Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City20 @ 66Sharon-Mutual  
Balko8 @ 44Buffalo  
Grove14 @ 41Cascia Hall  
Jenks38 @ 21Westmoore  
Guymon9 @ 6Northwest Classen  
Deer Creek (Edmond)21 @ 34Choctaw  
Cherokee6 @ 55Ringwood  
Laverne46 @ 0Word of Life KS  
Seiling8 @ 54Shattuck  
Canton20 @ 68Turpin  
Timberlake34 @ 78Tyrone  
Medford8 @ 53Regent Prep  
Kremlin-Hillsdale30 @ 8Waynoka  
Union41 @ 3Putnam City North  
East Central20 @ 40Coweta  
Norman North43 @ 0Edmond North  
Guthrie28 @ 3Woodward  
Bishop McGuinness70 @ 32Eisenhower  
Edmond Santa Fe17 @ 10Yukon  
Kingfisher48 @ 13Blackwell  
Jones34 @ 23Douglass  
Frederick41 @ 7Community Christian  
Fort Gibson30 @ 0Sallisaw  
Oklahoma Christian43 @ 0Chandler  
Tuttle12 @ 21Bethany  
Cushing24 @ 13Morris  
Bartlesville13 @ 55Page  
Ada10 @ 3Blanchard  
Collinsville24 @ 14Claremore  
Metro Christian48 @ 0College  
Victory Christian49 @ 6Salina  
Memorial40 @ 56Tahlequah  
Sapulpa14 @ 27Muskogee  
Bishop Kelley49 @ 6Hale  
Clinton62 @ 6Chickasha  
Putnam City32 @ 39Stillwater  
MacArthur15 @ 26Altus  
Madill14 @ 20Pauls Valley  
Wayne0 @ 49Dibble  
Carl Albert39 @ 8Piedmont  
Okemah12 @ 26Vian  
McLoud45 @ 6Bethel  
Oologah54 @ 7McLain Science & Tech  
Catoosa9 @ 39Wagoner  
Lincoln Christian20 @ 26Locust Grove  
Stigler55 @ 0Heavener  
Wynnewood27 @ 16Konawa  
Plainview20 @ 0Seminole  
Enid25 @ 46Midwest City  
Pryor7 @ 35Skiatook  
Holland Hall48 @ 14Colcord  
Broken Bow42 @ 0Poteau  
Fairview14 @ 19Hooker  
Shawnee51 @ 28Durant  
Dewey0 @ 50Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Tecumseh35 @ 28Cleveland  
Ponca City14 @ 28Norman  
Commerce42 @ 7Nowata  
Ardmore28 @ 7Duncan  
Cashion61 @ 25Drumright  
Casady27 @ 48Episcopal School of Dallas TX  
Tonkawa13 @ 41Alva  
Vinita19 @ 42Miami  
Moore6 @ 52Owasso  
Newcastle70 @ 76Elk City  
Glenpool7 @ 39McAlester  
El Reno20 @ 34Del City  
Keys54 @ 48Inola  
Beggs34 @ 13Bristow  
Edison13 @ 27Noble  
Purcell7 @ 16Anadarko  
Morrison46 @ 12Oklahoma Bible  
Haskell34 @ 30Holdenville  
Bridge Creek16 @ 19Lone Grove  
Talihina36 @ 0Central (Sallisaw)  
Prague34 @ 6Star-Spencer  
Muldrow42 @ 19Roland  
Elgin21 @ 7Weatherford  
Sulphur55 @ 13Dickson  
Cache0 @ 34Heritage Hall  
Caney Valley12 @ 35Kansas  
Mount St. Mary28 @ 57Perkins-Tryon  
Wewoka52 @ 42Henryetta  
Harrah44 @ 18Central  
Okeene40 @ 24Beaver  
Chisholm49 @ 12Pawhuska  
Hobart27 @ 21Lindsay  
Coalgate38 @ 0Tishomingo  
Empire64 @ 42Strother  
Webster21 @ 28Verdigris  
Savanna48 @ 14Pocola  
Newkirk14 @ 29Hennessey  
Gore39 @ 7Warner  
Sperry28 @ 35Berryhill  
Southeast21 @ 20Western Heights  
Comanche15 @ 70Marlow  
Crooked Oak14 @ 56Stroud  
Watonga21 @ 8Hollis  
Velma-Alma0 @ 2Ringling  
Minco42 @ 28Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Oklahoma Centennial18 @ 39Capitol Hill  
Elmore City-Pernell0 @ 44Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Mooreland6 @ 42Texhoma  
Stilwell14 @ 42Hilldale  
Idabel28 @ 42Eufaula  
Apache22 @ 21Healdton  
Hominy14 @ 6Kiefer  
Marietta30 @ 18Stratford  
Valliant48 @ 12Wilburton  
Oklahoma Union14 @ 52Adair  
Luther41 @ 0Meeker  
Mounds61 @ 20Liberty  
Barnsdall40 @ 14Foyil  
Mangum63 @ 22Hinton  
Kellyville19 @ 29Okmulgee  
Pawnee14 @ 35Crescent  
Caddo28 @ 48Maysville  
Panama20 @ 56Spiro  
Quapaw12 @ 49Hulbert  
Grant0 @ 50Little Axe  
Northeast0 @ 67Millwood  
Chelsea13 @ 49Wyandotte  
Atoka27 @ 49Kingston  
Ketchum6 @ 38Chouteau-Mazie  
Cross Christian Academy56 @ 6Olive  
Afton68 @ 22Hulbert  
Sayre0 @ 48Cordell  
Carnegie46 @ 0Geary  
Wellston0 @ 47Crossings Christian  
Antlers50 @ 0Hugo  
Walters8 @ 49Washington (Washington)  
Burns Flat-Dill City6 @ 52Snyder  
Bray-Doyle12 @ 58Waurika  
Depew46 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Rejoice Christian30 @ 20Fairland  
Merritt16 @ 19Rush Springs  
Ryan24 @ 26Wilson  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool14 @ 30Lighthouse Christian MO  
Woodland36 @ 2Summit Christian Academy  
Thackerville0 @ 2Coyle  
Deer Creek (Lamont)6 @ 52Covington-Douglas  
Bluejacket0 @ 55Pond Creek-Hunter  
Webbers Falls58 @ 6Bowlegs  
Southwest Covenant52 @ 6Grandfield  
Welch2 @ 0Copan  
Cyril40 @ 36Alex  
Gans36 @ 42Arkoma  
Sasakwa0 @ 48Paoli  
Cave Springs46 @ 12Porum  
Waukomis0 @ 48Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Wright Christian75 @ 30Union Christian Academy AR  
Allen48 @ 0Maud  
Life Christian10 @ 44Wilson-Henryetta  
Oaks-Mission0 @ 54Davenport  
Mountain View-Gotebo46 @ 0Temple  
Midway60 @ 14Bokoshe  
Prue28 @ 22Moundridge KS  
Watts8 @ 54Keota  
Fox30 @ 56Central (Marlow)  
Wetumka46 @ 0Canadian  
Washington (Tulsa)21 @ 0Bixby  
Christ Prep Academy KS 7 @ 21Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)