Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City60 @ 14Logan NM  
Buffalo40 @ 6Turpin  
Shattuck58 @ 12Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Sharon-Mutual62 @ 14Waukomis  
Perry28 @ 49Kellyville  
Waynoka46 @ 28Geary  
Jenks0 @ 29Har-Ber AR  
Guymon0 @ 74Stratford (Stratford) TX  
Tahlequah17 @ 7Sallisaw  
Edmond North17 @ 42Westmoore  
Cherokee34 @ 22Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Laverne54 @ 6Carnegie  
Canton26 @ 18Mountain View-Gotebo  
Medford16 @ 34Ringwood  
Blanchard50 @ 22Newcastle  
Edmond Santa Fe13 @ 45Norman North  
Page28 @ 14Putnam City West  
Kingfisher13 @ 30Bethany  
Jones44 @ 14Hennessey  
Berryhill42 @ 0Perkins-Tryon  
Fort Gibson21 @ 27Wagoner  
Oklahoma Christian48 @ 12Christian Heritage  
Tuttle27 @ 36Plainview  
Southmoore7 @ 28Yukon  
Davis19 @ 42Heritage Hall  
Ada56 @ 21Durant  
Hilldale12 @ 34Beggs  
Millwood52 @ 15Cascia Hall  
Coweta0 @ 13Catoosa  
Metro Christian14 @ 45Holland Hall  
Cleveland31 @ 28Cushing  
Washington (Washington)35 @ 36Marlow  
Sapulpa3 @ 38Bishop Kelley  
Del City6 @ 41Midwest City  
Mustang14 @ 31Stillwater  
Vian14 @ 35Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Stroud8 @ 27Crossings Christian  
Putnam City North14 @ 42Choctaw  
Wayne20 @ 19Stratford  
Carl Albert28 @ 12Ardmore  
Okemah22 @ 20Meeker  
Thomas-Fay-Custer13 @ 27Chisholm  
McAlester0 @ 36Broken Bow  
McLoud22 @ 48Tecumseh  
Lindsay19 @ 35Pauls Valley  
Checotah36 @ 15Eufaula  
Lincoln Christian35 @ 8Seminole  
Weatherford21 @ 14Woodward  
Enid34 @ 60Bishop McGuinness  
Pryor62 @ 8Miami  
Chandler10 @ 34Luther  
Fairview20 @ 34Alva  
Jay7 @ 27Gravette AR  
Edmond Memorial14 @ 27Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Ringling20 @ 16Marietta  
Shawnee0 @ 63Washington (Tulsa)  
Nowata6 @ 50Verdigris  
Dewey41 @ 20Vinita  
Commerce37 @ 16Henryetta  
Roland14 @ 38Keys  
Casady0 @ 26St. Marks TX  
Hollis0 @ 42Wellington TX  
Noble12 @ 3Piedmont  
Glenpool21 @ 51Oologah  
Kiefer0 @ 28Morrison  
Mannford34 @ 35Bristow  
Edison21 @ 35Claremore  
Purcell46 @ 6Community Christian  
Haskell26 @ 24Hulbert  
Crescent50 @ 12Wellston  
Locust Grove38 @ 50Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Spiro38 @ 43Stigler  
Chickasha29 @ 49El Reno  
Prague30 @ 48Cashion  
Lexington35 @ 20Dickson  
Muldrow48 @ 13Central (Sallisaw)  
Altus65 @ 20Elk City  
Elgin21 @ 36Anadarko  
Eisenhower13 @ 67Lawton  
Cache36 @ 6Western Heights  
Mount St. Mary48 @ 14Bethel  
Wewoka35 @ 56Hartshorne  
Hobart54 @ 20Hinton  
Hale14 @ 12Northwest Classen  
Coalgate46 @ 21Hugo  
Wyandotte42 @ 6Quapaw  
Sperry46 @ 6Inola  
Comanche15 @ 34Walters  
Watonga28 @ 18Oklahoma Bible  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool0 @ 42Victory Christian  
Elmore City-Pernell12 @ 56Wynnewood  
Colcord20 @ 36Adair  
Pawhuska0 @ 36Hominy  
Mooreland6 @ 36Merritt  
Skiatook38 @ 6East Central  
Stilwell55 @ 40Grove  
Snyder0 @ 46Tipton  
Kingston17 @ 23Madill  
Apache47 @ 34Cordell  
Blackwell34 @ 61Tonkawa  
Okmulgee47 @ 28Northeast  
Westville41 @ 34Kansas  
Pocola14 @ 56Cedarville AR  
Valliant60 @ 21Heavener  
Oklahoma Union27 @ 30Fairland  
Yale26 @ 37Mounds  
Mangum27 @ 24Frederick  
Wilburton14 @ 21Savanna  
Pawnee20 @ 23Newkirk  
Summit Christian Academy27 @ 54Rejoice Christian  
Marshall35 @ 18Sulphur  
Rush Springs0 @ 42Minco  
Panama41 @ 15Subiaco Academy AR  
Liberty6 @ 62Gore  
Grant6 @ 31Southeast  
Chelsea13 @ 48Salina  
Konawa6 @ 55Quinton  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale64 @ 14Seiling  
College0 @ 47McLain Science & Tech  
Cross Christian Academy18 @ 0Eagle Point Christian Academy  
Afton58 @ 0Ketchum  
Tishomingo39 @ 60Healdton  
Sayre7 @ 26Okeene  
Holdenville12 @ 27Morris  
Regent Prep59 @ 0Union Christian Academy AR  
Chouteau-Mazie48 @ 14Warner  
Drumright13 @ 14Caney Valley  
Wilson2 @ 50Cyril  
Antlers20 @ 0Atoka  
Porter28 @ 12Foyil  
Dewar60 @ 14Coyle  
Davenport26 @ 16Alex  
Keota68 @ 20Webbers Falls  
Ryan2 @ 0Grandfield  
Woodland20 @ 33Barnsdall  
Thackerville28 @ 42Caddo  
Southwest Covenant20 @ 44Depew  
Corn Bible Academy0 @ 52Burns Flat-Dill City  
Temple18 @ 66Central (Marlow)  
Wesleyan Christian26 @ 58Welch  
Gans14 @ 42Canadian  
Paoli40 @ 22Maud  
Oklahoma Christian Academy49 @ 8Crooked Oak  
Sasakwa12 @ 52Strother  
Waurika20 @ 26Empire  
Cave Springs0 @ 46Wetumka  
Porum8 @ 50Weleetka  
Life Christian6 @ 55Wright Christian  
Oaks-Mission0 @ 36Watts  
Midway22 @ 28Arkoma  
Prue54 @ 20Claremore Christian  
Copan0 @ 2South Coffeyville  
Central30 @ 6Star-Spencer  
Fox0 @ 50Maysville  
Pond Creek-Hunter60 @ 14Garber  
Olive42 @ 44Wilson-Henryetta  
Graham/Dustin68 @ 34Bokoshe  
Moscow KS 0 @ 2Tyrone  
Clayton NM 12 @ 52Hooker  
Bentonville West AR 43 @ 35Muskogee  
De Queen AR 14 @ 47Poteau  
Nashville AR 51 @ 30Idabel  
Booker TX 48 @ 19Beaver  
Word of Life KS 30 @ 80Destiny Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)