Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Boise City0 @ 48Laverne  
Buffalo30 @ 6Medford  
Perry45 @ 40Blackwell  
Broken Arrow7 @ 42Union  
Waynoka14 @ 54Garber  
Tahlequah7 @ 14Fort Gibson  
Sequoyah (Claremore)18 @ 19Grove  
Inola62 @ 28Verdigris  
Claremore47 @ 6East Central  
Edmond North3 @ 10Edmond Santa Fe  
Timberlake66 @ 48Ringwood  
Guthrie29 @ 26Shawnee  
Westmoore51 @ 41Moore  
Page21 @ 56Pulaski Academy AR  
Kingfisher20 @ 42Tuttle  
Frederick7 @ 20Electra TX  
Berryhill64 @ 28Beggs  
Oklahoma Christian8 @ 21Pauls Valley  
Southmoore52 @ 13Deer Creek (Edmond)  
Bartlesville14 @ 59Owasso  
Perkins-Tryon28 @ 12Hennessey  
Ada7 @ 40Ardmore  
Hilldale67 @ 6Miami  
Coweta7 @ 32Wagoner  
Victory Christian49 @ 48Bristow  
Washington (Washington)7 @ 23Chisholm  
Sapulpa42 @ 52Choctaw  
Del City28 @ 13Bishop McGuinness  
Lawton41 @ 56Carl Albert  
Clinton27 @ 17Woodward  
Mustang42 @ 20Yukon  
Vian20 @ 14Eufaula  
Stroud41 @ 13Chandler  
Putnam City16 @ 7Putnam City North  
Bixby34 @ 38Jenks  
Wayne25 @ 7Rush Springs  
Okemah21 @ 20Christian Heritage  
Thomas-Fay-Custer0 @ 42Alva  
McAlester13 @ 51Muskogee  
McLoud42 @ 14Oklahoma Centennial  
Sallisaw7 @ 14Catoosa  
Lincoln Christian6 @ 42Jones  
Weatherford0 @ 30Perryton TX  
Adair28 @ 14Sperry  
Plainview46 @ 14Elgin  
Fairview16 @ 24Watonga  
Jay42 @ 40Vinita  
Edmond Memorial7 @ 24Stillwater  
Poteau23 @ 27Durant  
Nowata30 @ 36Dewey  
Tecumseh50 @ 6Bethel  
Ponca City31 @ 42Enid  
Commerce44 @ 6Central (Sallisaw)  
Cashion42 @ 14Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Casady39 @ 59Greenhill TX  
Noble47 @ 10Newcastle  
Piedmont30 @ 15El Reno  
Glenpool15 @ 20Skiatook  
Keys0 @ 14Checotah  
Mannford14 @ 32Cushing  
Edison6 @ 42Bishop Kelley  
Purcell12 @ 28Lindsay  
Morris22 @ 18Henryetta  
Marlow27 @ 35Bethany  
Spiro35 @ 28Roland  
Chickasha0 @ 19Anadarko  
Talihina18 @ 21Wilburton  
Prague33 @ 0Meeker  
Lexington22 @ 16Little Axe  
Lone Grove7 @ 37Davis  
Hartshorne19 @ 50Stigler  
Eisenhower20 @ 58MacArthur  
Sulphur34 @ 7Wynnewood  
Hinton7 @ 38Apache  
Cache26 @ 12Blanchard  
Caney Valley0 @ 34Barnsdall  
Mount St. Mary45 @ 13Crooked Oak  
Elk City51 @ 65Pampa TX  
Wewoka13 @ 45Coalgate  
Harrah29 @ 34Seminole  
Okeene7 @ 34Cordell  
Heavener14 @ 41Panama  
Wyandotte53 @ 0Fairland  
Gore39 @ 8Chelsea  
Minco34 @ 14Dibble  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool6 @ 35Lexington MO  
Stratford34 @ 20Healdton  
Colcord12 @ 55Afton  
Pawhuska12 @ 30Morrison  
Stilwell48 @ 51Muldrow  
Idabel27 @ 40Broken Bow  
Kingston8 @ 0Dickson  
Okmulgee28 @ 42College  
Westville42 @ 7Lincoln AR  
Valliant20 @ 47Marietta  
Oklahoma Union0 @ 2Quapaw  
Luther55 @ 6Wellston  
Mangum15 @ 41Hobart  
Kellyville0 @ 34Kiefer  
Pawnee38 @ 8Woodland  
Summit Christian Academy6 @ 43Hulbert  
Marshall38 @ 45Heritage Hall  
Western Heights14 @ 7Grant  
Liberty48 @ 76Yale  
Oklahoma Bible13 @ 41Tonkawa  
Konawa28 @ 0Empire  
Ketchum12 @ 52Haskell  
Tishomingo6 @ 42Madill  
Quinton6 @ 18Porter  
Sayre0 @ 28Mooreland  
Regent Prep60 @ 12Cave Springs  
Maysville26 @ 12Paoli  
Chouteau-Mazie28 @ 12Foyil  
Drumright33 @ 0Mounds  
Capitol Hill6 @ 7Southeast  
Carnegie60 @ 0Mountain View-Gotebo  
Wilson6 @ 51Caddo  
Turpin22 @ 52Tyrone  
Antlers34 @ 6Savanna  
Walters30 @ 12Elmore City-Pernell  
Haileyville14 @ 60Depew  
Bray-Doyle52 @ 62Cement  
Rejoice Christian42 @ 7Crossings Christian  
Davenport20 @ 14Weleetka  
Keota24 @ 36Oaks-Mission  
Coyle18 @ 54Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
Ryan34 @ 38Thackerville  
Destiny Christian62 @ 14Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Bluejacket50 @ 14Claremore Christian  
Corn Bible Academy8 @ 58Shattuck  
Temple0 @ 56Waurika  
Gans0 @ 49Dewar  
Central (Marlow)0 @ 40Southwest Covenant  
South Coffeyville56 @ 50Midway  
Wright Christian0 @ 50Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool  
Allen14 @ 28Wetumka  
Grandfield49 @ 0Snyder  
Strother0 @ 46Canadian  
Copan14 @ 24Prue  
Watts24 @ 12Welch  
Macomb14 @ 48Sasakwa  
Bokoshe0 @ 46Arkoma  
Central27 @ 34Memorial  
Tipton48 @ 8Burns Flat-Dill City  
Fox20 @ 50Alex  
Pond Creek-Hunter24 @ 0Cherokee  
Washington (Tulsa)21 @ 14Midwest City  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)33 @ 12McLain Science & Tech  
Moscow KS 44 @ 12Balko  
Meade KS 36 @ 7Hooker  
Stratford (Stratford) TX 56 @ 10Guymon  
Clayton NM 14 @ 21Texhoma  
Bentonville West AR 12 @ 33Pryor  
Vernon TX 3 @ 26Altus  
Hackett AR 28 @ 14Pocola  
Stanton County KS 15 @ 19Beaver  
Union Christian Academy AR 50 @ 0Wesleyan Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)