Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City22 @ 67Timberlake  
Tyrone46 @ 22Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Buffalo20 @ 38Sharon-Mutual  
Stillwater21 @ 35Midwest City  
Waynoka44 @ 26Balko  
Jenks39 @ 21Edmond Santa Fe  
Texhoma27 @ 28Fairview  
Tahlequah14 @ 16Bishop Kelley  
Sequoyah (Claremore)27 @ 20Webster  
Inola7 @ 44Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Claremore48 @ 34Pryor  
Edmond North14 @ 42Owasso  
Garber22 @ 68Waukomis  
Laverne49 @ 0Seiling  
Seminole8 @ 34Sulphur  
Norman North35 @ 0Moore  
Guthrie54 @ 6Guymon  
Cascia Hall8 @ 17Oologah  
Westmoore35 @ 21Yukon  
Kingfisher22 @ 28Oklahoma Christian  
Wagoner34 @ 6Vinita  
Berryhill56 @ 21Mannford  
Southmoore21 @ 48Putnam City North  
Davis44 @ 18Coalgate  
Hilldale48 @ 28Poteau  
Coweta17 @ 7Glenpool  
Washington (Washington)21 @ 38Lindsay  
Del City54 @ 13Southeast  
Lawton56 @ 28Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Clinton14 @ 21Elgin  
Mustang28 @ 48Union  
Vian50 @ 3Henryetta  
Bristow43 @ 18Okmulgee  
Putnam City52 @ 14Enid  
Bixby42 @ 21Page  
Madill14 @ 41Plainview  
Okemah56 @ 18Holdenville  
McAlester27 @ 23East Central  
Alva49 @ 28Newkirk  
Duncan40 @ 41El Reno  
Sallisaw20 @ 40Metro Christian  
Weatherford28 @ 21Chickasha  
Adair36 @ 14Commerce  
Muskogee51 @ 19Ponca City  
Chandler36 @ 21Mount St. Mary  
Holland Hall35 @ 21Victory Christian  
Bethany35 @ 20Cleveland  
Broken Bow34 @ 24Fort Gibson  
Edmond Memorial34 @ 24Norman  
Ringling36 @ 26Rush Springs  
Nowata22 @ 60Oklahoma Union  
Tecumseh7 @ 49Tuttle  
McLain Science & Tech0 @ 41Catoosa  
Ardmore7 @ 36MacArthur  
Cashion19 @ 14Pawnee  
Woodward27 @ 61Carl Albert  
Star-Spencer0 @ 58McLoud  
Hollis20 @ 55Mangum  
Pauls Valley48 @ 36Lone Grove  
Noble14 @ 20Shawnee  
Kansas12 @ 56Colcord  
Piedmont10 @ 34Bishop McGuinness  
Kiefer38 @ 14Mounds  
Beggs32 @ 7Checotah  
Crescent51 @ 24Morrison  
Christian Heritage34 @ 14Meeker  
Marlow36 @ 18Lexington  
Locust Grove72 @ 20Westville  
Spiro24 @ 12Hartshorne  
Bridge Creek25 @ 58Anadarko  
Warner20 @ 47Central (Sallisaw)  
Talihina32 @ 7Savanna  
Muldrow47 @ 46Stigler  
Community Christian0 @ 48Dibble  
Eisenhower41 @ 13Northwest Classen  
Durant26 @ 49Edison  
Hinton2 @ 0Velma-Alma  
Bethel0 @ 58Jones  
Cache23 @ 41Newcastle  
Caney Valley37 @ 20Chelsea  
Elk City10 @ 59Heritage Hall  
Wewoka42 @ 28Haskell  
Harrah13 @ 31Ada  
Okeene46 @ 0Mooreland  
Chisholm29 @ 14Tonkawa  
Hobart48 @ 27Walters  
Little Axe12 @ 28Douglass  
Putnam City West17 @ 45Choctaw  
Sperry49 @ 21Dewey  
Crooked Oak0 @ 63Millwood  
Minco48 @ 0Wellston  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool25 @ 8Hinton  
Elmore City-Pernell8 @ 51Apache  
Pawhuska6 @ 75Perry  
Healdton21 @ 6Konawa  
Skiatook10 @ 3Collinsville  
Snyder42 @ 28Alex  
Miami28 @ 55Grove  
Idabel42 @ 0Heavener  
Kingston31 @ 14Marietta  
Blackwell29 @ 0Oklahoma Centennial  
Eufaula17 @ 24Roland  
Luther36 @ 6Northeast  
Fairland48 @ 44Hulbert  
Kellyville21 @ 46Cushing  
Wilburton0 @ 48Antlers  
Summit Christian Academy20 @ 80Porter  
Marshall17 @ 9Purcell  
Cordell38 @ 12Merritt  
Liberty6 @ 60Woodland  
Grant7 @ 40Capitol Hill  
Hugo22 @ 44Valliant  
Canadian34 @ 82Dewar  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale58 @ 8Cherokee  
Ketchum0 @ 41Salina  
College9 @ 63Stilwell  
Afton68 @ 8Quapaw  
Tishomingo14 @ 59Atoka  
Quinton6 @ 56Gore  
Sayre21 @ 47Watonga  
Beaver22 @ 42Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Regent Prep59 @ 14Welch  
Maysville8 @ 58Empire  
Drumright41 @ 6Yale  
Carnegie44 @ 24Cyril  
Crossings Christian20 @ 10Wynnewood  
Wilson56 @ 8Bray-Doyle  
Covington-Douglas20 @ 51Pond Creek-Hunter  
Rejoice Christian42 @ 22Foyil  
Davenport28 @ 22Prue  
Ringwood8 @ 14Turpin  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool6 @ 45Hominy  
Bluejacket36 @ 74Medford  
Weleetka18 @ 50Depew  
Webbers Falls78 @ 28Sasakwa  
Temple14 @ 35Corn Bible Academy  
Gans22 @ 14Watts  
Paoli62 @ 16Midway  
Oklahoma Christian Academy41 @ 12Wayne  
Maud36 @ 44Strother  
Central (Marlow)48 @ 34Ryan  
South Coffeyville46 @ 12Oaks-Mission  
Waurika56 @ 8Fox  
Allen55 @ 6Caddo  
Bowlegs0 @ 52Coyle  
Geary32 @ 52Burns Flat-Dill City  
Arkoma48 @ 0Porum  
Copan0 @ 15Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Bokoshe6 @ 54Thackerville  
Central0 @ 43Blanchard  
Tipton62 @ 14Mountain View-Gotebo  
Washington (Tulsa)42 @ 13Bartlesville  
Wilson-Henryetta30 @ 60Graham/Dustin  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy8 @ 55Destiny Christian  
Fort Worth Country Day TX 7 @ 42Casady  
Word of Life KS 74 @ 28Wesleyan Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)