Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Buffalo56 @ 6Boise City  
Sharon-Mutual70 @ 40Waynoka  
Balko0 @ 46Tyrone  
Perry38 @ 58Tonkawa  
Stillwater41 @ 21Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Broken Arrow56 @ 20Yukon  
Hooker22 @ 7Texhoma  
Claremore53 @ 21Hale  
Laverne52 @ 6Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Seiling24 @ 8Cherokee  
Kremlin-Hillsdale18 @ 28Timberlake  
East Central10 @ 35Shawnee  
Bishop McGuinness46 @ 7Woodward  
Cascia Hall7 @ 34Wagoner  
Page31 @ 16Sapulpa  
Norman7 @ 58Jenks  
Frederick0 @ 27Washington (Washington)  
Berryhill46 @ 14Locust Grove  
Verdigris21 @ 69Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Tuttle14 @ 23Blanchard  
Southmoore14 @ 17Moore  
Bartlesville6 @ 71Muskogee  
Perkins-Tryon40 @ 14Chandler  
Collinsville6 @ 24Bishop Kelley  
Coweta40 @ 14Durant  
Cleveland28 @ 13Harrah  
Mustang41 @ 63Owasso  
Vian31 @ 0Heavener  
Bristow42 @ 16Kellyville  
Stroud6 @ 48Millwood  
Putnam City North14 @ 36Norman North  
Putnam City38 @ 10Choctaw  
Hennessey27 @ 49Alva  
Wayne20 @ 22Wellston  
Carl Albert55 @ 10Guthrie  
Heritage Hall28 @ 24Clinton  
Thomas-Fay-Custer28 @ 0Mooreland  
McAlester7 @ 48Noble  
Catoosa35 @ 7Grove  
Checotah22 @ 14Morris  
Sallisaw12 @ 30Hilldale  
Stigler48 @ 12Haskell  
Wynnewood14 @ 21Minco  
Enid49 @ 42Putnam City West  
Pryor47 @ 18Memorial  
Bethany28 @ 35Ada  
Broken Bow56 @ 12College  
Fairview16 @ 8Okeene  
Jay31 @ 14Inola  
Edmond Memorial10 @ 34Edmond Santa Fe  
Poteau41 @ 35Metro Christian  
Ringling30 @ 12Apache  
Tecumseh48 @ 24Central  
Star-Spencer20 @ 46Bethel  
Vinita7 @ 48Oologah  
Midwest City41 @ 35Lawton  
Kansas13 @ 63Victory Christian  
Newcastle21 @ 28Weatherford  
El Reno13 @ 37Ardmore  
Mannford26 @ 21Dewey  
Morrison20 @ 41Cashion  
Marlow13 @ 40Marshall  
Meeker60 @ 18Wewoka  
Henryetta6 @ 47Muldrow  
Bridge Creek6 @ 42Purcell  
Talihina44 @ 6Pocola  
Prague40 @ 14McLoud  
Lone Grove0 @ 35Plainview  
Community Christian34 @ 41Walters  
Altus24 @ 21Del City  
Hartshorne7 @ 20Panama  
Eisenhower61 @ 0Guymon  
Sulphur54 @ 7Madill  
Hinton14 @ 8Hollis  
Northwest Classen0 @ 55Piedmont  
Cache24 @ 0Chickasha  
Caney Valley35 @ 0Nowata  
Mount St. Mary14 @ 31Kingfisher  
Elk City35 @ 14Elgin  
Dickson6 @ 44Seminole  
Little Axe0 @ 70Jones  
Empire14 @ 41Southwest Covenant  
Webster0 @ 43Sperry  
Savanna40 @ 12Warner  
Newkirk0 @ 41Chisholm  
Wyandotte42 @ 34Oklahoma Union  
Southeast17 @ 58Duncan  
Comanche21 @ 47Lexington  
Dibble43 @ 20Hobart  
Crooked Oak0 @ 54Luther  
Velma-Alma0 @ 64Healdton  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool13 @ 50Okemah  
Oklahoma Centennial14 @ 47Oklahoma Christian  
Stratford0 @ 42Kingston  
Skiatook38 @ 21Tahlequah  
Stilwell6 @ 63Fort Gibson  
Miami30 @ 49McLain Science & Tech  
Idabel7 @ 16Trinity Valley TX  
Okmulgee12 @ 35Cushing  
Westville0 @ 49Keys  
Eufaula34 @ 12Spiro  
Marietta28 @ 7Tishomingo  
Hulbert49 @ 21Foyil  
Yale0 @ 47Pawnee  
Fairland35 @ 14Quapaw  
Mounds6 @ 30Hominy  
Mangum47 @ 12Sayre  
Rush Springs14 @ 7Elmore City-Pernell  
Western Heights0 @ 41MacArthur  
Hugo21 @ 36Wilburton  
Canadian44 @ 30Arkoma  
Oklahoma Bible0 @ 54Crescent  
Chelsea6 @ 61Commerce  
Konawa6 @ 41Crossings Christian  
Atoka20 @ 48Davis  
Ketchum12 @ 63Holland Hall  
Quinton19 @ 53Central (Sallisaw)  
Maysville20 @ 12Wilson  
Chouteau-Mazie7 @ 49Salina  
Capitol Hill34 @ 6Grant  
Antlers26 @ 22Valliant  
Burns Flat-Dill City32 @ 58Shattuck  
Porter66 @ 20Liberty  
Depew16 @ 0Keota  
Covington-Douglas24 @ 54Bluejacket  
Rejoice Christian35 @ 27Barnsdall  
Merritt22 @ 21Watonga  
Ringwood33 @ 6Canton  
Coyle52 @ 6Webbers Falls  
Ryan24 @ 26Caddo  
Woodland14 @ 34Kiefer  
Thackerville20 @ 6Paoli  
Destiny Christian30 @ 34Alex  
Deer Creek (Lamont)0 @ 66Regent Prep  
Welch44 @ 48Medford  
Corn Bible Academy0 @ 52Tipton  
Temple6 @ 54Bray-Doyle  
Wesleyan Christian6 @ 54Prue  
Maud0 @ 50Weleetka  
Central (Marlow)12 @ 30Carnegie  
South Coffeyville58 @ 50Wilson-Henryetta  
Waurika32 @ 80Snyder  
Waukomis32 @ 28Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Wright Christian48 @ 18Claremore Christian  
Allen45 @ 0Gans  
Bowlegs14 @ 16Bokoshe  
Life Christian6 @ 52Watts  
Strother0 @ 50Davenport  
Mountain View-Gotebo50 @ 28Grandfield  
Geary32 @ 24Garber  
Midway62 @ 12Sasakwa  
Eagle Point Christian Academy24 @ 40Olive  
Fox8 @ 48Cyril  
Wetumka54 @ 8Porum  
Pond Creek-Hunter15 @ 0Copan  
Washington (Tulsa)63 @ 21Ponca City  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy40 @ 54Graham/Dustin  
St. Andrews TX 15 @ 26Casady  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)