Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual14 @ 59Southwest Covenant  
Stillwater14 @ 41Bixby  
Tahlequah19 @ 7Coweta  
Sequoyah (Claremore)14 @ 28Bristow  
Claremore21 @ 14Shawnee  
Garber14 @ 60Laverne  
Seiling36 @ 24Ringwood  
Medford22 @ 54Paoli  
Kremlin-Hillsdale0 @ 46Tipton  
Seminole8 @ 6Anadarko  
Norman North28 @ 31Broken Arrow  
Guthrie14 @ 41Ardmore  
Edmond Santa Fe3 @ 28Union  
Cascia Hall13 @ 29Broken Bow  
Westmoore16 @ 37Owasso  
Page12 @ 47Midwest City  
Fort Gibson3 @ 20Oologah  
Tuttle21 @ 55Heritage Hall  
Cushing13 @ 52Sperry  
Perkins-Tryon40 @ 42Prague  
Del City21 @ 28Bishop McGuinness  
Douglass14 @ 40Kingfisher  
Putnam City21 @ 56Washington (Tulsa)  
MacArthur15 @ 41Carl Albert  
Hennessey21 @ 20Luther  
Catoosa14 @ 37Hilldale  
Checotah14 @ 51Berryhill  
Lincoln Christian24 @ 21Muldrow  
Stigler7 @ 35Jay  
Muskogee36 @ 57Lawton  
Wynnewood21 @ 35Ringling  
Chandler6 @ 58Jones  
Bethany35 @ 21Weatherford  
Fairview16 @ 6Cordell  
Poteau28 @ 35Wagoner  
Tonkawa0 @ 60Millwood  
Pauls Valley7 @ 42Marshall  
Noble36 @ 7Bishop Kelley  
Moore16 @ 49Jenks  
Glenpool7 @ 38Skiatook  
Keys6 @ 27Idabel  
Mannford28 @ 61Beggs  
Purcell6 @ 47Sulphur  
Morrison28 @ 0Kiefer  
Christian Heritage26 @ 33Alva  
Marlow48 @ 67Plainview  
Spiro41 @ 30Okemah  
Meeker7 @ 37Chisholm  
Elgin19 @ 42Ada  
Eisenhower28 @ 35Altus  
Caney Valley0 @ 63Holland Hall  
Elk City23 @ 33Blanchard  
Wewoka @ 33Vian  
Wewoka53 @ 68Valliant  
Okeene35 @ 42Watonga  
Hobart18 @ 47Davis  
Little Axe @ 10Douglass  
Little Axe8 @ 66Oklahoma Christian  
Coalgate12 @ 49Washington (Washington)  
Savanna7 @ 48Afton  
Wyandotte @ 33Holland Hall  
Wyandotte10 @ Oklahoma Union  
Wyandotte14 @ 62Victory Christian  
Gore12 @ 20Rejoice Christian  
Dibble27 @ 0Kingston  
Colcord20 @ 52Adair  
Healdton35 @ 48Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Snyder38 @ 8Ryan  
Salina14 @ 21Commerce  
Eufaula21 @ 50Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Marietta8 @ 40Lindsay  
Hulbert50 @ 27Central (Sallisaw)  
Barnsdall21 @ 58Talihina  
Mangum13 @ 26Hooker  
Pawnee33 @ 36Hominy  
Rush Springs7 @ 53Minco  
Panama20 @ 41Vian  
Holdenville6 @ 18Antlers  
Maysville66 @ 52Canadian  
Crossings Christian28 @ 33Apache  
Turpin26 @ 58Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Porter12 @ 76Crescent  
Alex60 @ 14Central (Marlow)  
Merritt0 @ 27Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Woodland6 @ 28Cashion  
Thackerville0 @ 48Pond Creek-Hunter  
Bluejacket14 @ 64Coyle  
Weleetka44 @ 22Empire  
Gans0 @ 56Depew  
South Coffeyville12 @ 50Keota  
Waurika12 @ 40Cyril  
Cave Springs0 @ 50Davenport  
Waukomis0 @ 59Shattuck  
Grandfield30 @ 76Tyrone  
Strother0 @ 46Dewar  
Mountain View-Gotebo0 @ 56Timberlake  
Midway6 @ 48Regent Prep  
Prue68 @ 20Arkoma  
Fox16 @ 62Carnegie  
Wetumka28 @ 26Allen  
North Georgia GA 12 @ 22Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Word of Life KS 20 @ 66Destiny Christian  
Arkansas Christian Academy AR 6 @ 14Wright Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)