Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City @ 20Sharon-Mutual  
Balko @ 30Buffalo  
Grove @ 19Cascia Hall  
Jenks @ 3Westmoore  
Guymon @ 4Northwest Classen  
Deer Creek (Edmond) @ 7Choctaw  
Cherokee @ 21Ringwood  
Laverne19 @ Word of Life KS  
Seiling @ 21Shattuck  
Canton @ 14Turpin  
Timberlake @ 7Tyrone  
Medford @ 18Regent Prep  
Kremlin-Hillsdale13 @ Waynoka  
Union27 @ Putnam City North  
East Central @ 27Coweta  
Norman North18 @ Edmond North  
Guthrie6 @ Woodward  
Bishop McGuinness14 @ Eisenhower  
Edmond Santa Fe @ 1Yukon  
Kingfisher32 @ Blackwell  
Jones29 @ Douglass  
Frederick16 @ Community Christian  
Fort Gibson20 @ Sallisaw  
Oklahoma Christian22 @ Chandler  
Tuttle4 @ Bethany  
Cushing7 @ Morris  
Bartlesville @ 18Page  
Ada @ 12Blanchard  
Collinsville @ 2Claremore  
Metro Christian28 @ College  
Victory Christian23 @ Salina  
Sapulpa @ 24Muskogee  
Bishop Kelley30 @ Hale  
Clinton13 @ Chickasha  
Putnam City3 @ Stillwater  
MacArthur @ 5Altus  
Madill @ 6Pauls Valley  
Wayne @ 24Dibble  
Carl Albert14 @ Piedmont  
Carl Albert15 @ Piedmont CA  
Okemah @ 6Vian  
McLoud @ 3Bethel  
Oologah19 @ McLain Science & Tech  
Catoosa @ 5Wagoner  
Lincoln Christian9 @ Locust Grove  
Stigler32 @ Heavener  
Wynnewood25 @ Konawa  
Plainview @ 5Seminole  
Enid @ 25Midwest City  
Pryor @ 8Skiatook  
Holland Hall27 @ Colcord  
Broken Bow @ 2Poteau  
Fairview @ 9Hooker  
Shawnee9 @ Durant  
Dewey @ 11Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Tecumseh @ 3Cleveland  
Ponca City @ 11Norman  
Commerce33 @ Nowata  
Ardmore8 @ Duncan  
Cashion11 @ Drumright  
Casady @ 20Episcopal School of Dallas TX  
Tonkawa @ 0Alva  
Vinita15 @ Miami  
Moore @ 24Owasso  
Newcastle @ 7Elk City  
Glenpool12 @ McAlester  
El Reno @ 12Del City  
Keys9 @ Inola  
Beggs5 @ Bristow  
Edison @ 8Noble  
Purcell @ 2Anadarko  
Morrison23 @ Oklahoma Bible  
Haskell1 @ Holdenville  
Bridge Creek2 @ Lone Grove  
Talihina9 @ Central (Sallisaw)  
Prague26 @ Star-Spencer  
Muldrow6 @ Roland  
Elgin @ 6Weatherford  
Eisenhower29 @ Northwest Classen  
Sulphur35 @ Dickson  
Bethel @ 37Jones  
Cache @ 9Heritage Hall  
Caney Valley @ 1Kansas  
Mount St. Mary @ 10Perkins-Tryon  
Wewoka @ 9Henryetta  
Harrah @ 2Central  
Okeene15 @ Beaver  
Chisholm34 @ Pawhuska  
Hobart0 @ Lindsay  
Coalgate21 @ Tishomingo  
Empire @ 0Strother  
Webster7 @ Verdigris  
Savanna26 @ Pocola  
Newkirk1 @ Hennessey  
Gore19 @ Warner  
Sperry @ 5Berryhill  
Southeast4 @ Western Heights  
Comanche @ 25Marlow  
Crooked Oak @ 17Stroud  
Watonga @ 3Hollis  
Velma-Alma @ 38Ringling  
Minco @ 8Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Minco @ 18Oklahoma City Christian Academy  
Oklahoma Centennial @ 2Capitol Hill  
Elmore City-Pernell @ 17Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Mooreland @ 6Texhoma  
Stilwell @ 27Hilldale  
Idabel8 @ Eufaula  
Apache @ 5Healdton  
Hominy3 @ Kiefer  
Marietta12 @ Stratford  
Valliant6 @ Wilburton  
Oklahoma Union @ 24Adair  
Luther16 @ Meeker  
Mounds20 @ Liberty  
Barnsdall14 @ Foyil  
Mangum20 @ Hinton  
Kellyville @ 0Okmulgee  
Pawnee @ 8Crescent  
Caddo @ 4Maysville  
Panama6 @ Spiro  
Quapaw @ 24Hulbert  
Grant @ 12Little Axe  
Northeast @ 34Millwood  
Chelsea @ 18Wyandotte  
Atoka @ 15Kingston  
Ketchum @ 6Chouteau-Mazie  
Cross Christian Academy0 @ Olive  
Afton13 @ Hulbert  
Sayre @ 10Cordell  
Carnegie18 @ Geary  
Wellston @ 26Crossings Christian  
Antlers10 @ Hugo  
Walters @ 32Washington (Washington)  
Burns Flat-Dill City @ 24Snyder  
Bray-Doyle @ 17Waurika  
Depew44 @ South Coffeyville  
Rejoice Christian19 @ Fairland  
Merritt6 @ Rush Springs  
Ryan5 @ Wilson  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool @ 7Lighthouse Christian MO  
Woodland14 @ Summit Christian Academy  
Thackerville @ 13Coyle  
Deer Creek (Lamont) @ 11Covington-Douglas  
Bluejacket @ 4Pond Creek-Hunter  
Webbers Falls1 @ Bowlegs  
Southwest Covenant30 @ Grandfield  
Welch6 @ Copan  
Cyril7 @ Alex  
Gans @ 10Arkoma  
Sasakwa @ 29Paoli  
Cave Springs5 @ Porum  
Waukomis @ 2Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Wright Christian14 @ Union Christian Academy AR  
Allen17 @ Maud  
Life Christian @ 8Wilson-Henryetta  
Oaks-Mission @ 54Davenport  
Mountain View-Gotebo24 @ Temple  
Midway41 @ Bokoshe  
Prue18 @ Moundridge KS  
Watts @ 13Keota  
Fox @ 12Central (Marlow)  
Wetumka5 @ Canadian  
Washington (Tulsa)5 @ Bixby  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)9 @ Jay  
Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy @ 54Destiny Christian  
Christ Prep Academy KS 6 @ Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)