Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Tyrone52 @ 6Moscow KS  
Stillwater36 @ 24Mustang  
Grove72 @ 27Stilwell  
Hooker20 @ 8Clayton NM  
Guymon34 @ 16Dalhart TX  
Texhoma12 @ 21Spearman TX  
Sequoyah (Claremore)41 @ 50Locust Grove  
Inola36 @ 23Sperry  
Claremore28 @ 7Edison  
Garber0 @ 52Pond Creek-Hunter  
Deer Creek (Edmond)31 @ 48Edmond Memorial  
Laverne48 @ 20Carnegie  
Seiling16 @ 38Pioneer-Pleasant Vale  
East Central27 @ 49Skiatook  
Seminole14 @ 50Lincoln Christian  
Norman North56 @ 7Edmond Santa Fe  
Bishop McGuinness43 @ 14Enid  
Cascia Hall32 @ 34Millwood  
Wagoner40 @ 7Fort Gibson  
Anadarko20 @ 13Elgin  
Verdigris41 @ 38Nowata  
Cushing42 @ 7Cleveland  
Perkins-Tryon20 @ 55Berryhill  
Bishop Kelley35 @ 7Sapulpa  
Lawton62 @ 37Eisenhower  
Bristow47 @ 29Mannford  
Putnam City20 @ 56Bixby  
Yukon7 @ 38Southmoore  
Hennessey14 @ 56Jones  
Madill34 @ 14Kingston  
Heritage Hall39 @ 34Davis  
Alva28 @ 20Fairview  
Oologah54 @ 7Glenpool  
Catoosa0 @ 23Coweta  
Sallisaw19 @ 7Tahlequah  
Adair36 @ 8Colcord  
Stigler68 @ 14Spiro  
Muskogee62 @ 13Bentonville West AR  
Wynnewood49 @ 15Elmore City-Pernell  
Plainview20 @ 49Tuttle  
Holland Hall7 @ 37Metro Christian  
Bethany3 @ 9Kingfisher  
Broken Bow12 @ 13McAlester  
Poteau30 @ 26De Queen AR  
Tecumseh16 @ 45McLoud  
McLain Science & Tech0 @ 26College  
Ardmore21 @ 38Carl Albert  
Cashion20 @ 27Prague  
Casady27 @ 13St. Andrews TX  
Woodward12 @ 21Weatherford  
Star-Spencer6 @ 47Central  
Tonkawa35 @ 22Blackwell  
Central (Sallisaw)0 @ 54Muldrow  
Vinita7 @ 62Dewey  
Pauls Valley7 @ 27Lindsay  
Midwest City28 @ 21Del City  
Kansas20 @ 50Westville  
Piedmont27 @ 33Noble  
Moore28 @ 17Norman  
Newcastle3 @ 55Blanchard  
El Reno24 @ 27Chickasha  
Keys28 @ 10Roland  
Beggs20 @ 49Hilldale  
Morrison28 @ 8Kiefer  
Morris14 @ 34Holdenville  
Christian Heritage10 @ 6Oklahoma Christian  
Marlow27 @ 7Washington (Washington)  
Meeker6 @ 34Okemah  
Henryetta0 @ 43Commerce  
Warner40 @ 28Chouteau-Mazie  
Community Christian7 @ 38Purcell  
Hartshorne43 @ 50Wewoka  
Durant6 @ 35Ada  
Sulphur21 @ 51Marshall  
Hinton2 @ 56Hobart  
Bethel6 @ 28Mount St. Mary  
Northwest Classen52 @ 47Hale  
Choctaw14 @ 17Putnam City North  
Caney Valley22 @ 41Drumright  
Elk City28 @ 49Altus  
Dickson6 @ 28Lexington  
Okeene50 @ 7Sayre  
Chisholm41 @ 0Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Savanna0 @ 12Wilburton  
Newkirk6 @ 53Pawnee  
Heavener17 @ 37Valliant  
Putnam City West24 @ 29Page  
Gore51 @ 20Liberty  
Southeast7 @ 14Grant  
Crooked Oak13 @ 67Oklahoma Christian Academy  
Minco32 @ 16Rush Springs  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool20 @ 55Victory Christian  
Stratford6 @ 19Wayne  
Healdton27 @ 22Tishomingo  
Miami0 @ 43Pryor  
Salina44 @ 12Chelsea  
Idabel63 @ 91Nashville AR  
Eufaula21 @ 0Checotah  
Hominy47 @ 9Pawhuska  
Marietta36 @ 14Ringling  
Hulbert0 @ 22Haskell  
Luther41 @ 14Chandler  
Fairland2 @ 0Oklahoma Union  
Mounds22 @ 28Yale  
Barnsdall17 @ 7Woodland  
Mangum33 @ 3Empire  
Kellyville30 @ 68Perry  
Caddo40 @ 54Thackerville  
Western Heights0 @ 64Cache  
Cordell12 @ 14Apache  
Quapaw0 @ 56Wyandotte  
Hugo21 @ 26Coalgate  
Canadian0 @ 6Gans  
Northeast8 @ 61Okmulgee  
Oklahoma Bible11 @ 28Watonga  
Atoka22 @ 25Antlers  
Ketchum7 @ 54Afton  
Quinton6 @ 28Konawa  
Beaver13 @ 49Hollis  
Maysville45 @ 0Fox  
Capitol Hill0 @ 70Douglass  
Crossings Christian15 @ 38Stroud  
Wellston0 @ 56Crescent  
Turpin28 @ 6Buffalo  
Burns Flat-Dill City0 @ 46Corn Bible Academy  
Porter13 @ 12Foyil  
Depew42 @ 24Southwest Covenant  
Covington-Douglas22 @ 24Timberlake  
Alex8 @ 50Davenport  
Rejoice Christian48 @ 0Summit Christian Academy  
Merritt25 @ 28Mooreland  
Ringwood35 @ 18Medford  
Coyle30 @ 58Dewar  
Ryan6 @ 54Grandfield  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool6 @ 42Shattuck  
Destiny Christian75 @ 28Word of Life KS  
Deer Creek (Lamont)6 @ 42Cherokee  
Weleetka46 @ 0Porum  
Webbers Falls8 @ 56Keota  
Welch60 @ 6Wesleyan Christian  
Cyril48 @ 0Wilson  
Maud54 @ 8Paoli  
Central (Marlow)44 @ 12Temple  
South Coffeyville38 @ 8Copan  
Waukomis20 @ 28Sharon-Mutual  
Allen46 @ 0Haileyville  
Cement0 @ 44Waurika  
Life Christian50 @ 0Eagle Point Christian Academy  
Strother6 @ 56Sasakwa  
Mountain View-Gotebo20 @ 14Canton  
Geary60 @ 26Waynoka  
Oklahoma School for the Deaf6 @ 52Louisiana School for the Deaf LA  
Arkoma36 @ 22Midway  
Watts42 @ 6Oaks-Mission  
Claremore Christian14 @ 38Prue  
Tipton54 @ 8Snyder  
Wetumka42 @ 14Cave Springs  
Washington (Tulsa)43 @ 6Shawnee  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)6 @ 37Vian  
Victory Life Academy32 @ 68Victory Life Academy TX  
Logan NM 0 @ 38Boise City  
Har-Ber AR 22 @ 44Jenks  
Gravette AR 47 @ 41Jay  
Cedarville AR 28 @ 14Pocola  
Subiaco Academy AR 7 @ 49Panama  
Union Christian Academy AR 26 @ 36Regent Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)