Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Boise City16 @ 22Waynoka  
Tyrone0 @ 44Buffalo  
Shattuck45 @ 0Turpin  
Stillwater42 @ 22Choctaw  
Grove6 @ 34Catoosa  
Jenks48 @ 17Yukon  
Sequoyah (Claremore)0 @ 61Berryhill  
Garber58 @ 36Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Laverne66 @ 16Canton  
Timberlake48 @ 28Balko  
East Central41 @ 28Pryor  
Seminole14 @ 24Idabel  
Guthrie38 @ 6Woodward  
Bishop McGuinness67 @ 6Guymon  
Blanchard39 @ 7Tecumseh  
Edmond Santa Fe53 @ 7Enid  
Westmoore10 @ 69Broken Arrow  
Kingfisher49 @ 7Bridge Creek  
Frederick28 @ 0Merritt  
Tuttle30 @ 7Bethany  
Bartlesville29 @ 27Page  
Hilldale49 @ 6Sallisaw  
Collinsville43 @ 8Tahlequah  
Washington (Washington)17 @ 22Millwood  
Del City35 @ 6Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Bishop Kelley34 @ 7Durant  
Lawton42 @ 21Putnam City West  
Douglass20 @ 44Purcell  
Mustang28 @ 16Southmoore  
Vian49 @ 0Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Bristow55 @ 28Cleveland  
Putnam City North7 @ 52Union  
Putnam City0 @ 36Midwest City  
Bixby57 @ 20Ponca City  
Hennessey28 @ 22Luther  
Carl Albert48 @ 0Northwest Classen  
Okemah22 @ 29Prague  
Thomas-Fay-Custer7 @ 22Fairview  
McAlester49 @ 0Hale  
Lindsay29 @ 0Marietta  
Alva19 @ 20Perry  
Weatherford22 @ 6Anadarko  
Stigler56 @ 22Checotah  
Muskogee48 @ 49Sapulpa  
Wynnewood6 @ 41Stroud  
Plainview45 @ 14Marlow  
Jay24 @ 45Verdigris  
Ringling14 @ 0Dibble  
Shawnee0 @ 54Washington (Tulsa)  
Nowata0 @ 28Salina  
McLain Science & Tech6 @ 38Oologah  
Commerce34 @ 6Fairland  
Ardmore31 @ 17El Reno  
Casady7 @ 49Cistercian TX  
Vinita24 @ 29Cascia Hall  
Pauls Valley58 @ 33Bethel  
Noble7 @ 34Altus  
Kansas24 @ 14Chelsea  
Moore53 @ 35Edmond North  
Newcastle35 @ 28Chickasha  
Glenpool0 @ 28Ada  
Keys27 @ 42Spiro  
Beggs40 @ 0Dewey  
Morrison46 @ 14Barnsdall  
Morris24 @ 8Kiefer  
Haskell20 @ 51Victory Christian  
Locust Grove13 @ 15Inola  
Meeker42 @ 12Chandler  
Henryetta13 @ 34Holdenville  
Warner21 @ 22Savanna  
Talihina20 @ 46Hulbert  
Lexington41 @ 27Stratford  
Muldrow20 @ 21Fort Gibson  
Community Christian38 @ 34Little Axe  
Elgin0 @ 48Clinton  
Eisenhower0 @ 50Piedmont  
Sulphur56 @ 16Lone Grove  
Hinton8 @ 13Cordell  
Mount St. Mary14 @ 29Mannford  
Elk City14 @ 49Cache  
Wewoka12 @ 48Wayne  
Harrah39 @ 40Madill  
Dickson28 @ 13Davis  
Okeene13 @ 33Oklahoma Bible  
Chisholm16 @ 54Oklahoma Christian  
Hobart41 @ 24Mangum  
Empire38 @ 84Ryan  
Webster7 @ 56Lincoln Christian  
Wyandotte13 @ 47Metro Christian  
Gore62 @ 22Porter  
Sperry62 @ 0Caney Valley  
Southeast14 @ 59Duncan  
Comanche15 @ 18Tishomingo  
Crooked Oak14 @ 41Star-Spencer  
Watonga52 @ 8Wellston  
Minco34 @ 6Northeast  
Elmore City-Pernell29 @ 40Rush Springs  
Pawhuska62 @ 0Drumright  
Mooreland0 @ 33Texhoma  
Skiatook41 @ 19Memorial  
Stilwell0 @ 53Broken Bow  
Miami6 @ 47Wagoner  
Kingston42 @ 20Coalgate  
Apache60 @ 6Velma-Alma  
Okmulgee28 @ 60Roland  
Westville0 @ 45Holland Hall  
Eufaula61 @ 21Hugo  
Pocola14 @ 42Panama  
Valliant46 @ 24Heavener  
Kellyville28 @ 50Jones  
Pawnee20 @ 34Hominy  
Summit Christian Academy56 @ 22South Coffeyville  
Marshall54 @ 20Blackwell  
Western Heights13 @ 55MacArthur  
Quapaw7 @ 14Oklahoma Union  
Liberty12 @ 46Allen  
Canadian50 @ 20Caddo  
Konawa56 @ 18Mounds  
Atoka0 @ 28Wilburton  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale30 @ 0Ringwood  
Ketchum0 @ 68Rejoice Christian  
College0 @ 47Claremore  
Afton14 @ 58Colcord  
Sayre27 @ 24Hollis  
Beaver0 @ 52Hooker  
Regent Prep57 @ 12Watts  
Chouteau-Mazie8 @ 46Adair  
Crossings Christian34 @ 18Christian Heritage  
Antlers45 @ 0Hartshorne  
Foyil50 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Walters47 @ 0Healdton  
Burns Flat-Dill City64 @ 14Carnegie  
Dewar54 @ 6Cave Springs  
Alex18 @ 52Snyder  
Coyle24 @ 48Southwest Covenant  
Woodland20 @ 48Tonkawa  
Destiny Christian58 @ 20Quinton  
Bluejacket0 @ 48Medford  
Welch0 @ 15Covington-Douglas  
Corn Bible Academy62 @ 14Thackerville  
Temple0 @ 38Fox  
Cyril32 @ 14Geary  
Wesleyan Christian0 @ 62Davenport  
Gans0 @ 50Keota  
Paoli16 @ 6Midway  
Oklahoma Christian Academy19 @ 68Cashion  
Maud14 @ 60Wetumka  
Sasakwa54 @ 6Eagle Point Christian Academy  
Central (Marlow)36 @ 20Bray-Doyle  
Waurika38 @ 6Wilson  
Waukomis22 @ 32Cherokee  
Wright Christian55 @ 0Southwest Christian Academy AR  
Porum36 @ 12Arkoma  
Bowlegs52 @ 34Wilson-Henryetta  
Grandfield0 @ 48Maysville  
Strother8 @ 38Weleetka  
Prue6 @ 52Yale  
Tipton48 @ 0Mountain View-Gotebo  
Pond Creek-Hunter44 @ 16Sharon-Mutual  
Olive0 @ 46Depew  
Graham/Dustin60 @ 12Webbers Falls  
Lighthouse Christian MO 36 @ 39Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)