Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Shattuck54 @ 8Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Grove28 @ 34McLain Science & Tech  
Guymon0 @ 62Bishop McGuinness  
Texhoma13 @ 28Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Tahlequah0 @ 10Claremore  
Sequoyah (Claremore)56 @ 26Mannford  
Inola40 @ 0Westville  
Edmond North38 @ 41Putnam City North  
Garber30 @ 58Ringwood  
Laverne56 @ 20Turpin  
Seiling54 @ 8Canton  
Timberlake50 @ 76Buffalo  
Seminole30 @ 14Lone Grove  
Norman North24 @ 30Union  
Guthrie21 @ 41Eisenhower  
Blanchard17 @ 0Bethany  
Edmond Santa Fe21 @ 52Broken Arrow  
Cascia Hall42 @ 6Vinita  
Jones52 @ 6Prague  
Anadarko34 @ 28Marlow  
Berryhill62 @ 9Verdigris  
Fort Gibson62 @ 0College  
Cushing0 @ 42Beggs  
Davis49 @ 17Kingston  
Ada14 @ 27Tuttle  
Millwood50 @ 8Meeker  
Metro Christian7 @ 35Hilldale  
Victory Christian49 @ 0Chouteau-Mazie  
Memorial10 @ 35Collinsville  
Sapulpa2 @ 9Bartlesville  
Bishop Kelley23 @ 45Skiatook  
Lawton54 @ 28Enid  
Yukon42 @ 15Edmond Memorial  
Lindsay21 @ 17Dibble  
Alva57 @ 40Perry  
Oologah21 @ 24Wagoner  
Catoosa47 @ 7Miami  
Duncan28 @ 35Del City  
Lincoln Christian13 @ 40Sperry  
Weatherford14 @ 13Cache  
Stigler21 @ 22Eufaula  
Muskogee40 @ 34Page  
Plainview12 @ 35Sulphur  
Holland Hall49 @ 0Kansas  
Poteau25 @ 10Sallisaw  
Shawnee27 @ 35Glenpool  
Nowata20 @ 26Chelsea  
Dewey29 @ 26Webster  
Ponca City7 @ 68Bixby  
Commerce53 @ 28Wyandotte  
Ardmore47 @ 7Western Heights  
Casady31 @ 34Cooper (The Woodlands) TX  
Woodward9 @ 54Piedmont  
Hollis20 @ 36Merritt  
Central (Sallisaw)28 @ 16Pocola  
Noble43 @ 31East Central  
Moore29 @ 27Mustang  
Kiefer41 @ 0Liberty  
El Reno21 @ 63Altus  
Keys14 @ 21Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Edison6 @ 49Coweta  
Purcell41 @ 7Comanche  
Haskell12 @ 61Vian  
Crescent42 @ 6Yale  
Locust Grove24 @ 38Jay  
Chickasha9 @ 28Elk City  
Henryetta34 @ 71Okemah  
Bridge Creek19 @ 41Marshall  
Warner26 @ 28Quinton  
Hartshorne30 @ 20Hugo  
Durant34 @ 30McAlester  
Caney Valley18 @ 68Adair  
Harrah30 @ 27Tecumseh  
Hale20 @ 55Pryor  
Little Axe46 @ 28Bethel  
Coalgate42 @ 28Stratford  
Heavener0 @ 42Muldrow  
Putnam City West25 @ 61Midwest City  
Gore6 @ 34Talihina  
Southeast6 @ 35MacArthur  
Mooreland6 @ 42Fairview  
Healdton26 @ 56Ringling  
Stilwell14 @ 35Broken Bow  
Salina30 @ 14Colcord  
Idabel55 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Blackwell14 @ 47Perkins-Tryon  
Hominy51 @ 7Summit Christian Academy  
Marietta62 @ 55Atoka  
Valliant42 @ 32Spiro  
Luther40 @ 20Christian Heritage  
Mounds18 @ 26Porter  
Mangum26 @ 33Watonga  
Kellyville29 @ 55Checotah  
Caddo42 @ 8Empire  
Panama47 @ 19Wilburton  
Cordell12 @ 7Hinton  
Quapaw12 @ 49Hulbert  
Grant6 @ 28Choctaw  
Canadian50 @ 0Oaks-Mission  
Afton22 @ 20Rejoice Christian  
Beaver6 @ 43Hooker  
Regent Prep15 @ 0Copan  
Maysville48 @ 20Maud  
Drumright28 @ 26Oklahoma Bible  
Carnegie42 @ 34Snyder  
Wellston8 @ 55Wynnewood  
Antlers29 @ 8Holdenville  
Foyil0 @ 22Woodland  
Walters0 @ 38Frederick  
Bray-Doyle0 @ 48Fox  
Depew56 @ 6Prue  
Alex78 @ 30Burns Flat-Dill City  
Keota22 @ 6Arkoma  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool6 @ 46Rush Springs  
Destiny Christian53 @ 6Union Christian Academy AR  
Webbers Falls6 @ 52Thackerville  
Welch6 @ 56Pond Creek-Hunter  
Wesleyan Christian66 @ 20Olive  
Gans60 @ 38Porum  
Paoli46 @ 0Bokoshe  
Oklahoma Christian Academy54 @ 16Konawa  
Sasakwa0 @ 50Coyle  
Central (Marlow)24 @ 22Wilson  
Waurika36 @ 44Ryan  
Waukomis34 @ 6Cherokee  
Allen60 @ 20Strother  
Grandfield0 @ 52Tipton  
Geary0 @ 46Cyril  
Midway62 @ 14Bowlegs  
Central32 @ 35Cleveland  
Wilson-Henryetta66 @ 56Eagle Point Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)