Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City24 @ 54Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Tyrone50 @ 36Sharon-Mutual  
Perry36 @ 58Newkirk  
Waynoka12 @ 58Buffalo  
Jenks26 @ 13Broken Arrow  
Guymon0 @ 62Carl Albert  
Tahlequah31 @ 21Collinsville  
Edmond North14 @ 7Southmoore  
Garber26 @ 16Seiling  
Deer Creek (Edmond)14 @ 63Midwest City  
Laverne60 @ 0Cherokee  
Canton26 @ 48Waukomis  
Timberlake56 @ 8Balko  
Medford48 @ 0Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Owasso41 @ 44Union  
Norman North76 @ 31Mustang  
Guthrie21 @ 32Bishop McGuinness  
Blanchard47 @ 0Tecumseh  
Edmond Santa Fe50 @ 17Norman  
Cascia Hall42 @ 0McLain Science & Tech  
Westmoore55 @ 28Edmond Memorial  
Page26 @ 21Yukon  
Kingfisher43 @ 14Perkins-Tryon  
Wagoner55 @ 14Miami  
Jones54 @ 7Star-Spencer  
Anadarko52 @ 3Comanche  
Oklahoma Christian57 @ 8Blackwell  
Cushing6 @ 14Bristow  
Davis34 @ 16Marietta  
Ada16 @ 4Cleveland  
Hilldale21 @ 6Broken Bow  
Millwood44 @ 18Christian Heritage  
Metro Christian41 @ 35Stilwell  
Victory Christian49 @ 0Ketchum  
Memorial13 @ 49Claremore  
Sapulpa0 @ 63Washington (Tulsa)  
Del City34 @ 14Western Heights  
Bishop Kelley37 @ 21Pryor  
Lawton27 @ 21Putnam City  
Douglass0 @ 21Prague  
Clinton21 @ 42Elk City  
MacArthur64 @ 35El Reno  
Madill13 @ 30Dickson  
Wayne8 @ 60Wynnewood  
Okemah58 @ 27Wewoka  
Thomas-Fay-Custer33 @ 20Fairview  
McLoud20 @ 26Little Axe  
Lindsay21 @ 0Frederick  
Oologah28 @ 20Catoosa  
Duncan15 @ 35Altus  
Lincoln Christian67 @ 70Jay  
Weatherford14 @ 24Heritage Hall  
Adair62 @ 6Chelsea  
Muskogee23 @ 38Bixby  
Plainview27 @ 0Pauls Valley  
Poteau28 @ 31Fort Gibson  
Shawnee31 @ 0McAlester  
Nowata0 @ 34Wyandotte  
Dewey0 @ 45Berryhill  
Ponca City14 @ 12Bartlesville  
Ardmore42 @ 9Southeast  
Cashion41 @ 14Oklahoma Bible  
Roland12 @ 27Stigler  
Casady12 @ 31Oakridge TX  
Woodward49 @ 7Northwest Classen  
Tonkawa45 @ 24Pawhuska  
Central (Sallisaw)37 @ 28Savanna  
Vinita34 @ 14Grove  
Noble19 @ 48Coweta  
Piedmont21 @ 26Eisenhower  
Kiefer28 @ 14Porter  
Keys28 @ 20Locust Grove  
Mannford31 @ 14Webster  
Edison30 @ 7East Central  
Purcell0 @ 39Marlow  
Morris10 @ 46Beggs  
Chickasha21 @ 55Newcastle  
Meeker20 @ 12Stroud  
Henryetta40 @ 26Haskell  
Warner14 @ 44Mounds  
Talihina2 @ 0Quinton  
Lexington26 @ 13Bridge Creek  
Lone Grove13 @ 54Sulphur  
Elgin6 @ 21Cache  
Durant16 @ 37Glenpool  
Choctaw37 @ 0Enid  
Harrah13 @ 28Bethany  
Okeene21 @ 37Hooker  
Chisholm43 @ 24Hennessey  
Hobart47 @ 14Community Christian  
Hale14 @ 70Skiatook  
Coalgate46 @ 14Atoka  
Heavener18 @ 53Eufaula  
Putnam City West7 @ 49Stillwater  
Gore42 @ 8Pocola  
Sperry49 @ 14Verdigris  
Watonga12 @ 7Cordell  
Minco6 @ 0Konawa  
Oklahoma Centennial0 @ 42Mount St. Mary  
Elmore City-Pernell7 @ 47Ringling  
Colcord46 @ 9Chouteau-Mazie  
Mooreland28 @ 6Beaver  
Snyder44 @ 12Central (Marlow)  
Salina42 @ 21Kansas  
Idabel35 @ 0Muldrow  
Apache34 @ 20Rush Springs  
Okmulgee27 @ 28Checotah  
Westville13 @ 63Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Hominy12 @ 18Woodland  
Valliant64 @ 49Panama  
Oklahoma Union40 @ 47Caney Valley  
Yale12 @ 39Morrison  
Barnsdall24 @ 62Afton  
Wilburton22 @ 45Spiro  
Pawnee41 @ 14Drumright  
Caddo28 @ 26Waurika  
Quapaw0 @ 58Rejoice Christian  
Liberty6 @ 32Summit Christian Academy  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale44 @ 14Geary  
Tishomingo6 @ 26Stratford  
Sayre34 @ 28Hinton  
Holdenville6 @ 41Vian  
Regent Prep56 @ 74Pond Creek-Hunter  
Maysville0 @ 60Alex  
Wilson34 @ 20Maud  
Wellston0 @ 70Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Antlers0 @ 12Hartshorne  
Foyil21 @ 8Fairland  
Walters7 @ 53Dibble  
Burns Flat-Dill City12 @ 16Ringwood  
Bray-Doyle18 @ 64Strother  
Davenport44 @ 42Dewar  
Merritt6 @ 20Mangum  
Keota0 @ 50Wetumka  
Ryan14 @ 44Cyril  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool68 @ 0Velma-Alma  
Bluejacket48 @ 0Welch  
Weleetka30 @ 34Allen  
Webbers Falls6 @ 52Midway  
Southwest Covenant61 @ 22Mountain View-Gotebo  
Gans34 @ 8Oaks-Mission  
Sasakwa0 @ 48Thackerville  
Cave Springs6 @ 54Canadian  
Porum36 @ 28South Coffeyville  
Bowlegs0 @ 49Paoli  
Grandfield58 @ 20Corn Bible Academy  
Copan0 @ 15Covington-Douglas  
Watts6 @ 44Prue  
Bokoshe6 @ 52Coyle  
Eagle Point Christian Academy36 @ 70Graham/Dustin  
Central0 @ 47Tuttle  
Tipton54 @ 6Temple  
Wilson-Henryetta0 @ 48Wesleyan Christian  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy0 @ 47Wright Christian  
Spearman TX 52 @ 12Texhoma  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)