Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Sharon-Mutual26 @ 44Corn Bible Academy  
Stillwater22 @ 24Muskogee  
Broken Arrow24 @ 40Union  
Waynoka6 @ 38Tipton  
Hooker13 @ 28Cordell  
Tahlequah34 @ 7Noble  
Claremore30 @ 37McAlester  
Cherokee0 @ 46Laverne  
Seiling52 @ 0Garber  
Guthrie0 @ 50MacArthur  
Blanchard19 @ 27Heritage Hall  
Cascia Hall28 @ 0Metro Christian  
Westmoore40 @ 42Norman North  
Page23 @ 14Midwest City  
Anadarko22 @ 33Plainview  
Oklahoma Christian0 @ 54Jones  
Southmoore42 @ 56Jenks  
Ada14 @ 35Clinton  
Coweta25 @ 35Collinsville  
Del City6 @ 45Bishop McGuinness  
Mustang21 @ 7Edmond Santa Fe  
Hennessey7 @ 34Christian Heritage  
Madill21 @ 63Marshall  
McLoud21 @ 28Kingfisher  
Catoosa7 @ 51Hilldale  
Sallisaw0 @ 42Oologah  
Weatherford35 @ 0Bethany  
Wynnewood62 @ 21Ringling  
Poteau10 @ 42Wagoner  
Shawnee28 @ 41Bishop Kelley  
Nowata6 @ 34Holland Hall  
Dewey14 @ 34Cushing  
Commerce0 @ 42Victory Christian  
Tonkawa8 @ 52Millwood  
Pauls Valley21 @ 20Purcell  
Piedmont0 @ 35Ardmore  
Kiefer12 @ 50Cashion  
Keys0 @ 21Idabel  
Beggs48 @ 49Sequoyah (Claremore)  
Crescent35 @ 10Mounds  
Marlow7 @ 28Sulphur  
Spiro42 @ 62Okemah  
Meeker19 @ 43Chisholm  
Henryetta20 @ 21Antlers  
Warner0 @ 83Afton  
Prague3 @ 14Perkins-Tryon  
Muldrow15 @ 56Lincoln Christian  
Altus27 @ 41Carl Albert  
Cache25 @ 38Tuttle  
Mount St. Mary20 @ 62Douglass  
Wewoka13 @ 51Hartshorne  
Okeene13 @ 35Hollis  
Hobart36 @ 30Coalgate  
Putnam City West7 @ 49Bixby  
Sperry14 @ 41Bristow  
Watonga30 @ 0Thomas-Fay-Custer  
Stratford14 @ 35Washington (Washington)  
Healdton6 @ 13Wayne  
Salina12 @ 33Wyandotte  
Kingston28 @ 40Lindsay  
Okmulgee0 @ 67Berryhill  
Eufaula44 @ 37Inola  
Pocola6 @ 56Rejoice Christian  
Hulbert66 @ 0Savanna  
Luther21 @ 8Perry  
Barnsdall29 @ 57Talihina  
Wilburton22 @ 62Vian  
Pawnee0 @ 55Hominy  
Summit Christian Academy16 @ 44Morrison  
Caddo13 @ 48Weleetka  
Rush Springs6 @ 42Minco  
Canadian12 @ 58Maud  
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale8 @ 38Shattuck  
Ketchum15 @ 60Adair  
Regent Prep85 @ 50Thackerville  
Wilson8 @ 76Alex  
Turpin72 @ 70Waukomis  
Walters13 @ 42Davis  
Dewar18 @ 28Maysville MO  
Dewar18 @ 28Maysville  
Covington-Douglas30 @ 42Coyle  
Merritt16 @ 47Fairview  
Webbers Falls6 @ 52Pond Creek-Hunter  
Southwest Covenant18 @ 64Tyrone  
Cyril30 @ 52Waurika  
Gans0 @ 46Depew  
Oklahoma Christian Academy28 @ 30Apache  
Wright Christian34 @ 20Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy  
Allen0 @ 50Wetumka  
Grandfield32 @ 42Kremlin-Hillsdale  
Oaks-Mission26 @ 56Arkoma  
Geary50 @ 0Central (Marlow)  
Midway6 @ 58Bluejacket  
Prue0 @ 50Keota  
Watts6 @ 52Davenport  
Fox0 @ 46Carnegie  
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)30 @ 48Stigler  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)