Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual12 @ 58Tyrone  
Balko22 @ 58Timberlake  
Stillwater7 @ 10Putnam City West  
Grove54 @ 26Vinita  
Broken Arrow24 @ 62Jenks  
Hooker16 @ 27Okeene  
Claremore27 @ 13Memorial  
Cherokee0 @ 46Laverne  
Seiling56 @ 0Garber  
Union59 @ 3Owasso  
Bishop McGuinness28 @ 7Guthrie  
Norman14 @ 52Edmond Santa Fe  
Frederick17 @ 42Lindsay  
Berryhill50 @ 22Dewey  
Verdigris40 @ 43Sperry  
Fort Gibson21 @ 31Poteau  
Tuttle55 @ 38Central  
Southmoore58 @ 28Edmond North  
Bartlesville42 @ 20Ponca City  
Perkins-Tryon16 @ 28Kingfisher  
Collinsville23 @ 20Tahlequah  
Coweta31 @ 35Noble  
Cleveland16 @ 13Ada  
Mustang9 @ 54Norman North  
Vian44 @ 6Holdenville  
Bristow14 @ 28Cushing  
Stroud6 @ 20Meeker  
Putnam City North17 @ 44Moore  
Putnam City14 @ 26Lawton  
Bixby42 @ 45Muskogee  
Yukon14 @ 30Page  
Hennessey6 @ 33Chisholm  
Carl Albert56 @ 0Guymon  
Heritage Hall49 @ 21Weatherford  
McAlester54 @ 53Shawnee  
Catoosa7 @ 48Oologah  
Checotah6 @ 25Okmulgee  
Stigler22 @ 14Roland  
Wynnewood7 @ 21Wayne  
Enid43 @ 39Choctaw  
Pryor21 @ 31Bishop Kelley  
Bethany42 @ 14Harrah  
Broken Bow21 @ 62Hilldale  
Fairview21 @ 15Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Jay13 @ 62Lincoln Christian  
Ringling6 @ 25Elmore City-Pernell  
Tecumseh14 @ 24Blanchard  
McLain Science & Tech7 @ 56Cascia Hall  
Star-Spencer20 @ 52Jones  
Hollis36 @ 0San Jacinto Christian Academy TX  
Pauls Valley12 @ 41Plainview  
Midwest City35 @ 0Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Kansas19 @ 36Salina  
Newcastle31 @ 13Chickasha  
Glenpool7 @ 34Durant  
Beggs33 @ 6Morris  
Morrison28 @ 8Yale  
Haskell6 @ 41Henryetta  
Christian Heritage20 @ 54Millwood  
Marlow20 @ 25Purcell  
Locust Grove0 @ 24Keys  
Spiro35 @ 21Wilburton  
Bridge Creek20 @ 41Lexington  
Prague0 @ 7Douglass  
Muldrow28 @ 35Idabel  
Community Christian14 @ 35Hobart  
Altus33 @ 9Duncan  
Hartshorne27 @ 37Antlers  
Eisenhower12 @ 26Piedmont  
Sulphur53 @ 14Lone Grove  
Hinton47 @ 29Sayre  
Northwest Classen14 @ 47Woodward  
Cache7 @ 8Elgin  
Caney Valley2 @ 0Oklahoma Union  
Mount St. Mary17 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
Elk City40 @ 77Clinton  
Wewoka27 @ 34Okemah  
Dickson27 @ 54Madill  
Little Axe14 @ 23McLoud  
Webster6 @ 34Mannford  
Savanna41 @ 21Central (Sallisaw)  
Newkirk19 @ 55Perry  
Wyandotte26 @ 0Nowata  
Southeast10 @ 53Ardmore  
Comanche7 @ 49Anadarko  
Dibble24 @ 28Walters  
Velma-Alma6 @ 0Empire  
Stratford22 @ 25Tishomingo  
Pawhuska28 @ 48Tonkawa  
Skiatook39 @ 0Hale  
Stilwell7 @ 41Metro Christian  
Miami0 @ 69Wagoner  
Blackwell6 @ 14Oklahoma Christian  
Eufaula47 @ 3Heavener  
Pocola32 @ 0Gore  
Marietta0 @ 41Davis  
Fairland27 @ 12Foyil  
Mounds22 @ 6Warner  
Mangum14 @ 22Merritt  
Summit Christian Academy49 @ 28Liberty  
Marshall36 @ 0Capitol Hill  
Rush Springs28 @ 48Apache  
Panama42 @ 28Valliant  
Western Heights0 @ 48Del City  
Cordell34 @ 7Watonga  
Canadian40 @ 14Cave Springs  
Oklahoma Bible16 @ 40Cashion  
Chelsea6 @ 52Adair  
Konawa6 @ 47Minco  
Atoka30 @ 44Coalgate  
Ketchum14 @ 56Victory Christian  
College7 @ 58Sallisaw  
Afton62 @ 13Barnsdall  
Quinton13 @ 52Talihina  
Beaver6 @ 46Mooreland  
Chouteau-Mazie24 @ 32Colcord  
Drumright12 @ 35Pawnee  
Haileyville6 @ 51Arkoma  
Porter6 @ 20Kiefer  
Dewar0 @ 46Davenport  
Covington-Douglas54 @ 6Copan  
Rejoice Christian49 @ 8Quapaw  
Ringwood27 @ 52Burns Flat-Dill City  
Coyle60 @ 6Bokoshe  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool70 @ 66Destiny Christian  
Woodland0 @ 61Hominy  
Thackerville62 @ 12Sasakwa  
Deer Creek (Lamont)58 @ 12Medford  
Welch12 @ 60Bluejacket  
Corn Bible Academy30 @ 36Grandfield  
Temple8 @ 56Tipton  
Wesleyan Christian6 @ 52Claremore Christian  
Paoli48 @ 0Bowlegs  
Oklahoma Christian Academy70 @ 14Wellston  
Maud64 @ 18Wilson  
Central (Marlow)16 @ 30Snyder  
South Coffeyville40 @ 42Porum  
Waurika16 @ 32Caddo  
Waukomis48 @ 0Canton  
Wright Christian24 @ 12Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Allen8 @ 44Weleetka  
Oaks-Mission42 @ 26Gans  
Strother12 @ 54Bray-Doyle  
Mountain View-Gotebo16 @ 43Southwest Covenant  
Geary34 @ 42Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Midway50 @ 26Webbers Falls  
Prue24 @ 52Watts  
Macomb0 @ 64Alex  
Wetumka12 @ 36Keota  
Pond Creek-Hunter38 @ 6Regent Prep  
Washington (Tulsa)45 @ 0Sapulpa  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)34 @ 11Westville  
Cistercian TX 14 @ 7Casady  
Perryton TX 38 @ 29Snyder  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)