Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 25, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City36 @ 0Wiley CO  
Sequoyah (Claremore)35 @ 28Inola  
Cherokee36 @ 28Canton  
Kremlin-Hillsdale50 @ 6Garber  
Owasso48 @ 10Jenks  
East Central0 @ 47Collinsville  
Seminole56 @ 6Wewoka  
Guthrie23 @ 34Enid  
Frederick43 @ 7Comanche  
Oklahoma Christian6 @ 38Jones  
Bartlesville30 @ 25McAlester  
Perkins-Tryon0 @ 7Cushing  
Coweta27 @ 22Metro Christian  
Washington (Washington)35 @ 7Pauls Valley  
Sapulpa12 @ 28Duncan  
Stroud42 @ 36Okemah  
McLoud27 @ 16Harrah  
Alva54 @ 0Blackwell  
Adair26 @ 7Dewey  
Plainview14 @ 37Broken Bow  
Holland Hall45 @ 10Casady  
Fairview19 @ 34Perry  
Jay40 @ 13Verdigris  
Edmond Memorial28 @ 7Ponca City  
Commerce12 @ 27Sarcoxie MO  
Cashion7 @ 0Crossings Christian  
Roland14 @ 33Checotah  
Midwest City26 @ 20Muskogee  
Kansas0 @ 14Oklahoma Union  
Kiefer40 @ 43Hulbert  
Edison @ Victory Christian  
Morris26 @ 28Mannford  
Christian Heritage39 @ 15College  
Marlow21 @ 42Kingfisher  
Bridge Creek21 @ 34Madill  
Warner14 @ 57Panama  
Talihina50 @ 20Atoka  
Prague54 @ 6Chandler  
Lexington27 @ 14Lindsay  
Lone Grove8 @ 45Cache  
Muldrow34 @ 48Vian  
Community Christian20 @ 26Elmore City-Pernell  
Hartshorne0 @ 21Kingston  
Sulphur32 @ 6Purcell  
Dickson6 @ 26Marietta  
Okeene20 @ 0Watonga  
Hale12 @ 33Webster  
Heavener7 @ 30Haskell  
Crooked Oak13 @ 69Dibble  
Velma-Alma0 @ 58Hollis  
Minco0 @ 20Chisholm  
Stratford8 @ 32Hobart  
Healdton31 @ 0Wayne  
Salina48 @ 13Nowata  
Okmulgee42 @ 6Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Westville13 @ 54Stigler  
Eufaula46 @ 0Henryetta  
Valliant40 @ 42Coalgate  
Luther60 @ 26Bethel  
Barnsdall54 @ 24Yale  
Kellyville29 @ 6Pawhuska  
Summit Christian Academy3 @ 33Chouteau-Mazie  
Hugo21 @ 14Tishomingo  
Ketchum36 @ 28Chelsea  
Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy8 @ 35Oklahoma Bible  
Sayre6 @ 47Hooker  
Drumright34 @ 16Quapaw  
Turpin40 @ 26Springfield CO  
Walters20 @ 38Apache  
Porter6 @ 18Gore  
Dewar78 @ 6Wilson-Henryetta  
Alex60 @ 32Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Merritt39 @ 19Beaver  
Woodland12 @ 44Crescent  
Destiny Christian58 @ 52Carnegie  
Deer Creek (Lamont)6 @ 30Sharon-Mutual  
Bluejacket60 @ 31Wright Christian  
Temple0 @ 46Empire  
Wesleyan Christian32 @ 76Depew  
Oklahoma Christian Academy23 @ 17Hennessey  
Allen26 @ 20Fox  
Mountain View-Gotebo30 @ 60Bray-Doyle  
Arkoma20 @ 54Southwest Covenant  
Tipton36 @ 44Laverne  
Washington (Tulsa)35 @ 21Edmond Santa Fe  
Olive14 @ 38Bowlegs  
Graham/Dustin66 @ 36Life Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)