Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City34 @ 36Buffalo  
Tyrone46 @ 0Balko  
Shattuck52 @ 6Burns Flat-Dill City  
Grove6 @ 10Catoosa  
Waynoka34 @ 46Sharon-Mutual  
Jenks55 @ 0Norman  
Guymon10 @ 40Eisenhower  
Texhoma7 @ 27Hooker  
Tahlequah22 @ 6Skiatook  
Sequoyah (Claremore)42 @ 0Verdigris  
Inola48 @ 32Jay  
Edmond North0 @ 51Union  
Garber48 @ 72Geary  
Deer Creek (Edmond)21 @ 14Stillwater  
Cherokee0 @ 48Seiling  
Canton6 @ 48Ringwood  
Timberlake28 @ 64Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Medford6 @ 52Welch  
Owasso21 @ 40Mustang  
Seminole43 @ 7Dickson  
Guthrie7 @ 45Carl Albert  
Blanchard14 @ 34Tuttle  
Westmoore28 @ 70Bixby  
Kingfisher47 @ 12Mount St. Mary  
Wagoner34 @ 7Cascia Hall  
Fort Gibson46 @ 19Stilwell  
Cushing40 @ 14Okmulgee  
Davis63 @ 28Atoka  
Ada7 @ 24Bethany  
Hilldale46 @ 14Sallisaw  
Millwood30 @ 0Stroud  
Metro Christian48 @ 21Poteau  
Victory Christian42 @ 0Kansas  
Memorial0 @ 32Pryor  
Washington (Washington)45 @ 7Frederick  
Sapulpa7 @ 35Page  
Del City6 @ 27Altus  
Bishop Kelley28 @ 10Collinsville  
Lawton17 @ 20Midwest City  
Douglass7 @ 0Anadarko  
Clinton13 @ 28Heritage Hall  
MacArthur57 @ 7Western Heights  
Yukon9 @ 33Broken Arrow  
Madill21 @ 55Sulphur  
McLoud7 @ 28Prague  
Alva22 @ 42Hennessey  
Oologah63 @ 7Vinita  
Lincoln Christian48 @ 28Sequoyah (Tahlequah)  
Weatherford41 @ 14Newcastle  
Muskogee63 @ 6Bartlesville  
Plainview62 @ 6Lone Grove  
Chandler13 @ 55Perkins-Tryon  
Holland Hall30 @ 7Ketchum  
Edmond Memorial25 @ 44Edmond Santa Fe  
Shawnee54 @ 27East Central  
Nowata50 @ 6Caney Valley  
Dewey46 @ 26Mannford  
Tecumseh20 @ 40Central  
McLain Science & Tech20 @ 21Miami  
Ponca City0 @ 47Washington (Tulsa)  
Commerce49 @ 0Chelsea  
Ardmore68 @ 14El Reno  
Cashion12 @ 22Morrison  
Woodward7 @ 38Bishop McGuinness  
Hollis35 @ 7Hinton  
Tonkawa35 @ 41Perry  
Central (Sallisaw)13 @ 40Quinton  
Noble24 @ 51McAlester  
Piedmont33 @ 0Northwest Classen  
Moore20 @ 49Southmoore  
Kiefer26 @ 51Woodland  
Keys24 @ 17Westville  
Edison0 @ 6Glenpool  
Purcell32 @ 16Bridge Creek  
Morris12 @ 15Checotah  
Haskell12 @ 56Stigler  
Locust Grove14 @ 69Berryhill  
Spiro7 @ 33Eufaula  
Chickasha13 @ 56Cache  
Warner8 @ 34Savanna  
Lexington42 @ 6Comanche  
Muldrow36 @ 18Henryetta  
Elgin18 @ 38Elk City  
Durant0 @ 35Coweta  
Bethel9 @ 31Star-Spencer  
Choctaw32 @ 36Putnam City  
Wewoka32 @ 30Meeker  
Harrah41 @ 16Cleveland  
Okeene7 @ 32Fairview  
Chisholm62 @ 12Newkirk  
Hobart38 @ 30Dibble  
Hale6 @ 62Claremore  
Heavener14 @ 70Vian  
Putnam City West35 @ 10Enid  
Sperry47 @ 25Webster  
Watonga24 @ 10Merritt  
Minco42 @ 28Wynnewood  
Elmore City-Pernell18 @ 53Rush Springs  
Mooreland14 @ 27Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Healdton44 @ 8Velma-Alma  
Snyder14 @ 60Waurika  
Salina36 @ 20Chouteau-Mazie  
Kingston14 @ 40Stratford  
Apache14 @ 22Ringling  
Hominy57 @ 7Mounds  
Pocola18 @ 60Talihina  
Valliant12 @ 49Antlers  
Oklahoma Union7 @ 66Wyandotte  
Luther48 @ 0Crooked Oak  
Barnsdall7 @ 31Rejoice Christian  
Kellyville0 @ 70Bristow  
Wilburton42 @ 33Hugo  
Pawnee41 @ 6Yale  
Marshall45 @ 20Marlow  
Caddo34 @ 8Ryan  
Panama6 @ 60Hartshorne  
Quapaw12 @ 29Fairland  
Liberty24 @ 41Porter  
Grant13 @ 17Capitol Hill  
Northeast8 @ 41Christian Heritage  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale6 @ 54Laverne  
College20 @ 56Broken Bow  
Tishomingo20 @ 24Marietta  
Sayre0 @ 54Mangum  
Regent Prep43 @ 18Deer Creek (Lamont)  
Drumright19 @ 60Okemah  
Carnegie54 @ 6Central (Marlow)  
Crossings Christian35 @ 6Konawa  
Wilson12 @ 59Maysville  
Wellston14 @ 47Wayne  
Foyil6 @ 61Hulbert  
Walters33 @ 17Community Christian  
Bray-Doyle46 @ 38Macomb  
Alex44 @ 42Destiny Christian  
Davenport2 @ 0Strother  
Keota38 @ 46Depew  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool32 @ 22Waukomis  
Bluejacket42 @ 0Covington-Douglas  
Weleetka68 @ 22Maud  
Webbers Falls6 @ 46Coyle  
Cyril70 @ 20Fox  
Gans28 @ 20Haileyville  
Paoli12 @ 36Thackerville  
Sasakwa8 @ 58Midway  
Cave Springs14 @ 40Oaks-Mission  
Porum8 @ 58Wetumka  
Cement8 @ 48Temple  
Grandfield62 @ 0Mountain View-Gotebo  
Life Christian0 @ 46Watts  
Arkoma20 @ 16Canadian  
Prue66 @ 20Wesleyan Christian  
Copan14 @ 52Pond Creek-Hunter  
Claremore Christian40 @ 21Wright Christian  
Bokoshe40 @ 44Bowlegs  
Tipton53 @ 8Corn Bible Academy  
Wilson-Henryetta0 @ 50South Coffeyville  
Oakridge TX 16 @ 20Casady  
Lighthouse Christian MO 49 @ 7Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool  
Rolla KS 6 @ 54Turpin  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)