Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Tyrone50 @ 0Turpin  
Shattuck60 @ 14Corn Bible Academy  
Sharon-Mutual34 @ 0Seiling  
Grove28 @ 46Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Jenks18 @ 35Bixby  
Hooker47 @ 7Meade KS  
Guymon14 @ 35Weatherford  
Edmond North7 @ 43Edmond Santa Fe  
Garber22 @ 30Waynoka  
Owasso56 @ 14Bartlesville  
East Central0 @ 49Claremore  
Seminole14 @ 0Harrah  
Bishop McGuinness32 @ 23Del City  
Blanchard27 @ 8Cache  
Cascia Hall7 @ 21Holland Hall  
Wagoner41 @ 27Coweta  
Jones60 @ 34Lincoln Christian  
Anadarko44 @ 0Chickasha  
Verdigris24 @ 54Inola  
Fort Gibson18 @ 22Tahlequah  
Tuttle21 @ 27Kingfisher  
Cushing33 @ 26Mannford  
Davis35 @ 21Lone Grove  
Bishop Kelley48 @ 14Edison  
Bristow18 @ 42Victory Christian  
MacArthur56 @ 29Eisenhower  
Yukon14 @ 31Mustang  
Hennessey7 @ 28Perkins-Tryon  
Madill34 @ 14Tishomingo  
Heritage Hall41 @ 20Marshall  
Lindsay0 @ 14Purcell  
Alva49 @ 7Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Oologah16 @ 7Collinsville  
Catoosa28 @ 13Sallisaw  
Checotah20 @ 43Keys  
Stigler42 @ 7Hartshorne  
Muskogee54 @ 0McAlester  
Wynnewood20 @ 44Sulphur  
Enid61 @ 34Ponca City  
Pryor13 @ 49Bentonville West AR  
Chandler6 @ 20Stroud  
Bethany27 @ 23Marlow  
Broken Bow30 @ 17Idabel  
Shawnee27 @ 13Guthrie  
Dewey63 @ 0Nowata  
McLain Science & Tech18 @ 13Webster  
Ardmore37 @ 14Ada  
Roland34 @ 28Spiro  
Woodward19 @ 18Clinton  
Tonkawa48 @ 13Oklahoma Bible  
Central (Sallisaw)27 @ 50Commerce  
Pauls Valley16 @ 24Oklahoma Christian  
Midwest City24 @ 27Washington (Tulsa)  
Moore18 @ 50Westmoore  
Newcastle21 @ 35Noble  
Kiefer0 @ 33Kellyville  
El Reno27 @ 14Piedmont  
Beggs28 @ 30Berryhill  
Morrison52 @ 0Pawhuska  
Haskell47 @ 6Ketchum  
Crescent40 @ 14Newkirk  
Christian Heritage36 @ 20Okemah  
Meeker30 @ 34Prague  
Henryetta12 @ 21Morris  
Muldrow47 @ 51Stilwell  
Elgin12 @ 27Plainview  
Durant17 @ 52Poteau  
Bethel14 @ 55Tecumseh  
Choctaw27 @ 21Sapulpa  
Elk City43 @ 12Frederick  
Chisholm7 @ 21Washington (Washington)  
Hobart54 @ 27Mangum  
Coalgate54 @ 22Wewoka  
Empire6 @ 44Cyril  
Savanna10 @ 7Antlers  
Putnam City West16 @ 15Duncan  
Gore26 @ 0Chelsea  
Sperry50 @ 26Adair  
Southeast32 @ 6Capitol Hill  
Dibble12 @ 21Minco  
Crooked Oak6 @ 43Mount St. Mary  
Watonga16 @ 40Fairview  
Oklahoma Centennial14 @ 36McLoud  
Elmore City-Pernell12 @ 20Walters  
Mooreland0 @ 21Sayre  
Healdton34 @ 7Stratford  
Skiatook30 @ 7Glenpool  
Snyder54 @ 6Grandfield  
Miami8 @ 68Hilldale  
Apache46 @ 14Hinton  
Blackwell14 @ 57Perry  
Eufaula12 @ 21Vian  
Pocola0 @ 40Hackett AR  
Marietta18 @ 0Valliant  
Hulbert45 @ 14Summit Christian Academy  
Yale52 @ 34Liberty  
Fairland14 @ 30Wyandotte  
Mounds14 @ 25Drumright  
Barnsdall50 @ 14Caney Valley  
Wilburton21 @ 46Talihina  
Caddo18 @ 44Wilson  
Rush Springs28 @ 8Wayne  
Panama46 @ 6Heavener  
Cordell36 @ 20Okeene  
Quapaw18 @ 20Oklahoma Union  
Hugo41 @ 39Atoka  
Canadian58 @ 34Strother  
Northeast22 @ 50Douglass  
Konawa8 @ 16Holdenville  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale30 @ 44Coyle  
College0 @ 46Okmulgee  
Cross Christian Academy18 @ 36Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Afton58 @ 24Colcord  
Beaver6 @ 18Stanton County KS  
Crossings Christian20 @ 40Rejoice Christian  
Wellston0 @ 74Luther  
Foyil26 @ 20Chouteau-Mazie  
Burns Flat-Dill City36 @ 74Tipton  
Porter42 @ 12Quinton  
Dewar51 @ 12Gans  
Alex54 @ 6Fox  
Ringwood29 @ 30Timberlake  
Woodland18 @ 41Pawnee  
Thackerville8 @ 40Ryan  
Destiny Christian64 @ 14Wright Christian  
Weleetka8 @ 42Davenport  
Southwest Covenant53 @ 20Central (Marlow)  
Welch42 @ 14Watts  
Wesleyan Christian58 @ 12Union Christian Academy AR  
Paoli8 @ 34Maysville  
Oklahoma Christian Academy41 @ 20Cashion  
Sasakwa24 @ 12Olive  
Waurika52 @ 6Temple  
Cave Springs6 @ 53Regent Prep  
Waukomis36 @ 28Covington-Douglas  
Porum66 @ 20Webbers Falls  
Oaks-Mission0 @ 46Keota  
Mountain View-Gotebo40 @ 72Carnegie  
Midway46 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Prue2 @ 0Copan  
Claremore Christian26 @ 48Bluejacket  
Wetumka34 @ 6Allen  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)55 @ 6Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Carroll (Southlake) TX 21 @ 14Broken Arrow  
Clayton NM 8 @ 61Texhoma  
Trinity (Euless) TX 7 @ 38Union  
Pulaski Academy AR 59 @ 21Page  
Lincoln AR 18 @ 7Westville  
Arkansas Christian Academy AR 26 @ 58Arkoma  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)