Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tyrone40 @ 50Pond Creek-Hunter  
Buffalo15 @ 0Balko  
Shattuck36 @ 0Seiling  
Sharon-Mutual62 @ 44Boise City  
Grove10 @ 38Oologah  
Waynoka56 @ 14Timberlake  
Jenks49 @ 8Edmond Santa Fe  
Guymon0 @ 49Woodward  
A-8 man Texhoma34 @ 27Oklahoma Bible  
Claremore42 @ 28Pryor  
Deer Creek (Edmond)38 @ 14Putnam City West  
Laverne30 @ Word of Life KS  
Kremlin-Hillsdale14 @ 36Waukomis  
Owasso31 @ 43Moore  
Norman North41 @ 12Edmond North  
Bishop McGuinness28 @ 20Guthrie  
Blanchard40 @ 14Cushing  
Cascia Hall33 @ 0Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Westmoore42 @ 48Norman  
Kingfisher49 @ 6Mount St. Mary  
Wagoner46 @ 6McLain Science & Tech  
Anadarko40 @ 8Elk City  
Verdigris17 @ 32Locust Grove  
Oklahoma Christian26 @ 31Perry  
Southmoore7 @ 65Union  
Coweta21 @ 35Bishop Kelley  
Metro Christian56 @ 26Kansas  
Memorial13 @ 38Tahlequah  
Sapulpa34 @ 41Page  
Douglass28 @ 60Sulphur  
Vian42 @ 0Pocola  
Putnam City North35 @ 19Mustang  
Yukon54 @ 0Enid  
Madill7 @ 56Bethany  
Wayne28 @ 14Konawa  
Okemah24 @ 56Jones  
Heritage Hall51 @ 21Blackwell  
Thomas-Fay-Custer41 @ 14Beaver  
McAlester24 @ 21Glenpool  
Lindsay42 @ 38Dickson  
Catoosa14 @ 54Bristow  
Duncan24 @ 13MacArthur  
Lincoln Christian51 @ 13Idabel  
Adair44 @ 7Nowata  
Muskogee39 @ 23Bartlesville  
Wynnewood42 @ 32Mounds  
Holland Hall36 @ 33Spiro  
Broken Bow54 @ 13Sallisaw  
Fairview41 @ 14Okeene  
Jay14 @ 56Berryhill  
Poteau38 @ 0Muldrow  
Shawnee7 @ 41Bixby  
Dewey0 @ 63Sperry  
Tecumseh22 @ 19McLoud  
Ardmore42 @ 20Noble  
Cashion37 @ 14Crossings Christian  
Roland22 @ 63Checotah  
Casady13 @ 7St. Andrew's/St. Stephen's Episcopal TX  
Star-Spencer0 @ 45Stratford  
Hollis22 @ 41Cordell  
Central (Sallisaw)69 @ 28Porter  
Vinita31 @ 27Inola  
Pauls Valley14 @ 28Plainview  
Midwest City41 @ 21Choctaw  
Piedmont66 @ 7Northwest Classen  
Newcastle7 @ 34Weatherford  
Kiefer23 @ 42Victory Christian  
El Reno0 @ 49Altus  
Edison27 @ 14Durant  
Purcell34 @ 14Lone Grove  
Haskell8 @ 43Beggs  
Christian Heritage46 @ 14Watonga  
Chickasha7 @ 28Clinton  
Henryetta8 @ 46Chandler  
Bridge Creek25 @ 62Mannford  
Warner16 @ 55Hulbert  
Prague6 @ 52Meeker  
Community Christian7 @ 62Washington (Washington)  
Hartshorne14 @ 50Hugo  
Eisenhower6 @ 53Carl Albert  
Hinton6 @ 38Frederick  
Bethel23 @ 42Marlow  
Cache55 @ 13Elgin  
Caney Valley8 @ 63Morris  
Harrah6 @ 49Tuttle  
Chisholm24 @ 6Luther  
Hale12 @ 53Ada  
Little Axe14 @ 62Millwood  
Coalgate49 @ 13Tishomingo  
Empire40 @ 12Central (Marlow)  
Webster0 @ 61Seminole  
Savanna0 @ 47Gore  
Newkirk22 @ 9Hennessey  
Heavener22 @ 6Wilburton  
Wyandotte20 @ 27Salina  
Southeast6 @ 52Western Heights  
Crooked Oak14 @ 56Lexington  
Velma-Alma15 @ 0Healdton  
Oklahoma Centennial14 @ 34Alva  
Elmore City-Pernell18 @ 55Ringling  
Mooreland0 @ 34Hooker  
Skiatook3 @ 17Collinsville  
Stilwell18 @ 69Hilldale  
Snyder46 @ 0Carnegie  
Miami35 @ 48Cleveland  
Kingston50 @ 12Comanche  
Apache35 @ 14Dibble  
Okmulgee12 @ 70Stigler  
Westville6 @ 41Keys  
Hominy0 @ 36Morrison  
Marietta7 @ 40Davis  
Valliant56 @ 21Atoka  
Oklahoma Union20 @ 16Colcord  
Yale16 @ 28Depew  
Barnsdall21 @ 34Woodland  
Mangum44 @ 26Sayre  
Rush Springs0 @ 36Walters  
Quapaw14 @ 19Fairland  
Liberty0 @ 61Wewoka  
Northeast0 @ 50Crescent  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale72 @ 26Garber  
Ketchum20 @ 66Commerce  
College12 @ 48East Central  
Quinton80 @ 32Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Holdenville28 @ 48Kellyville  
Regent Prep57 @ 0Summit Christian Academy  
Maysville6 @ 36Fox  
Chouteau-Mazie25 @ 8Chelsea  
Drumright0 @ 54Pawnee  
Capitol Hill17 @ 22Grant  
Wellston0 @ 54Minco  
Turpin44 @ 28Canton  
Antlers2 @ 19Eufaula  
Foyil48 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Burns Flat-Dill City34 @ 0Geary  
Dewar66 @ 46Keota  
Covington-Douglas12 @ 50Medford  
Alex62 @ 24Cyril  
Rejoice Christian62 @ 16Afton  
Merritt14 @ 52Hobart  
Ringwood12 @ 18Cherokee  
Coyle46 @ 0Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Ryan24 @ 6Wilson  
Weleetka52 @ 6Caddo  
Welch0 @ 54Bluejacket  
Wesleyan Christian20 @ 26Prue  
Waurika50 @ 0Bray-Doyle  
Allen0 @ 46Stroud  
Porum30 @ 16Gans  
Bowlegs6 @ 55Paoli  
Grandfield15 @ 0Temple  
Strother51 @ 6Maud  
Mountain View-Gotebo56 @ 0Thackerville  
Arkoma34 @ 50Cave Springs  
Watts46 @ 26Oaks-Mission  
Central20 @ 49Fort Gibson  
Tipton46 @ 0Corn Bible Academy  
Wetumka60 @ 14Canadian  
Washington (Tulsa)27 @ 7Ponca City  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)40 @ 41Panama  
Wilson-Henryetta0 @ 52Midway  
Olive0 @ 54Davenport  
Graham/Dustin62 @ 12Sasakwa  
Langston Hughes Academy0 @ 58Pawhuska  
Lighthouse Christian MO 42 @ 6Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Union Christian Academy AR 14 @ 60Destiny Christian  
Arkansas Christian Academy AR 12 @ 53Wright Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)