Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Perry60 @ 33Community Christian  
Grove21 @ 35Jay  
Broken Arrow27 @ 49Owasso  
Hooker28 @ 20Merritt  
Guymon3 @ 49Liberal KS  
Texhoma21 @ 14Hollis  
Tahlequah39 @ 19Glenpool  
Sequoyah (Claremore)15 @ 26Fort Gibson  
Inola70 @ 42Salina  
Claremore25 @ 28Rogers AR  
Edmond North25 @ 17Edmond Memorial  
Garber0 @ 50Shattuck  
Seiling8 @ 53Destiny Christian  
Canton8 @ 50Buffalo  
Timberlake48 @ 6Cherokee  
Kremlin-Hillsdale38 @ 20Waukomis  
Bishop McGuinness42 @ 21Bishop Kelley  
Westmoore53 @ 6Southmoore  
Wagoner32 @ 19Pryor  
Norman14 @ 48Mustang  
Anadarko28 @ 29Clinton  
Verdigris17 @ 0Miami  
Cushing0 @ 39Berryhill  
Bartlesville29 @ 48Cascia Hall  
Perkins-Tryon49 @ 21McLoud  
Ada20 @ 42Carl Albert  
Hilldale56 @ 21Checotah  
Collinsville14 @ 21Catoosa  
Metro Christian33 @ 14Oklahoma Christian  
Cleveland12 @ 38Mannford  
Victory Christian26 @ 21Sperry  
Memorial0 @ 32Edison  
Lawton50 @ 20MacArthur  
Vian21 @ 41Prairie Grove AR  
Bristow48 @ 14Stroud  
Putnam City North30 @ 7Putnam City West  
Yukon38 @ 31Norman North  
Hennessey14 @ 37Kingfisher  
Madill14 @ 49Heritage Hall  
Oologah35 @ 16Skiatook  
Sallisaw24 @ 39Stigler  
Wynnewood49 @ 0Velma-Alma  
Plainview55 @ 0Grant  
Holland Hall22 @ 16Lincoln Christian  
Poteau64 @ 14Hale  
Nowata0 @ 37Vinita  
Tecumseh8 @ 42Seminole  
McLain Science & Tech6 @ 18Central  
Ponca City0 @ 48Guthrie  
Cashion41 @ 14Mooreland  
Tonkawa27 @ 14Morrison  
Central (Sallisaw)54 @ 56Panama  
Pauls Valley7 @ 28Bethany  
Kansas42 @ 24Wyandotte  
Piedmont6 @ 9Weatherford  
Moore7 @ 14Stillwater  
Newcastle27 @ 55Tuttle  
Keys34 @ 16Lincoln AR  
Purcell7 @ 28Washington (Washington)  
Morris13 @ 20Haskell  
Marlow6 @ 26Elgin  
Spiro13 @ 46Muldrow  
Chickasha13 @ 42Noble  
Meeker48 @ 6Chandler  
Henryetta16 @ 40Beggs  
Bridge Creek20 @ 49Lindsay  
Talihina6 @ 29Antlers  
Lone Grove7 @ 45Blanchard  
Altus40 @ 18Vernon TX  
Hartshorne22 @ 41Eufaula  
Durant17 @ 48Ardmore  
Sulphur40 @ 15Davis  
Hinton14 @ 45Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Bethel24 @ 60Okemah  
Northwest Classen0 @ 29Oklahoma Centennial  
Choctaw21 @ 20Page  
Mount St. Mary14 @ 30Christian Heritage  
Elk City28 @ 17Woodward  
Wewoka20 @ 28Konawa  
Harrah7 @ 44Jones  
Okeene13 @ 41Crescent  
Chisholm65 @ 9Fairview  
Hobart21 @ 20Apache  
Little Axe32 @ 20Crooked Oak  
Webster41 @ 6Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Savanna21 @ 0Porter  
Newkirk39 @ 20Blackwell  
Heavener13 @ 55Stilwell  
Comanche7 @ 42Healdton  
Dibble35 @ 0Rush Springs  
Watonga20 @ 48Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Minco20 @ 0Ringling  
Stratford13 @ 48Lexington  
Colcord41 @ 19Westville  
Pawhuska6 @ 43Dewey  
Idabel57 @ 21Hugo  
Kingston23 @ 21Valliant  
Marietta28 @ 0Elmore City-Pernell  
Oklahoma Union14 @ 54Barnsdall  
Hulbert52 @ 0Warner  
Luther39 @ 37Prague  
Mounds12 @ 19Gore  
Kellyville54 @ 14Summit Christian Academy  
Marshall57 @ 20Okmulgee  
Caddo34 @ 62Wetumka  
Quapaw14 @ 20Chouteau-Mazie  
Liberty0 @ 54Caney Valley  
Canadian56 @ 58Prue  
Oklahoma Bible6 @ 53Alva  
Chelsea8 @ 6Foyil  
Ketchum14 @ 35Fairland  
Afton36 @ 14Commerce  
Tishomingo13 @ 15Dickson  
Quinton12 @ 36Wilburton  
Holdenville16 @ 38Coalgate  
Beaver6 @ 32Syracuse KS  
Drumright45 @ 19Wellston  
Capitol Hill0 @ 28Western Heights  
Carnegie12 @ 46Tipton  
Crossings Christian7 @ 21Cordell  
Turpin52 @ 20Boise City  
Walters14 @ 62Mangum  
Bray-Doyle14 @ 36Thackerville  
Depew46 @ 0Midway  
Covington-Douglas20 @ 43Ringwood  
Rejoice Christian35 @ 14Kiefer  
Davenport46 @ 0Maysville  
Keota20 @ 58Weleetka  
Coyle32 @ 54Southwest Covenant  
Ryan46 @ 0Temple  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool14 @ 64Laverne  
Bluejacket56 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Webbers Falls6 @ 52Arkoma  
Welch52 @ 6Oaks-Mission  
Cyril54 @ 6Mountain View-Gotebo  
Gans0 @ 48Regent Prep  
Paoli46 @ 0Olive  
Maud56 @ 8Sasakwa  
Central (Marlow)28 @ 14Burns Flat-Dill City  
Allen18 @ 45Dewar  
Grandfield6 @ 52Waurika  
Life Christian6 @ 57Empire  
Strother66 @ 0Bowlegs  
Watts2 @ 0Copan  
Claremore Christian40 @ 48Medford  
Eagle Point Christian Academy6 @ 56Wesleyan Christian  
Fox6 @ 54Snyder  
Pond Creek-Hunter70 @ 24Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)48 @ 24Roland  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy62 @ 30Wilson-Henryetta  
Graham/Dustin34 @ 22Wright Christian  
Rolla KS 26 @ 42Balko  
Electra TX 0 @ 31Frederick  
Bentonville AR 47 @ 28Bixby  
Greenhill TX 33 @ 9Casady  
Columbus KS 20 @ 14Pawnee  
Claude TX 12 @ 29Sayre  
West Monroe LA 30 @ 21Washington (Tulsa)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)