Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City14 @ 62Turpin  
Buffalo40 @ 14Canton  
Shattuck52 @ 8Garber  
Sharon-Mutual54 @ 6Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Balko52 @ 6Rolla KS  
Waynoka2 @ 0Cement  
Jenks35 @ 28Union  
Cherokee22 @ 8Timberlake  
Laverne42 @ 8Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Medford32 @ 70Claremore Christian  
Owasso10 @ 14Broken Arrow  
Seminole38 @ 26Tecumseh  
Norman North55 @ 7Yukon  
Guthrie0 @ 9Ponca City  
Blanchard39 @ 6Lone Grove  
Edmond Santa Fe47 @ 31Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Cascia Hall27 @ 7Bartlesville  
Page41 @ 45Choctaw  
Kingfisher20 @ 0Hennessey  
Jones62 @ 13Harrah  
Frederick16 @ 32Mangum  
Berryhill42 @ 32Cushing  
Fort Gibson21 @ 28Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Oklahoma Christian7 @ 54Metro Christian  
Tuttle34 @ 0Newcastle  
Southmoore28 @ 34Westmoore  
Davis0 @ 21Sulphur  
Washington (Washington)20 @ 6Purcell  
Bishop Kelley7 @ 14Bishop McGuinness  
Clinton28 @ 22Anadarko  
Mustang44 @ 3Norman  
Stroud0 @ 46Bristow  
Putnam City52 @ 6El Reno  
MacArthur35 @ 28Lawton  
Bixby34 @ 44Bentonville AR  
Carl Albert28 @ 7Ada  
Okemah56 @ 10Bethel  
Heritage Hall42 @ 19Madill  
Thomas-Fay-Custer21 @ 0Hinton  
McLoud7 @ 44Perkins-Tryon  
Lindsay34 @ 18Bridge Creek  
Alva22 @ 7Oklahoma Bible  
Catoosa0 @ 33Collinsville  
Checotah7 @ 48Hilldale  
Lincoln Christian43 @ 7Holland Hall  
Weatherford27 @ 20Piedmont  
Stigler28 @ 54Sallisaw  
Pryor7 @ 55Wagoner  
Chandler14 @ 41Meeker  
Bethany29 @ 13Pauls Valley  
Fairview6 @ 27Chisholm  
Jay17 @ 42Grove  
Edmond Memorial28 @ 24Edmond North  
Ringling6 @ 7Minco  
Shawnee33 @ 20Duncan  
Commerce7 @ 13Afton  
Ardmore28 @ 0Durant  
Roland6 @ 46Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Woodward42 @ 21Elk City  
Vinita25 @ 49Nowata  
Noble55 @ 14Chickasha  
Glenpool7 @ 35Tahlequah  
Kiefer0 @ 50Rejoice Christian  
Beggs55 @ 8Henryetta  
Mannford6 @ 21Cleveland  
Edison7 @ 28Memorial  
Morrison0 @ 15Tonkawa  
Haskell24 @ 18Morris  
Crescent27 @ 13Okeene  
Christian Heritage31 @ 14Mount St. Mary  
Warner24 @ 54Hulbert  
Prague34 @ 6Luther  
Lexington31 @ 13Stratford  
Muldrow34 @ 49Spiro  
Community Christian13 @ 27Perry  
Elgin27 @ 14Marlow  
Eisenhower34 @ 41Del City  
Caney Valley34 @ 14Liberty  
Dickson6 @ 27Tishomingo  
Hale10 @ 59Poteau  
Coalgate26 @ 34Holdenville  
Empire21 @ 54Walters  
Putnam City West16 @ 5Putnam City North  
Wyandotte58 @ 6Kansas  
Gore0 @ 43Mounds  
Sperry38 @ 0Victory Christian  
Southeast21 @ 24Star-Spencer  
Velma-Alma6 @ 59Wynnewood  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool6 @ 50Webster  
Oklahoma Centennial26 @ 28Northwest Classen  
Elmore City-Pernell14 @ 41Marietta  
Mooreland0 @ 38Cashion  
Skiatook0 @ 30Oologah  
Stilwell48 @ 7Heavener  
Snyder40 @ 24Fox  
Miami38 @ 61Verdigris  
Salina34 @ 59Inola  
Apache14 @ 6Hobart  
Blackwell46 @ 22Newkirk  
Okmulgee7 @ 52Marshall  
Westville47 @ 20Colcord  
Eufaula13 @ 12Hartshorne  
Hominy35 @ 0Pawnee  
Valliant0 @ 62Kingston  
Fairland0 @ 38Ketchum  
Barnsdall35 @ 7Oklahoma Union  
Wilburton20 @ 0Quinton  
Summit Christian Academy8 @ 19Kellyville  
Rush Springs6 @ 26Dibble  
Panama53 @ 6Central (Sallisaw)  
Western Heights14 @ 8Capitol Hill  
Cordell22 @ 23Crossings Christian  
Grant0 @ 50Plainview  
Hugo0 @ 48Idabel  
Konawa20 @ 58Wewoka  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale0 @ 36Pond Creek-Hunter  
Sayre14 @ 20Booker TX  
Regent Prep52 @ 7Wright Christian  
Maysville0 @ 52Davenport  
Chouteau-Mazie20 @ 6Quapaw  
Wellston14 @ 48Drumright  
Antlers14 @ 26Talihina  
Foyil28 @ 7Chelsea  
Haileyville32 @ 46Porum  
Burns Flat-Dill City56 @ 42Central (Marlow)  
Porter13 @ 20Savanna  
Dewar44 @ 16Allen  
Merritt12 @ 26Hooker  
Ringwood0 @ 40Covington-Douglas  
Thackerville48 @ 0Bray-Doyle  
Bluejacket50 @ 0South Coffeyville  
Weleetka44 @ 0Keota  
Southwest Covenant50 @ 40Coyle  
Temple8 @ 56Ryan  
Wesleyan Christian12 @ 52Cornerstone MO  
Gans6 @ 48Union Christian Academy AR  
Paoli50 @ 0Macomb  
Oklahoma Christian Academy20 @ 26Watonga  
Sasakwa8 @ 56Maud  
Waurika34 @ 46Grandfield  
Cave Springs54 @ 0Bokoshe  
Waukomis0 @ 12Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Bowlegs60 @ 42Strother  
Oaks-Mission42 @ 14Welch  
Mountain View-Gotebo0 @ 50Cyril  
Arkoma70 @ 28Webbers Falls  
Midway14 @ 36Depew  
Prue8 @ 36Canadian  
Copan0 @ 46Watts  
Central42 @ 28McLain Science & Tech  
Tipton28 @ 6Carnegie  
Wetumka58 @ 44Caddo  
Wilson-Henryetta0 @ 50Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Liberal KS 14 @ 0Guymon  
Rogers AR 26 @ 20Claremore  
Prairie Grove AR 35 @ 14Vian  
St. Marks TX 17 @ 27Casady  
Wellington TX 34 @ 24Hollis  
Lincoln AR 13 @ 46Keys  
Syracuse KS 35 @ 12Beaver  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)