Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 19, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Perry12 @ 82Chisholm  
Stillwater53 @ 34Enid  
Norman7 @ 59Broken Arrow  
Yukon7 @ 49Jenks  
Hooker44 @ 6Mooreland  
Woodward42 @ 7Guymon  
Beaver27 @ 66Texhoma  
Hale16 @ 55Tahlequah  
Berryhill42 @ 14Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Claremore14 @ 20Skiatook  
Edmond North45 @ 36Moore  
Putnam City West7 @ 34Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Southmoore0 @ 48Union  
Glenpool30 @ 33East Central  
Westmoore64 @ 21Edmond Santa Fe  
Anadarko30 @ 24Lexington  
Verdigris38 @ 13Dewey  
Hilldale27 @ 24Fort Gibson  
Perkins-Tryon7 @ 28Oklahoma Christian  
Cleveland7 @ 28Tuttle  
Cushing @ 16Beggs  
Bixby37 @ 21Bartlesville  
Collinsville28 @ 21Pryor  
McAlester7 @ 24Coweta  
Bishop Kelley38 @ 6Memorial  
Washington (Washington)41 @ 6Hobart  
Ponca City14 @ 42Sapulpa  
Douglass20 @ 2McLoud  
Checotah19 @ 50Bristow  
Stroud20 @ 38Christian Heritage  
Midwest City32 @ 14Putnam City  
Wayne0 @ 42Minco  
Thomas-Fay-Custer27 @ 26Okeene  
Miami6 @ 62Oologah  
Sallisaw16 @ 28Stilwell  
Westville6 @ 56Lincoln Christian  
Adair58 @ 22Nowata  
Dickson6 @ 58Plainview  
Blackwell20 @ 44Chandler  
Salina8 @ 45Holland Hall  
Bethany43 @ 12Tecumseh  
Jay14 @ 13Keys  
College6 @ 58Poteau  
Ringling46 @ 38Mangum  
Edison0 @ 21Shawnee  
McLain Science & Tech10 @ 35Vinita  
Oklahoma Union28 @ 31Commerce  
Roland0 @ 36Idabel  
Chouteau-Mazie0 @ 40Kansas  
Okmulgee28 @ 65Beggs  
Mannford12 @ 48Sperry  
Morris41 @ 37Kellyville  
Marlow48 @ 7Bridge Creek  
Chickasha7 @ 35Elgin  
Warner20 @ 64Talihina  
Bethel28 @ 68Prague  
Southeast20 @ 48Altus  
Wilburton12 @ 28Hartshorne  
Wyandotte46 @ 44Caney Valley  
Mount St. Mary45 @ 12Grant  
Capitol Hill12 @ 28Webster  
Savanna6 @ 38Gore  
Colcord56 @ 12Ketchum  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool14 @ 34Apache  
Liberty16 @ 41Hominy  
Hulbert41 @ 42Rejoice Christian  
Summit Christian Academy13 @ 34Mounds  
Oklahoma Bible7 @ 49Pawnee  
Strother24 @ 14Caddo  
Konawa44 @ 12Wellston  
Maysville6 @ 53Allen  
Ryan50 @ 0Bray-Doyle  
Covington-Douglas6 @ 44Welch  
Keota60 @ 12Gans  
Ringwood63 @ 18Waukomis  
Corn Bible Academy36 @ 44Mountain View-Gotebo  
Life Christian @ 40Wesleyan Christian  
Central (Marlow)46 @ 20Waurika  
Arkoma58 @ 50Cave Springs  
Tishomingo0 @ 42Davis  
Shattuck42 @ 44Laverne  
Dibble22 @ 7Frederick  
Hinton21 @ 28Watonga  
Wagoner45 @ 0Grove  
Piedmont20 @ 51Guthrie  
Cascia Hall41 @ 27Catoosa  
Central20 @ 57Ada  
Broken Bow49 @ 21Metro Christian  
Del City20 @ 37Ardmore  
Community Christian14 @ 67Wynnewood  
Cordell28 @ 22Hollis  
Western Heights20 @ 27El Reno  
Foyil16 @ 60Afton  
Merritt47 @ 14Sayre  
Porter6 @ 40Woodland  
South Coffeyville12 @ 60Claremore Christian  
Sharon-Mutual64 @ 22Balko  
Locust Grove54 @ 12Inola  
Copan0 @ 2Medford  
Lone Grove27 @ 14Madill  
Regent Prep53 @ 6Bluejacket  
Elk City48 @ 49Cache  
Kingston33 @ 8Coalgate  
Pond Creek-Hunter52 @ 0Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale58 @ 14Garber  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)21 @ 49Victory Christian  
Choctaw17 @ 41Lawton  
Pawhuska8 @ 48Alva  
Maud26 @ 71Empire  
Marshall63 @ 13Comanche  
Healdton70 @ 14Elmore City-Pernell  
Snyder14 @ 36Cyril  
Quapaw0 @ 45Barnsdall  
Hugo0 @ 41Panama  
Alex46 @ 0Geary  
Bokoshe18 @ 66Sasakwa  
Paoli54 @ 6Webbers Falls  
Buffalo18 @ 38Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Wewoka28 @ 56Holdenville  
Lindsay44 @ 15Walters  
Tipton52 @ 12Southwest Covenant  
Tyrone56 @ 8Boise City  
Waynoka28 @ 47Timberlake  
Blanchard34 @ 7Harrah  
Stratford34 @ 11Atoka  
Pocola46 @ 8Quinton  
Burns Flat-Dill City22 @ 68Carnegie  
Bowlegs8 @ 56Thackerville  
Prue56 @ 12Oaks-Mission  
Coyle50 @ 20Midway  
Canadian52 @ 20Graham/Dustin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)