
Mannford7 @ 26Perkins-Tryon  
Morrison48 @ 0Woodland  
Haskell8 @ 50Sperry  
Marlow41 @ 12Douglass  
Locust Grove34 @ 12Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Spiro14 @ 50Vian  
Meeker32 @ 8Kellyville  
Warner0 @ 53Central (Sallisaw)  
Prague24 @ 20Holdenville  
Lexington21 @ 0Little Axe  
Lone Grove22 @ 36Pauls Valley  
Muldrow0 @ 48Broken Bow  
Hartshorne28 @ 7Atoka  
Durant23 @ 27McAlester  
Sulphur42 @ 35Bethel  
Hinton22 @ 54Hobart  
Northwest Classen0 @ 56Bishop McGuinness  
Cache19 @ 0Anadarko  
Choctaw20 @ 22Del City  
Caney Valley8 @ 40Kiefer  
Mount St. Mary2 @ 34Heritage Hall  
Elk City19 @ 49Chickasha  
Newkirk34 @ 12Luther  
Putnam City West23 @ 0Putnam City  
Gore27 @ 6Talihina  
Crooked Oak0 @ 62Millwood  
Watonga13 @ 36Crescent  
Elmore City-Pernell21 @ 14Dibble  
Pawhuska36 @ 18Barnsdall  
Mooreland0 @ 12Oklahoma Bible  
Salina49 @ 7Chelsea  
Idabel30 @ 12Okmulgee  
Kingston48 @ 21Davis  
Apache56 @ 8Healdton  
Blackwell0 @ 48Kingfisher  
Eufaula31 @ 7Heavener  
Pocola0 @ 38Holland Hall  
Valliant26 @ 34Hugo  
Yale8 @ Wesleyan Christian  
Mangum53 @ 14Hollis  
Pawnee22 @ 42Tonkawa  
Marshall76 @ 10Bridge Creek  
Rush Springs50 @ 6Velma-Alma  
Western Heights13 @ 46El Reno  
Quapaw6 @ 30Colcord  
Liberty0 @ 64Mounds  
Grant14 @ 32Capitol Hill  
Canadian48 @ 0Arkoma  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale6 @ 52Laverne  
Ketchum0 @ 41Fairland  
Beaver12 @ 63Okeene  
Regent Prep45 @ 0Gans  
Chouteau-Mazie20 @ 32Wyandotte  
Carnegie3 @ Central (Marlow)  
Crossings Christian41 @ 14Northeast  
Antlers8 @ 6Wilburton  
Porter0 @ 44Hulbert  
Dewar30 @ 12Weleetka  
Rejoice Christian42 @ 19Oklahoma Union  
Merritt28 @ 0Cordell  
Ryan26 @ 57Caddo  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool8 @ 62Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Woodland @ 5Pawnee  
Thackerville1 @ Grandfield  
Deer Creek (Lamont)14 @ 60Covington-Douglas  
Corn Bible Academy6 @ 54Maysville  
Temple0 @ 54Mountain View-Gotebo  
Cyril8 @ 38Empire  
Wesleyan Christian0 @ 46Foyil  
Paoli46 @ 0Webbers Falls  
Maud0 @ 48Yale  
Sasakwa56 @ 30Wilson-Henryetta  
South Coffeyville6 @ 52Olive  
Cave Springs14 @ 36Oaks-Mission  
Midway20 @ 26Graham/Dustin  
Copan @ 3Foyil  
Watts40 @ 0Porum  
Claremore Christian58 @ 12Wright Christian  
Fox14 @ 44Tipton  
Wetumka50 @ 14Waukomis  
Pond Creek-Hunter50 @ 0Timberlake  
Langston Hughes Academy38 @ 56Hominy  
West Marshall IA @ 3Roland  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)