Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Sharon-Mutual20 @ 54Buffalo  
A-6 man Balko0 @ 15Waynoka  
Perry44 @ 20Oklahoma Centennial  
Stillwater35 @ 21Del City  
Hooker30 @ 6Texhoma  
Tahlequah21 @ 17Claremore  
Sequoyah (Claremore)21 @ 45Jay  
Inola13 @ 47Cascia Hall  
Edmond North20 @ 51Union  
Garber14 @ 42Waukomis  
Cherokee40 @ 58Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Seiling20 @ 70Laverne  
Canton8 @ 54Shattuck  
Timberlake24 @ 70Tyrone  
Medford30 @ 63Southwest Covenant  
Owasso41 @ 7Putnam City North  
East Central7 @ 13Skiatook  
Seminole77 @ 18Okmulgee  
Norman North31 @ 42Southmoore  
Guthrie41 @ 6Eisenhower  
Guthrie23 @ 20Duncan  
Blanchard49 @ 6Harrah  
Edmond Santa Fe20 @ 31Norman  
Page21 @ 48Washington (Tulsa)  
Jones33 @ 6Prague  
Anadarko34 @ 13Chickasha  
Berryhill55 @ 26Verdigris  
Fort Gibson0 @ 49Broken Bow  
Cushing14 @ 49Tuttle  
Bartlesville58 @ 51Shawnee  
Ada27 @ 37Edison  
Hilldale24 @ 30Poteau  
Millwood47 @ 6Stratford  
Cleveland20 @ 61Wagoner  
Victory Christian62 @ 16Caney Valley KS  
Victory Christian53 @ 0Caney Valley  
Bishop Kelley49 @ 7McAlester  
Lawton56 @ 7Putnam City  
Clinton21 @ 14Cache  
Bristow49 @ 30Miami  
Stroud50 @ 12Mounds  
MacArthur42 @ 53El Reno  
Bixby51 @ 7Muskogee  
Yukon35 @ 6Edmond Memorial  
Hennessey26 @ 49Chisholm  
Wayne43 @ 7Allen  
Carl Albert20 @ 14Bishop McGuinness  
Lindsay23 @ Kinston AL  
Lindsay23 @ 44Kingston  
Alva22 @ 30Newkirk  
Oologah12 @ 30Catoosa  
Checotah19 @ 55Lincoln Christian  
Sallisaw53 @ 24Central  
Stigler53 @ 13Webster  
Chandler44 @ 38Holdenville  
Bethany59 @ 42McLoud  
Ringling26 @ 0Apache  
Nowata7 @ 42Wyandotte  
Tecumseh33 @ 0Madill  
McLain Science & Tech16 @ 58Grove  
Ponca City24 @ 48Sapulpa  
Commerce40 @ 0Quapaw  
Cashion26 @ 13Minco  
Woodward28 @ 47Piedmont  
Star-Spencer14 @ 60Little Axe  
Hollis6 @ 18Hinton  
Kansas12 @ 7Chouteau-Mazie  
Moore12 @ 34Mustang  
Newcastle56 @ 7Elgin  
Glenpool7 @ 13Coweta  
Kiefer37 @ 36Haskell  
Keys0 @ 55Vian  
Mannford13 @ 40Heritage Hall  
Morris48 @ 6Dewey  
Christian Heritage29 @ 22Crescent  
Marlow22 @ 26Purcell  
Locust Grove43 @ 40Vinita  
Spiro32 @ 13Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Meeker57 @ 0Henryetta  
Talihina46 @ 14Warner  
Lexington13 @ 35Washington (Washington)  
Lone Grove34 @ 27Bethel  
Muldrow14 @ 12Stilwell  
Altus21 @ 42Duncan  
Durant48 @ 0Hale  
Sulphur27 @ 14Pauls Valley  
Northwest Classen14 @ 21Guymon  
Choctaw24 @ 28Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Mount St. Mary19 @ 55Perkins-Tryon  
Elk City15 @ 37Weatherford  
Wewoka70 @ 88Konawa  
Dickson56 @ 20Comanche  
Okeene26 @ 42Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Hobart29 @ 15Frederick  
Empire22 @ 68Waurika  
Heavener23 @ 44Hartshorne  
Putnam City West7 @ 50Midwest City  
Gore12 @ 14Central (Sallisaw)  
Sperry21 @ 35Beggs  
Dibble50 @ 12Velma-Alma  
Crooked Oak8 @ 54Community Christian  
Colcord14 @ 64Rejoice Christian  
Pawhuska18 @ 44Pawnee  
Healdton0 @ 15Rush Springs  
Salina27 @ 55Metro Christian  
Idabel27 @ 26Roland  
Blackwell40 @ 0Bridge Creek  
Hominy30 @ 33Tonkawa  
Pocola8 @ 34Westville  
Marietta14 @ 48Coalgate  
Valliant14 @ 26Antlers  
Hulbert54 @ 8Savanna  
Luther14 @ 58Oklahoma Christian  
Fairland13 @ 26Oklahoma Union  
Kellyville20 @ 36Okemah  
Summit Christian Academy16 @ 64Watts  
Marshall18 @ 31Kingfisher  
Caddo26 @ 72Strother  
Panama6 @ 34Holland Hall  
Western Heights19 @ 41Ardmore  
Cordell14 @ 54Mangum  
Liberty16 @ 73Wynnewood  
Grant0 @ 2Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Hugo46 @ 16Wilburton  
Oklahoma Bible17 @ 41Fairview  
Chelsea12 @ 48Adair  
Atoka21 @ 44Eufaula  
Afton34 @ 6Ketchum  
Tishomingo14 @ 42Davis  
Sayre22 @ 27Merritt  
Beaver6 @ 49Mooreland  
Regent Prep56 @ 8Foyil  
Drumright14 @ 24Woodland  
Carnegie30 @ 6Geary  
Wilson28 @ 62Bray-Doyle  
Wellston0 @ 46Northeast  
Walters27 @ Elmore City-Pernell  
Depew46 @ 0Prue  
Alex78 @ 28Burns Flat-Dill City  
Davenport50 @ 0Yale  
Ringwood44 @ 6Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool6 @ 59Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Thackerville0 @ 50Maysville  
Deer Creek (Lamont)50 @ 0Welch  
Bluejacket6 @ 54Coyle  
Corn Bible Academy46 @ 0Grandfield  
Temple0 @ 15Tipton  
Temple0 @ 15Tipton IA  
Cyril0 @ 46Snyder  
Gans52 @ 36Arkoma  
Paoli44 @ 6Graham/Dustin  
Oklahoma Christian Academy21 @ 57Watonga  
Maud18 @ 38Canadian  
Sasakwa50 @ 0Bowlegs  
Central (Marlow)22 @ 46Ryan  
Porum18 @ 60Dewar  
Oaks-Mission46 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Midway50 @ 0Webbers Falls  
Copan23 @ Olive  
Fox46 @ 0Mountain View-Gotebo  
Pond Creek-Hunter50 @ 32Boise City  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy22 @ 64Wright Christian  
Langston Hughes Academy0 @ 15Morrison  
Greenhill TX 19 @ 20Casady  
Unity Christian Academy MS 34 @ 72Destiny Christian  
Union Christian Academy AR 18 @ 68Claremore Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)