Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Buffalo38 @ 6Pond Creek-Hunter  
Sharon-Mutual74 @ 26Timberlake  
Sharon-Mutual @ 23Pond Creek-Hunter  
A-6 man Balko0 @ 45Boise City  
Stillwater23 @ 20Lawton  
Grove27 @ 63Bristow  
Broken Arrow35 @ 7Edmond Santa Fe  
Hooker39 @ 12Okeene  
Guymon6 @ 56Piedmont  
A-8 man Texhoma55 @ 16Beaver  
Edmond North14 @ 38Mustang  
Deer Creek (Edmond)9 @ 35Midwest City  
Cherokee52 @ 26Garber  
Kremlin-Hillsdale0 @ 50Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
East Central12 @ 49Collinsville  
Cascia Hall0 @ 28Berryhill  
Page35 @ 14Ponca City  
Kingfisher45 @ 21Perkins-Tryon  
Wagoner15 @ 18Oologah  
Anadarko34 @ 13Elgin  
Verdigris14 @ 7Inola  
Southmoore13 @ 27Owasso  
Bartlesville6 @ 67Bixby  
Davis38 @ 6Comanche  
Ada28 @ 14Durant  
Hilldale42 @ 6Muldrow  
Millwood80 @ 21Lexington  
Coweta27 @ 28McAlester  
Metro Christian51 @ 7Chelsea  
Victory Christian42 @ 70Beggs  
Memorial14 @ 34Claremore  
Del City46 @ 7Putnam City  
Douglass27 @ 49Pauls Valley  
Clinton41 @ 14Elk City  
Stroud68 @ 0Liberty  
MacArthur30 @ 37Altus  
Yukon14 @ 35Westmoore  
Madill6 @ 55Blanchard  
Wayne41 @ 32Wynnewood  
Carl Albert21 @ 0Guthrie  
Okemah14 @ 30Meeker  
McLoud3 @ 40Tuttle  
Catoosa35 @ 14Cleveland  
Checotah28 @ 27Idabel  
Sallisaw21 @ 27Fort Gibson  
Lincoln Christian54 @ 18Roland  
Adair38 @ 21Salina  
Stigler22 @ 21Seminole  
Plainview7 @ 26Sulphur  
Enid35 @ 43Norman  
Pryor7 @ 35Tahlequah  
Holland Hall41 @ 14Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Bethany46 @ 22Cushing  
Fairview34 @ 7Mooreland  
Jay14 @ 17Locust Grove  
Edmond Memorial0 @ 35Jenks  
Poteau63 @ 6Stilwell  
Shawnee26 @ 35Muskogee  
Dewey2 @ Caney Valley  
Tecumseh39 @ 19Harrah  
Ardmore48 @ 0Southeast  
Casady10 @ 44Cooper (The Woodlands) TX  
Star-Spencer12 @ 36Community Christian  
Hollis20 @ 44Merritt  
Tonkawa20 @ 12Morrison  
Central (Sallisaw)26 @ 15Talihina  
Vinita33 @ 22Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Glenpool0 @ 38Bishop Kelley  
Kiefer45 @ 13Dewey  
El Reno9 @ 35Duncan  
Edison54 @ 6Hale  
Purcell34 @ 7Bethel  
Morris14 @ 63Sperry  
Haskell76 @ 36Caney Valley  
Crescent8 @ 17Minco  
Christian Heritage41 @ 11Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Marlow26 @ 0Lone Grove  
Chickasha20 @ 27Weatherford  
Henryetta7 @ 41Kellyville  
Warner0 @ 42Gore  
Prague6 @ 16Chandler  
Hartshorne26 @ 60Valliant  
Hinton36 @ 40Mangum  
Northwest Classen0 @ 70Woodward  
Hobart40 @ 13Sayre  
Little Axe60 @ 14Crooked Oak  
Coalgate50 @ 27Lindsay  
Webster35 @ 28Okmulgee  
Savanna8 @ 38Porter  
Heavener0 @ 43Antlers  
Wyandotte20 @ 0Kansas  
Dibble0 @ 42Walters  
Velma-Alma0 @ 56Ringling  
Oklahoma Centennial6 @ 42Chisholm  
Stratford8 @ 38Washington (Washington)  
Colcord49 @ 12Ketchum  
Healdton0 @ 15Elmore City-Pernell  
Skiatook35 @ 0College  
Snyder68 @ 22Burns Flat-Dill City  
Miami27 @ 14McLain Science & Tech  
Blackwell20 @ 35Mannford  
Westville7 @ 52Vian  
Hominy38 @ 44Pawhuska  
Pocola0 @ 41Keys  
Marietta0 @ 48Kingston  
Oklahoma Union6 @ 37Commerce  
Yale38 @ 12Wesleyan Christian  
Yale16 @ Copan  
Luther36 @ 41Alva  
Fairland7 @ 6Afton  
Mounds38 @ 14Wewoka  
Barnsdall34 @ 50Pawnee  
Wilburton22 @ 45Eufaula  
Marshall54 @ 0Mount St. Mary  
Caddo20 @ 38Maud  
Rush Springs0 @ 49Apache  
Panama32 @ 30Spiro  
Cordell6 @ 47Frederick  
Hugo48 @ 7Atoka  
Canadian14 @ 50Weleetka  
Northeast6 @ 46Watonga  
Oklahoma Bible7 @ 40Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Tishomingo6 @ 41Dickson  
Holdenville6 @ 55Jones  
Chouteau-Mazie20 @ 6Nowata  
Drumright0 @ 40Langston Hughes Academy  
Carnegie20 @ 34Cyril  
Wilson40 @ 6Central (Marlow)  
Wellston0 @ 2Crossings Christian  
Turpin0 @ 50Laverne  
Depew6 @ 60Davenport  
Covington-Douglas14 @ 55Southwest Covenant  
Rejoice Christian61 @ 13Quapaw  
Keota58 @ 8Porum  
Ryan0 @ 58Waurika  
Deer Creek (Lamont)26 @ 68Bluejacket  
Webbers Falls40 @ 20Wilson-Henryetta  
Welch0 @ 48Coyle  
Temple0 @ 15Corn Bible Academy  
Sasakwa0 @ 48Paoli  
South Coffeyville0 @ 65Regent Prep  
Cave Springs14 @ 28Gans  
Allen13 @ 6Konawa  
Bowlegs40 @ 84Graham/Dustin  
Life Christian14 @ 49Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Oaks-Mission46 @ 0Summit Christian Academy  
Strother20 @ 54Wetumka  
Mountain View-Gotebo16 @ 14Maysville  
Geary48 @ 74Alex  
Arkoma12 @ 60Dewar  
Prue26 @ 8Olive  
Watts12 @ 56Foyil  
Central6 @ 51Broken Bow  
Tipton54 @ 0Grandfield  
Fox60 @ 14Thackerville  
Washington (Tulsa)20 @ 3Sapulpa  
Southwest Christian Academy AR 6 @ 51Destiny Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)